RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
you RUN the place
9401 North Blvd, Tampa, Florida, 33612, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mackenzie Mayer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
23
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 6th 2014, 12:15am
Comments
Pepsi Florida Relays
Apr 3, 2014 to Apr 5, 2014
University of Florida, Gainesville, FL, US, 32611
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
adidas
Admiral Farragut
Alabama State
Alabama-Birmingham
Albany State
Alonso
American Heritage
Apopka
Appalachian State
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Armwood
Barron Collier
Baylor
Benedictine Military
Bethune-Cookman
Birchfield Harriers
BJPTC
Bloomingdale Senior
Booker T. Washington (Miami)
Boston University
Boyd Anderson
Bradford
Brazil
Buchholz
Buffalo
Calvary Christian
Campbell
Canterbury
Celebration
Central Connecticut
Central Florida
Chamberlain
Charleston (SC)
Charleston Southern
Charlotte
Clemson
Coast Guard Academy
Columbia
Columbia (Lake City)
Community School
Coppin State
Coral Gables
Coral Glades
Coral Reef Senior
Creekside
Crystal River
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Lake
D W Daniel
DeLand
Doral Academy
Dr Phillips
Dunbar
East Carolina
East Ridge
East Tennessee State
Eastside
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Evangelical Christian
Father Lopez
FC Elite
First Academy
First Baptist
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Christian
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida International
Florida Southern
Florida Tech
Florida Track Club
Forest
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Myers
Fort Walton Beach
Fort White
Freedom (Orlando)
French Guyana
Gainesville
Gainesville Elite
Gardner-Webb
Gateway
George Mason
George Steinbrenner
Georgia
Georgia Southern
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Gibbs
Global Elite
Golden Gate
Great Britain
Gulf Coast
GW Express
Hallandale
Hampton
Harvard
Howard
Ida S. Baker
IMG Academy
Immokalee
Indian Rocks Christian
Island Coast
J.W. Mitchell
Jackson State
Jacksonville
Jen Flash Runners
Jones
Kentucky
Key West
Lake Brantley
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Mary
Lake Nona
Lake Weir
Land O Lakes
Landrum
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lely
Li-Ning
Life Speed
Lincoln
Lipscomb
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Lowndes
Loyola-Chicago
Lyman
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Martin County
Maryland
Maryland-Baltimore County
mccoy elite
McNeese State
Miami (FL)
Miami Central
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Miami Sunset
Miramar
Mizuno
Mjolnir Throwers
Monarch
Montverde Academy
Morgan State
Mt Dora
Naples
Nature Coast Technical
Nease
New Balance Pacer
Newberry
Newsome
Nicholls State
Nigeria
Nike
North Carolina
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Florida
North Florida Christian
North Marion
Northwood
Nova Southeastern
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Ocoee
Oklahoma State
Olympia
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Osceola
Our Lady Of Lourdes
Oviedo
P.K. Yonge
P360
Palm Bay
Palm Beach Lakes
Palmetto Ridge
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pine Crest (Ft.
Pittsburgh
Ponte Vedra
Port Charlotte
Puerto Rico
Puma
Ransom-Everglades
Rhode Island
Richland
Robinson
Saint Andrew's School
Sarasota
Saucony
Saudi Arabia
Savannah State
SCAD Savannah
SCO400
Seabreeze
Shore Athletic Club
Shorecrest Preparatory
Shorter
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Florida Elite
South Fort Myers
South Pointe
South Sumter
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
SPEED ELITE
Spoto
Spruce Creek
St Augustine's
St Cloud
St Thomas Aquinas
St. Michael
Stanton College Preparatory
Star athletics international
Suncoast Community
Suwannee
Syracuse
Tampa
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Tavares
Team Cleare
Team Pacer
Tennessee
Tennessee State
Texas Christian
Texas-San Antonio
The Bolles
The Citadel
TnT Elites
Trenton Trac
TRINIDAD
Tru Fit Athl
Unattached
University (Orlando)
USC
VA Elite
Vanderbilt
Vanguard
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia Tech
Wake Forest
Wakulla
West Florida
West Orange
West Port
West Virginia
Western Carolina
Western Kentucky
Westminster Academy
What Matters
Whitewater
Windermere Prep
Windsor Alumni
Winter Park
Winthrop
Wisconsin
World Express
Zenith Velocity AC
Zepherhills
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jernigan, Terry
12
East Ridge
10.44
-0.4
1
2
Cadogan, Levi
12
St. Michael
10.45
-0.4
1
3
Atkins, Xavier
11
Spruce Creek
10.67
-0.4
1
4
Hopkins, Deltron
12
Booker T. Washin
10.67
-0.4
1
5
II, Nigel Bethel
12
Booker T. Washin
10.70
-0.4
1
6
Nelson, charles
Seabreeze
10.71
-0.4
1
7
Oates, Kylan
11
Gainesville
10.93
-0.4
1
8
Robinson, Jimmie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10.97
-0.4
1
9
howard, antonio
11
Miami Northweste
10.99
-0.4
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jernigan, Terry
12
East Ridge
10.43
+1.1
3
2
Cadogan, Levi
12
St. Michael
10.49
+1.6
6
3
Hopkins, Deltron
12
Booker T. Washin
10.57w
+2.6
4
4
II, Nigel Bethel
12
Booker T. Washin
10.61
+1.9
1
5
Nelson, charles
Seabreeze
10.62
+0.8
5
6
howard, antonio
11
Miami Northweste
10.67
+1.1
3
7
Atkins, Xavier
11
Spruce Creek
10.76w
+2.6
4
8
Robinson, Jimmie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10.79
+1.1
3
9
Oates, Kylan
11
Gainesville
10.84
+1.1
3
10
Timpson Jr., Michael
11
First Academy
10.90
+0.8
5
11
Applewhite, DeShawn
11
Lyman
10.92
+1.7
2
12
Durham, Jahquez
10
First Academy
10.94
+1.6
6
13
Atwell, Tamal
10
St. Michael
10.99
+1.9
1
14
President, Jaquez
12
Gibbs
10.99
+1.7
2
15
Burt, John
Lincoln
11.02w
+2.6
4
16
Stewart, Jamauli
12
Miramar
11.04w
+2.6
4
17
Guzman, Noe
11
Naples
11.05
+1.9
1
18
Phillips, Kiande
11
East Ridge
11.06w
+2.6
4
19
Bryd, Tyler
10
Naples
11.06
+1.6
6
19
Spence, Andrew
11
Spruce Creek
11.06
+0.8
5
21
Dixon, Antwan
11
South Fort Myers
11.07
+1.6
6
22
Frazer, Riel
11
Freedom (Orlando
11.08
+1.6
6
23
Johnson, Willie
10
South Fort Myers
11.11w
+2.6
4
24
Williams, Maleek
09
Charlotte
11.17
+1.7
2
25
Jonas, Diontre
12
Bradford
11.22
+1.7
2
26
Daniels, Damien
12
Gibbs
11.25
+1.9
1
27
Clarke, Trayvon
12
Ida S. Baker
11.30
+1.7
2
28
Lewis, Khalil
12
Miramar
11.32
+1.9
1
29
Noel, Deandre
12
Freedom (Orlando
11.33
+1.1
3
30
Benton, Bryant
12
Leesburg
11.33
+1.6
6
31
Halliday, Zachary
10
Lake Brantley
11.34
+1.1
3
32
Poole, Michael
Lincoln
11.38
+0.8
5
33
Young, Sedarius
11
Jones
11.38
+1.6
6
34
Calixte, Kendrick
12
St Cloud
11.40
+1.9
1
35
Fabe, Rickenson
12
Golden Gate
11.42
+0.8
5
36
Griffith, Wyatt
12
Ida S. Baker
11.43
+1.9
1
37
Elbery, Charles
Lake Mary
11.43
+1.9
1
38
Overbay, Steven
12
St Cloud
11.49
+0.8
5
39
Capella, Kevin
Lake Mary
11.50
+1.1
3
40
Scott, Anfrenee
11
Leesburg
11.58
+1.7
2
41
Streb, Jonathan
12
Lake Weir
11.63w
+2.6
4
42
Washington, Darryl
10
P.K. Yonge
11.63w
+2.6
4
43
Arnold, Shelton
12
Hallandale
11.77
+1.9
1
44
Hudson, Michael
09
Gainesville
11.77
+0.8
5
45
Delaney, Andre
10
Saint Andrew's S
11.81
+1.6
6
46
Wilson, Jay
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
11.98
+1.1
3
47
Becker, Will
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
12.74
+1.6
6
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McQuay, Tony
adidas
10.13w
+2.4
2
2
Ellington, James
Great Britain
10.16
+1.0
1
10.15
3
Bromell, Trayvon
9
Baylor
10.16
-0.1
3
10.15
4
Aryeetey, Harry Aikines
Great Britain
10.17
+1.0
1
5
Brown, Aaron
12
USC
10.24
-0.1
3
6
Martina, Churandy
Nike
10.25
+1.0
1
7
Dukes, Dedric
11
Florida
10.27
-1.8
4
8
Young, Javon
Unattached
10.29w
+2.4
2
10
Lee, BeeJay
11
USC
10.31
-0.1
3
10.30
11
Smith, Johnathan
12
Georgia
10.31
-0.1
3
10.30
9
Harris, Adam
adidas
10.31
+1.0
1
10.30
12
Parros, Clayton
Life Speed
10.32w
+2.4
2
13
Wright, Antwan
10
Florida
10.34
-0.1
3
14
Lawrence, Desmond
12
North Carolina A
10.35
-1.8
4
15
Long, Dennison
12
Maryland-Baltimo
10.36
+0.9
6
10.35
15
Royster, Chris
12
South Carolina
10.36
+0.9
6
10.35
17
Kee, Kendall
10
South Carolina
10.40
+0.6
7
10.39
18
correa, Miguel Lopez
Puerto Rico
10.40
+1.0
1
10.39
19
Thomas, Mikel
TRINIDAD
10.42
+1.3
5
10.41
20
Johnson, Taffawee
12
St Augustine's
10.42
-1.8
4
10.41
21
Lewis, Miles
12
Buffalo
10.42
+0.9
6
10.41
22
Wilson, Kirk
12
Shorter
10.45w
+2.4
2
10.44
23
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
10
Western Kentucky
10.45
+1.7
8
10.44
24
Witherspoon, Brian
Life Speed
10.46w
+2.4
2
10.45
24
Peabody, Tucker
12
Lipscomb
10.46
+0.9
6
10.45
26
Brunette, Nathaniel
12
Texas-San Antoni
10.50
+1.7
8
10.49
27
Hudson, Cameron
10
East Carolina
10.50
+1.3
5
10.49
28
Williams, Bernard
World Express
10.51w
+2.4
2
10.50
29
Lovett, Eddie
12
Florida
10.51
+1.3
5
10.50
30
Hamilton, Kenshard
Savannah State
10.52
+1.3
5
10.51
31
Pinder, Tadashi
10
Virginia Tech
10.52
+1.3
5
10.51
32
Jones, Jermaine
11
St Augustine's
10.53
-1.8
4
33
Dasor, Emmanuel
9
Western Kentucky
10.55
+0.6
7
10.54
34
Klavins, Braxton
11
Southern Illinoi
10.55
+1.3
5
10.54
34
Stuart, Sean
Tru Fit Athl
10.55
+0.9
6
10.54
36
Jameison, Daniel
10
St Augustine's
10.55
-1.8
4
10.54
37
Thompson, Brandon
9
Georgia
10.55
+0.6
7
10.54
38
Flynn, Justin
9
Boston Universit
10.55w
+2.4
2
10.55
39
Mercado, Bryan
12
USC
10.56
+1.7
8
40
Noble, Marquis
11
North Carolina A
10.59
+1.7
8
41
Owusu-Peprah, Michael
10
Texas Christian
10.60
+0.6
7
10.59
42
VIANA, SANDRO
Team Cleare
10.60
+1.0
1
10.59
43
Holland, Jaquan
12
Syracuse
10.61
-1.8
4
44
Price, Dante
9
Virginia Tech
10.62
-0.1
3
45
Williams, Darryl
12
North Carolina A
10.64
-0.1
3
46
Cowie-Clarke, Haysean
10
Coppin State
10.65
+1.7
8
10.64
47
Henderson, Jerome
10
Tennessee State
10.65
+0.6
7
10.65
48
Johnson, Rozzie
12
Charleston South
10.66
+0.6
7
10.65
49
Hayes, Jaz
9
Loyola-Chicago
10.66
+1.7
8
10.65
50
Thompson, Marcus
12
Campbell
10.67
-1.8
4
51
Strup, Chris
10
Loyola-Chicago
10.68
+1.7
8
52
Benson, Untayous
12
Albany State
10.69
+0.9
6
53
Slater, Jovonte
10
USC
10.71
+0.6
7
54
Hart, Yanick
9
Florida
10.72
+1.3
5
55
Reece, Alex
10
Baylor
10.74
+0.9
6
56
Alwani, Humod Ali
Saudi Arabia
10.77
+1.7
8
57
Furr, Hunter
12
East Carolina
10.78
+0.6
7
10.77
58
El-Sabawi, Bassim
12
Miami (FL)
10.78
+0.6
7
10.77
59
Evans, Ahmad
11
Southern Illinoi
10.79
+1.3
5
60
Abdul-Mateen, Jameel
11
Clemson
10.88
+1.3
5
61
Reid, Rolando
10
Morgan State
11.08
+0.9
6
62
Griggs, Ricardo
9
Morgan State
11.86
+1.7
8
--
James, Jamol
11
Tennessee
DNF
-1.8
4
Mens 200m INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dukes, Dedric
11
Florida
19.97
-0.6
1
2
Brown, Aaron
12
USC
20.19
-0.6
1
3
Byram, Brandon
Unattached
20.27
-0.1
2
4
Hall, Arman
10
Florida
20.46
-0.6
1
5
Nkanata, Carvin
12
Pittsburgh
20.56
-0.6
1
20.55
6
Ways, Ceo
9
North Carolina
20.56
+0.1
5
20.55
7
Parros, Clayton
Life Speed
20.66
+0.0
3
8
Stewart, Davonte
11
USC
20.68
+0.1
5
10
Lawrence, Torrin
Nike
20.72
-0.1
2
20.71
9
Smith, Johnathan
12
Georgia
20.72
+0.1
5
20.71
11
Smith, Calvin
adidas
20.75
-0.1
2
12
Rodney, Brendon
11
Long Island U -
20.76
+0.0
3
13
Verberg, David
adidas
20.77
-0.1
2
14
Clemente, Kerron
Nike
20.78
+0.0
3
20.77
15
Mitchell, Manteo
Nike
20.78
-0.1
2
20.77
16
Wilson, Kirk
12
Shorter
20.81
+0.2
4
17
Bynum, Anthony
10
North Carolina-C
20.86
+0.1
5
18
Lewis, Reggie
11
Clemson
20.88
+0.2
4
19
Ricks, Keith
Unattached
20.90
+0.0
3
20
Jones, Jermaine
11
St Augustine's
20.91
-0.6
1
21
Hugh Graham, Jr
11
Florida
21.00
+0.1
5
22
Price, Dante
9
Virginia Tech
21.02
+0.1
5
23
Glass, Najee
10
Florida
21.05
+0.2
4
24
Witherspoon, Brian
Life Speed
21.07
-0.1
2
25
Watts, Sam
10
Texas Christian
21.08
-0.6
1
26
Clark, Charles
What Matters
21.12
+0.0
3
27
Dixon, Leroy
Unattached
21.13
-0.6
1
28
Okezie, Chidi
Hampton
21.17
+0.2
4
29
Glover, Reggie
9
Georgia
21.18
+0.2
4
30
Edmonds, Joshua
12
St Augustine's
21.19
-0.6
1
31
Hudson, Cameron
10
East Carolina
21.20
+0.2
4
32
Holland, Jaquan
12
Syracuse
21.23
+0.2
4
33
Peabody, Tucker
12
Lipscomb
21.26
+0.1
5
21.25
34
Walker, Everett
12
Baylor
21.26
+0.1
5
21.25
35
Taylor, James
12
Unattached
21.40
-0.1
2
36
VIANA, SANDRO
Team Cleare
21.47
+0.0
3
37
Thompson, Marcus
12
Campbell
21.63
+0.2
4
38
Williams, Cameron
9
Boston Universit
21.82
+0.0
3
39
Wariner, Jeremy
adidas
22.45
+0.0
3
Mens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Arman
10
Florida
45.19
2
2
Taylor, Christian
Li-Ning
45.37
1
3
Henriqu, Anderson Freita
Brazil
45.46
1
4
Bingham, Michael
12
GW Express
45.49
1
5
Hugh Graham, Jr
11
Florida
45.56
2
6
Spratling, Brycen
12
Pittsburgh
45.78
2
7
Glass, Najee
10
Florida
45.92
2
8
Ways, Ceo
9
North Carolina
45.93
4
9
Sousa, Hugo Balduino de
Brazil
46.14
1
10
Cardoso, Wagner Francisc
Brazil
46.16
3
11
Edwards, Jordan
11
Academy of Art U
46.36
2
12
Ferrei, Jonathan Henriqu
Brazil
46.37
3
13
Hutchison, Je'Von
Hampton
46.53
4
14
Jeter, Jarad
10
Charleston South
46.54
9
15
Bailey, Elvyonn
12
Western Kentucky
46.66
4
16
Hyatt, Dane
12
GW Express
46.68
1
17
pollard, troy
11
Unattached
46.74
3
18
Uruburu, Nick
9
Florida
46.84
6
19
Klavins, Braxton
11
Southern Illinoi
47.00
7
20
Baker, Ronnie
10
Texas Christian
47.04
2
21
Heriot, Blake
12
Baylor
47.05
4
22
Stewart, Davonte
11
USC
47.17
6
47.16
23
Bowie, Jamie
12
SCO400
47.17
1
47.16
24
Glastetter, Kevin
11
Loyola-Chicago
47.21
5
25
Glover, Reggie
9
Georgia
47.37
4
26
Murray, Micah
12
Pittsburgh
47.40
5
27
Hewitt, Kevaughn
11
St Augustine's
47.42
4
28
Quarles, James
12
St Augustine's
47.43
2
29
White, Derrick
9
Georgia
47.45
9
30
Albishi, Mohammed Ali
Saudi Arabia
47.46
3
31
Nasso, Kebba
10
Rhode Island
47.51
5
32
Fair, Malik
12
Shorter
47.55
3
33
Winfrey, Eric
12
South Carolina
47.60
5
34
Walker, Chris
11
South Carolina
47.66
9
35
Evans, Aryian
9
Georgia
47.77
6
36
Dempster, Colin
10
Lipscomb
47.80
4
47.79
37
Tate, Christopher
10
North Carolina-C
47.80
9
47.79
38
Washington, Talyn
11
Nova Southeaster
47.91
7
39
Donyinah, Kwame
10
North Carolina
47.93
8
40
Davidson, Anthony
12
Rhode Island
47.94
6
41
Daniel, Rosen
10
Coppin State
47.95
5
42
Wilson, Jerrel
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
47.96
8
47.95
43
Chamness, Christopher
12
Western Kentucky
47.96
6
47.95
44
Harris, Aaron
12
Western Carolina
47.97
8
45
Moore, George
11
Virginia Commonw
48.03
8
46
Vaughn, Adrian
12
George Mason
48.09
5
47
Wetzel, Mike
12
Loyola-Chicago
48.11
7
48
Elliott, Josiah
9
North Carolina A
48.20
7
49
Rohani, Alexander
9
USC
48.23
9
50
Duke, Isaiah
10
Baylor
48.24
6
51
Roberson, Joel
9
Morgan State
48.30
7
52
Dameron, Randall
12
Shorter
48.33
3
53
Wolliston, Anthony
10
Miami (FL)
48.35
3
54
Lagerberg, David
10
Boston Universit
48.37
7
55
Hall, Christopher
11
Texas-San Antoni
48.44
6
56
McKinzie, Ben
12
East Carolina
48.53
8
57
Young, Jalen
11
Rhode Island
48.54
8
58
Bingham, Andrew
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
48.56
9
59
Payne, Garret
11
Wisconsin
48.59
5
60
Woloszyk, Tyler
12
Wisconsin
48.71
7
61
Abbott, Bay
12
Loyola-Chicago
48.85
9
62
Subiani, Ismaeel Al
Saudi Arabia
48.89
3
63
Rahming, Earl
12
Western Carolina
48.93
9
64
Hardy, Haneef
9
Morgan State
48.97
6
65
Wilson, Lionel
11
Maryland
49.09
2
66
Chase, Kester
11
Coppin State
49.38
7
67
Simmons, Drew
12
Wisconsin
49.61
8
68
Claggett, Dorian
9
North Carolina A
49.67
8
--
Subaie, Fahhad Al
Saudi Arabia
DNF
5
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Javon
11
Boyd Anderson
1:52.04
1
2
Butler, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
1:53.12
1
3
Hollis, Kyren
Olympia
1:53.31
1
4
Ashbacher, Kolin
12
Palmetto Ridge
1:54.01
1
5
Summerall, Zack
11
Sarasota
1:55.00
1
6
Decker, John
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
1:55.36
1
7
Wear, Jesse
12
Montverde Academ
1:55.51
3
8
Rogers, Jack
11
Robinson
1:55.68
1
9
Heron, Kevin
12
Bloomingdale Sen
1:55.69
1
10
Butler, Matt
12
Bloomingdale Sen
1:55.98
2
11
Robinson, Max
11
Lake Brantley
1:56.37
2
12
Robin, Chris
11
Calvary Christia
1:56.78
3
13
Statham, Bryce
St Thomas Aquina
1:57.48
3
14
Magliano, Andres
12
Doral Academy
1:57.52
3
15
Strickland, Luke
12
North Florida Ch
1:57.86
2
16
Garland, Zachary
12
Martin County
1:58.03
3
17
Ferrentino, Connor
12
Freedom (Orlando
1:58.11
2
18
Boucher, Alex
09
Winter Park
1:58.19
3
19
Goyco, Ishmael
Olympia
1:58.23
3
20
Alvarez, Angel
12
Lake Nona
1:58.27
4
21
Dillon, Marshall
10
Charlotte
1:58.52
5
22
Rodriguez, Joshua
12
Lake Weir
1:58.91
2
23
Toussaint, John
11
Boyd Anderson
1:59.48
2
24
Penaranda, Carlos
11
Pembroke Pines C
1:59.60
3
25
Dorn, Jacob
10
Estero
1:59.90
5
26
Gamblon, Dylan
12
Estero
2:00.03
4
27
Loyack, Andrew
12
Lake Nona
2:00.47
3
28
Howard, Alex
12
Ida S. Baker
2:00.80
4
29
Semil, Junior
12
Coral Glades
2:00.88
4
30
Bejarano, Brandon
Westminster Acad
2:01.98
2
31
Stacey, Tyrik
11
West Port
2:02.11
2
32
Fournier, Michael
12
Lake Highland Pr
2:02.29
4
33
Glass, Malik
12
Oak Ridge
2:02.40
5
34
Beauchamp, Zackery
12
Oak Hall
2:02.61
4
35
Prudhomm, Dieudome
12
Naples
2:02.70
4
36
Cabral, Joseph
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
2:03.13
5
37
Bullard, Marcus
Seabreeze
2:03.17
4
38
Pease, Karstea
Buchholz
2:03.27
6
39
Williams, Jamarcus
11
Oak Ridge
2:03.36
3
40
Ramos, Ramon
12
Lake Mary
2:03.80
6
41
Smythe, Albert
10
Wakulla
2:03.84
6
42
Laurama, Christopher
12
Miramar
2:03.97
3
43
Bennett, Adam
09
Crystal River
2:04.11
6
44
Chubbs, Marcus
12
Miramar
2:04.20
5
45
Middleton, Julian
12
First Academy
2:04.36
3
46
Busch, Nicholas
11
University (Orla
2:04.40
7
47
Rood, David
12
Vanguard
2:04.43
4
48
Tse, Joshua
09
Spruce Creek
2:04.93
6
49
Schramm, Connor
12
Ponte Vedra
2:05.27
5
49
Centi, Alex
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:05.27
7
51
Paxton, Gabriel
12
South Pointe
2:05.45
2
52
Coward, Matthew
11
Charlotte
2:05.64
6
53
Robinson, Makai
12
Hallandale
2:05.96
5
54
Baker, Christopher
12
Lake Brantley
2:05.99
5
55
Wise, Christian
11
Chamberlain
2:06.43
5
56
Logan, Parker
10
Freedom (Orlando
2:06.57
5
57
Santiago, Hunter
11
Lake Highland Pr
2:06.88
5
58
Herrara-Loyola, Josue
12
North Marion
2:06.94
6
59
Rose, Noeha
10
Coral Glades
2:06.95
7
60
Ortiz, Justin
11
Pembroke Pines C
2:07.61
6
61
Farmer, Adam
12
Father Lopez
2:08.23
7
62
Lajeune, Stanley
11
South Fort Myers
2:08.28
7
63
Cisneros, Leif
11
Key West
2:08.46
6
64
Locascio, Logan
09
Gainesville
2:08.50
5
65
Wright, Josiah
12
Flagler Palm Coa
2:08.53
6
66
Purvis, Zach
10
Newberry
2:08.55
7
67
Pinchinat, Fiteau
12
Miami Northweste
2:08.56
3
68
Trask, Cole
11
Lake Mary
2:08.70
6
69
Suarez, Joshua
09
University (Orla
2:08.84
7
70
Lozano, Jalen
10
East Ridge
2:09.10
6
71
Booker, Robert
Eastside
2:09.26
7
72
Edwards, Paul
10
Martin County
2:10.40
6
73
Ruppert, Matthew
Eastside
2:10.75
7
74
Weigel, Robert
12
Naples
2:11.05
6
75
toomer, tiondre
09
Miami Northweste
2:11.86
5
76
Paschal, Noah
12
Spruce Creek
2:12.20
7
77
Hubner, Kray
10
Vanguard
2:16.21
6
78
Eagan, Daniel
11
South Fort Myers
2:16.29
7
79
Rodrigu, Richard Moreno
11
Fort White
2:19.26
7
80
Keen, Gregory
12
East Ridge
2:33.37
7
81
Watson, Dorian
09
Gibbs
2:42.76
6
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obinwa, Sean
12
Florida
1:46.68
1
2
Lasater, Brandon
11
Georgia Tech
1:47.19
1
3
Grethen, Charles
11
Georgia
1:47.22
1
4
Arroyo, Andres
9
Florida
1:47.57
1
5
Neal, Keffri
11
Kentucky
1:47.57
2
6
James, Jamaal
World Express
1:47.60
1
7
Roberts, Shawn
12
Georgia Tech
1:47.66
1
8
Ibadin, Edose
Hampton
1:49.03
2
9
Dawson, Andrew
Unattached
1:49.11
2
10
Hatz, Alex
11
Wisconsin
1:49.32
2
11
Fanelty, Zack
11
Georgia Tech
1:49.58
2
12
Nicholls, Cory
9
North Carolina
1:49.88
4
13
London, Mark
9
Coppin State
1:50.09
4
14
Hirsch, Carl
9
Wisconsin
1:50.12
2
15
Mudd, Austin
11
Wisconsin
1:50.77
1
16
Portfliet, Ryan Van
11
Loyola-Chicago
1:50.88
4
17
Crossley, John
9
East Carolina
1:51.13
4
18
Donnie Lee, Jr
9
Florida
1:51.19
4
19
Crimmins, Brian
10
Buffalo
1:51.37
4
20
Skinner, Dylan
12
North Carolina-W
1:51.38
3
21
Moore, Brandon
9
Baylor
1:51.38
4
22
Trzasalski, Jakub
12
East Carolina
1:51.58
3
23
Mazanke, Jake
10
Loyola-Chicago
1:51.69
5
24
Mowatt, Giovani
11
Howard
1:51.91
3
25
Reddick-Simmons, Paris
Hampton
1:52.06
2
26
Prince, Quamel
10
Tennessee State
1:52.23
2
27
Smith, Kisean
10
Georgia
1:52.43
2
28
Scheving, Tyler
10
Buffalo
1:52.50
3
29
Jackob, Cole
12
Georgia Tech
1:52.95
4
30
Jackson, Bershawn
12
GW Express
1:53.02
5
31
Dey, Daniel
10
Clemson
1:53.28
3
32
Sapp, Maurice
11
North Florida
1:53.46
6
33
Rooney, Martyn
Great Britain
1:53.52
1
34
Chambers, Justin
12
Texas Christian
1:53.61
5
35
Walter, Seymour
12
South Carolina S
1:53.74
6
36
Niang, Mamadou
12
Maryland
1:53.78
5
37
Brown, Ricy
11
Bethune-Cookman
1:54.01
6
38
Carey, James
11
Howard
1:54.08
6
39
Loyack, Joseph
9
Unattached
1:54.39
3
40
Bedell, Michael
11
Campbell
1:54.51
6
41
Coker, Alaric
10
Coppin State
1:54.87
6
42
Gualbance, Denny
TRINIDAD
1:54.88
3
43
Jones, Ryan
12
East Tennessee S
1:54.92
5
44
Dourado, Douglas
11
Miami (FL)
1:55.14
6
45
Smith, Isaiah
11
Florida A&M
1:55.64
5
46
Ricci, Drew
11
South Carolina
1:56.07
5
47
MOMOH, LEOMAN
Zenith Velocity
1:56.69
1
48
Carter, Antonio
11
Tennessee
1:57.21
3
--
Schnulle, Ryan
10
Florida
DNF
1
Mens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vidal, Michael
11
Florida Atlantic
3:45.50
1
2
Greenwald, Jeremy
11
Georgia Tech
3:45.83
1
3
Medrano, Mike
11
Texas-San Antoni
3:48.02
1
4
Schulist, Chris
12
Campbell
3:49.38
1
5
Hakes, Roland
10
Clemson
3:50.29
1
6
Baldwin, Eric
11
Campbell
3:50.53
1
7
DAVIS, JOSH
9
Clemson
3:51.17
1
8
Sullivan, Brian
9
Georgia
3:51.60
2
9
Estes, Nat
11
Georgia Tech
3:52.89
2
10
Fleming, Patrick
9
Georgia Tech
3:52.98
2
11
Reeder, Chris
9
North Carolina
3:52.99
2
12
James, Oliver
9
McNeese State
3:53.13
2
13
Dickie, Jeremy
10
Tennessee
3:53.29
1
14
Burnett, Chris
10
Georgia Tech
3:53.51
2
15
Tobin, Daniel
12
Tennessee
3:53.76
1
16
Johnston, Luke
9
McNeese State
3:54.08
2
17
Kipserem, Jacob
9
Campbell
3:54.25
2
18
Okwera, Peter
11
Tennessee
3:54.55
1
19
Voyles, Wade
10
Georgia
3:54.60
2
20
Metzler, Nico
10
Georgia Tech
3:55.01
2
21
III, Carl Arnold
12
Unattached
3:55.29
1
22
Tijerina, Jonathan
11
Baylor
3:55.38
3
23
Dwyer, James
10
Clemson
3:55.43
1
24
Cline, William
11
East Carolina
3:56.31
2
25
Miller, Richard
9
North Carolina
3:56.50
2
26
Baldwin, Angus
10
East Tennessee S
3:56.56
3
27
Boros, Billy
9
North Florida
3:56.78
3
28
Jalovy, Filip
11
East Tennessee S
3:57.79
3
29
Collier, Nathan
12
Texas-San Antoni
3:57.98
1
30
Sullivan, Alex
10
South Carolina
3:58.13
3
31
Bryan, Jeremy
10
North Florida
3:58.51
3
32
Coulter, Colby
10
Winthrop
3:58.67
2
33
McElroy, Chris
10
Baylor
3:58.79
3
34
McGrainer, Alexander
9
Rhode Island
3:59.09
3
35
Riley, Jonathan
11
SCAD Savannah
3:59.26
3
36
Miller, Austin
12
East Carolina
3:59.73
3
37
Brown, Aesop
9
SCAD Savannah
4:03.72
3
38
Evans, Alex
12
McNeese State
4:04.04
3
39
Torke, Harsha
10
Florida
4:19.00
3
--
Kelley, Bryce
9
Unattached
DNF
3
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janson, Joseph
12
P.K. Yonge
4:23.63
1
2
Bejarano, Brandon
Westminster Acad
4:24.06
1
3
Aman, Christian
10
Lake Mary
4:24.65
1
4
Sommer, Adam
12
Estero
4:25.06
1
5
Long, Jadon
12
Lowndes
4:27.94
1
6
O'Brien, Tyler
12
Martin County
4:28.91
1
7
Geha, Sam
Benedictine Mili
4:29.58
2
8
Santiago, Sergio
Olympia
4:31.71
1
9
Levine, Jared
12
Lake Brantley
4:32.02
2
10
Hernandez, Kenneth
12
Ida S. Baker
4:32.55
2
11
Jacobsen, Nic
10
Saint Andrew's S
4:35.62
2
12
Peralta, Jean Carlos
10
Lake Nona
4:36.12
3
13
McNamarra, Patrick
11
Admiral Farragut
4:36.62
3
14
Herrara, Moises
11
North Marion
4:37.22
3
15
DeGale, Ryan
11
Lake Mary
4:38.15
2
16
Chubbs, Marcus
12
Miramar
4:38.91
3
17
Wofford, Steven
10
Spruce Creek
4:39.09
3
18
Kalvin, Garrisson
12
Naples
4:39.26
2
19
Gonzalez, Troy
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
4:39.48
3
20
Chalfin-Smith, Eliot
09
Gainesville
4:39.98
2
21
Pantelides, Mitchell
11
Calvary Christia
4:40.18
3
22
Daniele, Christopher
10
Charlotte
4:40.24
3
23
Purvis, Zach
10
Newberry
4:40.43
3
24
Diniro, Tyler
11
Flagler Palm Coa
4:40.59
2
25
McKee, Alex
09
Freedom (Orlando
4:40.88
3
26
Locascio, Logan
09
Gainesville
4:42.20
2
27
Gilhooley, Kevin
12
DeLand
4:43.85
3
28
Slater, Christian
11
Estero
4:43.93
1
29
Peck, Markell
11
Flagler Palm Coa
4:44.07
3
30
Summerfield, Aaron
11
Vanguard
4:44.13
3
31
Hippler, Frank (Chase)
11
Winter Park
4:44.61
3
32
Kash, Jonathan
10
West Orange
4:44.82
2
33
Pelegrina, Nicolas
10
P.K. Yonge
4:44.97
3
34
Harlow, Shane
12
Lake Weir
4:45.20
4
35
Boucher, Jackson
10
Winter Park
4:46.33
1
36
Esparragoza, Nick
11
Florida Christia
4:46.47
3
37
Villanueva, Alex
11
Northwood
4:46.91
2
38
Fulcher, Tanner
11
Barron Collier
4:47.28
3
39
Torres, Jose
11
University (Orla
4:49.06
3
40
Morrison, Lee
11
Vanguard
4:50.13
3
41
Eagan, Daniel
11
South Fort Myers
4:51.36
4
42
Deleva, Dominick
10
Coral Glades
4:53.25
4
43
Iau, Jared
Olympia
4:53.36
2
44
Rodrigu, Richard Moreno
11
Fort White
4:53.40
4
45
Purvis, Landon
12
Chamberlain
4:58.70
4
46
Hepp, Zoltan
10
Naples
4:59.39
3
47
Sabirov, Alex
12
East Ridge
4:59.48
4
48
Simmons, Tyler
11
Spruce Creek
5:01.68
4
49
Gonzalez, Michael
09
First Academy
5:04.90
4
50
Winfrey, Caleb
10
Saint Andrew's S
5:05.31
4
51
DeYoung, Ryan
11
East Ridge
5:06.80
4
52
Campbell, Leroy
10
Miramar
5:07.12
4
53
Goodwin, Blaine
10
West Orange
5:07.20
4
54
Leotine, James
12
Chamberlain
5:08.90
4
55
ramsammy, sage
09
First Academy
5:10.64
4
56
Kessler, Andrew
10
Ponte Vedra
5:11.58
4
57
Gilliam, Marcell
11
Leesburg
5:12.60
4
58
Moss, Ian
10
Gibbs
5:45.70
4
59
Thompson, Jeremie
8
Fort White
5:51.16
4
--
Fisher, Tyler
11
Port Charlotte
DNF
1
Mens 1600m INVITE High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Summerall, Zack
11
Sarasota
4:17.23
1
2
Iglesias, Andrew
12
Pembroke Pines C
4:17.46
1
3
Convey, Kurt
11
Coral Reef Senio
4:18.49
1
4
Bradtmueller, Adam
10
Sarasota
4:19.16
1
5
Ferrentino, Connor
12
Freedom (Orlando
4:20.28
1
6
Rogers, Jack
11
Robinson
4:20.39
1
7
LaNasa, Trey
11
Fort Walton Beac
4:21.26
1
8
Armstrong, Jordan
10
Lyman
4:22.46
1
9
Diaz, Nick
Miami Sunset
4:22.98
1
10
Decker, John
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
4:23.60
1
11
Penaranda, Carlos
11
Pembroke Pines C
4:23.97
1
12
Deleva, Anthony
12
Coral Glades
4:25.24
1
13
Pineiro, Keneth
12
DeLand
4:25.28
1
14
DelaCruz, Leonel
12
Immokalee
4:25.54
1
15
Robinson, Max
11
Lake Brantley
4:25.67
1
16
Martins, Franco
11
Windermere Prep
4:26.79
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Convey, Kurt
11
Coral Reef Senio
9:13.36
1
2
Pineiro, Keneth
12
DeLand
9:22.78
1
3
Bradtmueller, Adam
10
Sarasota
9:26.44
1
4
Jacques, Joshua
10
Lyman
9:27.17
1
5
Pedraza, Alejandro
12
Golden Gate
9:27.55
1
6
Fisher, Tyler
11
Port Charlotte
9:27.76
1
7
Greenup, Ronny
Miami Sunset
9:31.97
1
8
Shackelford, Charles
12
Fort Walton Beac
9:33.34
1
9
Iglesias, Andrew
12
Pembroke Pines C
9:34.16
1
10
Valasquez, manuel
St Thomas Aquina
9:37.36
1
11
Vallette, Dylan
11
Estero
9:37.89
1
12
Levine, Jared
12
Lake Brantley
9:43.09
1
13
Barriclow, Sean
11
Martin County
9:46.69
1
14
Beauchemin, Christian
12
Northwood
9:49.25
2
15
Deleva, Anthony
12
Coral Glades
9:50.10
1
16
Jones, Crisman
12
Ponte Vedra
9:51.04
1
17
Perry, Austin
11
Oak Hall
9:51.51
2
18
Bryant, John
12
Bloomingdale Sen
9:53.00
2
19
O'Neill, Anthony
12
University (Orla
9:53.43
2
20
Aman, Christian
10
Lake Mary
9:54.99
2
21
Skidelsky, Tyler
11
Lake Highland Pr
9:55.35
1
22
Kennedy, Michael
09
Pine Crest (Ft.
9:55.87
2
23
Welch, Ryan
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
9:56.90
1
24
McCutcheon, Cameron
12
Lyman
9:57.78
2
25
Roa, Brandon
12
Flagler Palm Coa
9:58.37
2
26
Harris, Brandon
12
Crystal River
10:01.39
2
27
Penaranda, Daniel
11
Pembroke Pines C
10:01.61
3
28
McNamarra, Patrick
11
Admiral Farragut
10:02.12
2
29
Lopez, Carlos
12
Coral Reef Senio
10:02.92
2
30
Lyons, Johns
12
Lake Mary
10:05.06
2
31
Garrett, Ashton
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10:05.44
2
32
Bobo, Anderson
10
Lake Highland Pr
10:05.45
2
33
O'Brien, Tyler
12
Martin County
10:06.73
1
34
Purvis, Cameron
12
Chamberlain
10:07.25
3
35
Lowery, Blake
10
Gainesville
10:08.36
3
36
Centeno, Francisco
12
Northwood
10:08.98
2
37
Wagner, Everrett
11
Key West
10:10.00
3
38
Miller, Antoine
12
Lake Nona
10:12.06
3
39
Monteau, Drew
Buchholz
10:13.75
3
40
Castro, Kenny
Miami Sunset
10:13.84
1
41
Brenner, Henry
11
Winter Park
10:14.72
3
42
Jacobsen, Nic
10
Saint Andrew's S
10:17.29
2
43
Ledesma, Ricky
12
Estero
10:18.87
3
44
Milana, Anthony
11
Ida S. Baker
10:19.22
3
45
Soares, Teddy
11
Naples
10:22.45
3
46
Ailani, Roshan
10
Spruce Creek
10:27.39
3
47
Chalfin-Smith, Eliot
09
Gainesville
10:28.93
4
48
Hennessy, Teig
10
Vanguard
10:29.69
3
49
Foster, Sheridan
10
Freedom (Orlando
10:29.77
3
50
Gerhardt, Brett
11
P.K. Yonge
10:31.80
4
51
O'Linn, Sean
12
Ponte Vedra
10:32.20
1
52
Filipello, Hunter
09
Ocoee
10:34.24
3
53
Matusch, Derek
12
University (Orla
10:34.75
4
54
Cousino, Cory
10
Winter Park
10:37.89
4
55
Wentworth, Jonathan
11
Charlotte
10:39.31
3
56
Benik, James
10
Bloomingdale Sen
10:41.75
3
57
Pelegrina, Gabriel
10
P.K. Yonge
10:51.44
4
58
Cox, Tavelle
12
Chamberlain
10:56.99
4
59
II, John Cabuay
11
Florida Christia
10:58.40
4
60
Adebanjo, Mayo
10
Lake Brantley
11:01.73
4
61
Funke, Kyle
11
Leesburg
11:01.85
4
62
Berardi, Nick
10
West Port
11:10.54
4
63
Yap, Chandler
12
Vanguard
11:13.28
4
64
Ibrahim, Hamza
12
Freedom (Orlando
11:13.56
4
65
Pinel, Zach
12
First Academy
11:19.19
4
66
Lowe, Archer
09
Lake Nona
11:35.97
4
67
Chatfield, Riley
10
Newberry
11:38.29
4
68
Kipke, Frank
11
Newberry
11:58.62
4
69
Moss, Ian
10
Gibbs
12:47.88
4
Mens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Sid
10
Unattached
14:25.41
1
2
Barron, Patrick
12
Georgia Tech
14:28.77
1
3
Sims, Zack
11
Georgia
14:31.01
1
4
Cruz, Argeo
12
Florida Gulf Coa
14:31.89
1
5
McFoy, Kyle
11
Appalachian Stat
14:32.41
1
6
Reynolds, Mac
9
Florida
14:36.82
1
7
Holroyd, Ryan
11
McNeese State
14:38.36
1
8
Scanlan, Kyle
10
Baylor
14:40.85
1
9
McLeod, Mitchell
9
North Carolina
14:42.66
1
10
Mulherin, Stephen
9
North Carolina
14:42.86
1
11
Koskiewicz, Billy
10
Georgia Tech
14:43.08
1
12
Anderson, Chris
10
Appalachian Stat
14:46.15
1
13
Damato, Michael
9
North Florida
14:46.72
1
14
Erschen, Jacob
12
Wisconsin
14:47.68
1
15
Gorwitz, Brian
11
Florida
14:50.10
1
16
Miranda, Carlos
9
Florida
14:52.00
1
17
Wilson, Clayton
9
Clemson
14:52.15
1
18
Hayden, Troy
9
Georgia Tech
14:55.24
1
19
Agaba, Peter
9
Western Kentucky
14:55.98
1
20
Fuller, Jacob
9
North Florida
14:57.54
1
21
Main, Alexander
10
Unattached
15:02.74
1
22
Fontaine, Luke
12
Miami (FL)
15:04.07
1
23
Takele, Endalow
9
Western Kentucky
15:05.69
1
24
Ormsby, Bobby
9
Florida Southern
15:06.72
1
25
Mcmaster, Justin
11
Florida Tech
15:07.99
1
26
Bunch, William
10
North Carolina-W
15:09.21
1
27
Yanichko, Chris
12
Florida Southern
15:10.20
1
28
Bryan, Justin
10
North Florida
15:10.28
1
29
West, Jordan
9
Baylor
15:14.08
1
30
Southerland, Tripp
New Balance Pace
15:15.25
1
31
Merrett, Nick
10
West Florida
15:15.42
1
32
Sandvold, Russell
9
Wisconsin
15:15.85
1
33
White, Blake
9
Winthrop
15:18.28
1
34
Holt, Mason
9
Campbell
15:21.13
1
35
Wenger, Tim
10
West Florida
15:21.70
1
36
Peterson, Josh
11
Florida Atlantic
15:28.84
1
37
Hamilton, William
9
McNeese State
15:30.85
1
38
Tomchinsky, David
12
Florida Southern
15:36.85
1
39
Lopez, Avery
9
Unattached
15:38.46
1
40
Jarnigan, Jacee
11
Miami (FL)
15:40.64
1
41
Hippely, Sam
10
West Florida
15:47.63
1
42
Buddenbaum, Casey
10
North Carolina-W
15:58.73
1
--
Kelley, Bryce
9
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Kerr, Stephen
9
McNeese State
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Derwin
11
Baylor
9:07.11
1
2
Chesire, Elias
12
Florida A&M
9:11.56
1
3
Hoban, Brendan
11
Georgia
9:11.72
1
4
Hrycay, Spencer
9
Kentucky
9:12.68
1
5
Clifford, Deon
11
Florida A&M
9:12.69
1
6
Andristch, Jack
10
Clemson
9:12.87
1
7
Bett, Vincent
Embry-Riddle
9:14.94
1
8
Moreaux, Brock
11
McNeese State
9:18.38
1
9
Cornwell, Michael
10
Western Carolina
9:18.93
1
10
Fisher, Chase
12
Western Carolina
9:24.07
1
11
Mykityshyn, Dan
11
North Carolina
9:24.12
1
12
Mutz, Mark
9
Florida
9:25.66
1
13
Cox, Josh
12
Appalachian Stat
9:28.43
1
14
Miles, Bradley
12
Baylor
9:30.27
1
15
Asante, Sango
9
South Carolina
9:32.82
1
16
White, Wade
9
Nova Southeaster
9:36.31
1
17
Riemer, John
12
North Carolina-W
9:36.72
1
18
Gonzalez, Luis
11
Nova Southeaster
9:39.47
1
19
Lindsey, John
Unattached
9:49.49
1
20
Soto, Enrique
9
McNeese State
9:58.42
1
--
Vazquez, Gilbert
12
Florida Southern
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kelvin
12
Palm Bay
13.98
+1.1
1
2
Hayden, Jonathan
12
Palm Beach Lakes
14.07
+1.1
1
3
Battle, John
12
Hallandale
14.19
+1.1
1
4
Adams, Terrance
Dunbar
14.21
+1.1
1
5
Burt, John
Lincoln
14.29
+1.1
1
6
Fanroy, Raj
Dunbar
14.34
+1.1
1
7
Tatham, Rasheed
St Thomas Aquina
14.49
+1.1
1
8
Musgrove, Antwuan
11
Hallandale
14.53
+1.1
1
9
Washington, Jordan
St Thomas Aquina
14.68
+1.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kelvin
12
Palm Bay
14.15
-0.1
3
2
Hayden, Jonathan
12
Palm Beach Lakes
14.20
-0.4
1
3
Adams, Terrance
Dunbar
14.25
-0.4
1
4
Tatham, Rasheed
St Thomas Aquina
14.47
-0.1
3
5
Battle, John
12
Hallandale
14.49
+1.2
4
6
Musgrove, Antwuan
11
Hallandale
14.58
-0.1
3
7
Burt, John
Lincoln
14.64
+0.5
2
8
Fanroy, Raj
Dunbar
14.64
-0.1
3
9
Washington, Jordan
St Thomas Aquina
14.68
-0.4
1
10
Taylor, Michael
12
First Academy
14.79
+0.5
2
11
Brown, Markivous
12
Palm Beach Lakes
15.00
+1.2
4
12
Lytle, Tyshawn
12
Lake Brantley
15.00
-0.1
3
13
Hoagland, Geordan
12
Ida S. Baker
15.06
-0.1
3
14
Mayo, Deonte
12
Forest
15.18
+0.5
2
15
Barnes, Jamal
11
P.K. Yonge
15.36
+0.5
2
16
Hancock, Zach
11
West Orange
15.37
+1.2
4
17
Cachon, Brandon
10
Barron Collier
15.48
+0.5
2
18
Rose, Daniel
11
Freedom (Orlando
15.62
+1.2
4
19
Brandenburg, Wesley
Buchholz
15.62
+0.5
2
20
Jean, Carlos St.
12
Naples
16.23
-0.1
3
21
Noel, Isaiah
12
Charlotte
16.23
-0.4
1
22
Floyd, Kenneth
12
Gainesville
16.26
+1.2
4
23
McMillion, Tremell
11
Spruce Creek
16.28
-0.4
1
24
Colas, Ricardo
11
Golden Gate
16.31
+0.5
2
25
Ewing, Quennon
12
Gainesville
16.43
-0.1
3
26
Acevedo, Mark
11
West Orange
16.77
+1.2
4
27
Brown, Dejan
11
Naples
16.78
-0.4
1
28
Murphy, Vinson
12
East Ridge
16.98
+0.5
2
29
Church, Garek
12
Spruce Creek
17.44
-0.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brathwaite, Ryan
adidas
13.45w
+2.8
1
2
Thomas, Mikel
TRINIDAD
13.51w
+2.8
1
3
Eaton, Jarrett
World Express
13.59w
+2.8
1
4
Lovett, Eddie
12
Florida
13.60
-1.0
2
5
Harris, Aleec
12
USC
13.61
-1.0
2
6
Hayes, Keith
Unattached
13.67
-1.0
2
7
Pollitt, Donald
11
Syracuse
13.76
-1.0
2
13.75
8
Senesca, Gerkenz
12
GW Express
13.76
+1.6
4
13.75
9
Hill, Devon
South Florida El
13.83
-1.0
2
10
Al-Ameen, Alex
Great Britain
13.84
+1.6
3
11
Anderson, Nick
9
Kentucky
13.91
+1.1
7
12
Kanervo, Jussi
9
South Carolina
13.93
+1.6
4
13
Crittenden, Freddie
9
Syracuse
13.96
+1.6
3
14
Hayes, Keyunta
11
Texas-San Antoni
13.97
+1.6
3
15
Hart, Yanick
9
Florida
14.01
+1.6
4
16
Holloway, Trey
Hampton
14.02
+1.6
4
17
Phillips, Richard
Tru Fit Athl
14.03
-1.0
2
18
Collier, Jermaine
10
South Carolina
14.04
+1.6
4
19
Proctor, Trae
12
Maryland-Baltimo
14.05
+2.0
5
20
Billian, Ryan
10
Buffalo
14.07
+2.0
5
14.06
21
Hall, Cameron
Savannah State
14.07
+1.6
4
14.07
22
Dembele, Moussa
12
St Augustine's
14.10
+1.6
3
23
Banks, Tremayne
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.11
+0.9
6
24
Clarke, Kemar
NA
Unattached
14.12
-1.0
2
25
Townsend, Todd
9
North Carolina A
14.13
+2.0
5
26
Grace, Bryce
10
Baylor
14.15
+1.6
3
27
Harris, Jarvis
11
Harvard
14.17
+2.0
5
28
Pitt, Moriel
10
Florida
14.21
+1.6
4
29
Echols, Dondre
10
South Carolina
14.26
+1.6
4
30
Allen, Spencer
10
Georgia Tech
14.28
+0.9
6
31
Bagley, Brandon
12
Kentucky
14.29
+0.9
6
32
Scalesse, Adam
12
Coast Guard Acad
14.32
+2.0
5
33
Spencer, Wallace
11
Howard
14.33
+1.6
3
34
Jackson, Tequille
9
Miami (FL)
14.34
+1.6
4
35
Andeson, Malcolm
Tru Fit Athl
14.38
-1.0
2
36
Smith, Roy
11
North Carolina
14.49
+2.0
5
37
McCluskey, Darren
11
Syracuse
14.52
+1.6
3
38
Dorsey, Jeremy
11
Coppin State
14.55
+0.9
6
39
Williams, Allen
11
USC
14.56
+1.1
7
40
Williams, Anthony
11
George Mason
14.60
+2.0
5
41
Samuels, Joseph
12
East Carolina
14.62
+2.0
5
42
Gross, Clyde
9
Kentucky
14.63
+1.1
7
14.62
43
Lewis, Jeffery
11
North Carolina A
14.63
+1.1
7
14.62
44
Faison, Abraham
11
Western Carolina
14.67
+2.0
5
14.66
45
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
14.67
+1.1
7
14.66
46
Bailey, Marquis
11
Western Carolina
14.79
+0.9
6
47
Martin, Kyle
10
Virginia Commonw
14.84
+0.9
6
48
Finney, Marcus
10
Virginia Tech
14.92
+1.1
7
49
McGill, Desmond
12
Florida Internat
14.93
+1.1
7
50
Lusty, Sam
12
Western Carolina
17.02
+0.9
6
--
Bruson, Drew
Unattached
FS
-1.0
2
--
Hill, Tashaun
12
East Carolina
DNF
+1.6
3
Mens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cato, Roxroy
12
St Augustine's
48.67
1
2
Gibson, Jeffery
12
GW Express
48.95
1
3
Alejandro, Eric
12
Mizuno
49.12
1
4
Hayes, Keyunta
11
Texas-San Antoni
49.59
2
5
MAYERS, EMANUEL
TnT Elites
49.86
1
6
Mbow, Elhadji
12
St Augustine's
50.12
1
7
Alowonle, Rilwan
10
North Carolina
50.44
2
8
Collier, Jermaine
10
South Carolina
50.96
2
9
Kanervo, Jussi
9
South Carolina
51.02
2
10
Branch, Drew
11
Georgia
51.43
2
11
Petit-Homm, Mica-Jonatha
10
Long Island U -
51.53
3
12
Lipsey, Javonte
10
North Carolina
51.55
2
13
Durham, Adam
12
Unattached
51.69
1
14
Shelvin, Jurmarcus
10
Texas-San Antoni
51.79
3
15
Love, Cody
11
North Carolina-W
52.33
4
16
Townsend, Todd
9
North Carolina A
52.39
3
17
Johnson, Evan
10
Morgan State
52.56
5
52.55
18
Phillip, Isaiah
Zenith Velocity
52.56
4
52.55
19
AIRD, GABRIEL
10
Florida
52.58
3
20
Smith, Michael
10
Clemson
52.63
5
21
Bethea, Barry
12
South Carolina S
52.68
4
22
Vitale, Stephen
11
Boston Universit
52.80
5
23
Thompson, Aaron
10
Wisconsin
52.96
3
24
Johnson, Rodney
9
East Carolina
53.20
4
25
Wright, Quinlan
9
Academy of Art U
53.23
4
26
Skovronski, Roman
11
Florida A&M
53.31
3
53.30
27
Scalesse, Adam
12
Coast Guard Acad
53.31
4
53.30
28
Holmes, Timothy
9
Baylor
53.32
3
29
Thompson, Asareus
12
GW Express
53.33
1
30
Dutch, Johnny
South Florida El
53.39
1
31
Faison, Abraham
11
Western Carolina
53.48
5
32
Harley, Quinton
NA
Unattached
53.50
1
33
Empty, George
12
George Mason
53.57
3
34
Lipton, Martin
12
Unattached
53.62
6
35
Wyrick, Darryl
12
Texas-San Antoni
53.80
2
36
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
53.82
4
37
Crompton, Kyle
9
North Florida
53.86
6
38
Williams, Michael
11
Tennessee
53.91
5
39
Bagley, Brandon
12
Kentucky
53.98
6
40
James, jamil
Unattached
54.22
2
41
Gross, Clyde
9
Kentucky
54.64
6
42
Jackson, Tequille
9
Miami (FL)
54.84
6
43
Osorio, Tyler
10
Florida
55.40
4
44
Pitt, Moriel
10
Florida
56.01
5
45
Anderson, Nick
9
Kentucky
56.78
6
46
Williams, Jemal
11
USC
56.88
6
47
Bailey, Marquis
11
Western Carolina
57.09
6
48
Lusty, Sam
12
Western Carolina
57.40
5
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larry
,
Hopkins
,
McPhee
,
II
Booker T. Washin
40.57
1
2
Thomas
,
Smith
,
PRoctor
,
Mitchell
Dr Phillips
41.20
2
3
Bruce
,
Oliphant
,
Scarlett
,
London
St Thomas Aquina
41.47
1
4
Washingt
,
Timpson
,
Plante
,
Durham
First Academy
41.49
2
5
Hudson
,
Young
,
Evans
,
Oates
Gainesville
41.63
1
6
Shae
,
Levi
,
Joash
,
Tamal
St. Michael
41.66
2
7
Baker
,
walden
,
mcghee
,
howard
Miami Northweste
41.78
2
8
Byrd
,
Blanding
,
Robinson
,
Huggins
Flagler Palm Coa
42.02
1
9
McMillio
,
Atkins
,
Dickerso
,
Spence
Spruce Creek
42.08
1
10
Cortese
,
Frazer
,
McGhee
,
Noel
Freedom (Orlando
42.39
2
11
Guy
,
McCrae
,
Lewis
,
Stewart
Miramar
42.64
1
12
Richards
,
Jamerson
,
Lecorn
,
Mitchell
Vanguard
42.65
2
13
Brown
,
Johnson
,
Julius
,
McDoom
West Orange
42.72
1
14
Musgrove
,
Battle
,
Anderson
,
Cooper
Hallandale
42.90
1
15
Jones
,
Jennings
,
Barnes
,
Young
Jones
43.63
3
16
Lindsey
,
Etienne
,
Saint-Fl
,
Streb
Lake Weir
43.66
3
17
Dixon
,
Dorris
,
Penn
,
Johnson
South Fort Myers
43.81
2
18
Colas
,
Pascal
,
Anderson
,
Fabe
Golden Gate
44.10
3
19
Daniels
,
Presiden
,
Reed-Dio
,
Watts
Gibbs
44.25
1
20
Capella
,
Elbery
,
Henry
,
Williams
Lake Mary
44.75
3
21
Adams
,
Marangon
,
Cheevers
,
Deen
Trenton Trac
45.07
3
22
Davis
,
Davis
,
Douglas
,
Richards
Eastside
45.14
3
23
Badger
,
Rochette
,
Crespo
,
Vernava
Community School
45.46
3
24
Washingt
,
Ellis
,
Leath
,
Patterso
P.K. Yonge
45.58
3
25
Welch
,
Becker
,
Toffler
,
Wilson
Pine Crest (Ft.
46.72
2
--
Aime
,
Bryd
,
Walker
,
Guzman
Naples
DNF
2
--
Cho
,
Garu
,
Sheehan
,
Delaney
Saint Andrew's S
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
38.55
1
38.54
2
Wright
,
Hugh Gra
,
Hall
,
Dukes
Florida
38.55
1
38.54
3
Talbot
,
Rooney
,
Kilty
,
Ellingto
Great Britain
38.64
1
4
Hyman
,
makusha
,
Fraser
,
Jobodwan
Jen Flash Runner
38.88
1
5
Relay Team
Star athletics i
39.53
1
6
Lee
,
Brown
,
Harris
,
Stewart
USC
39.60
2
7
Baker
,
Watts
,
Summers
,
Bailey
Texas Christian
39.69
2
8
Calhoun
,
Glover
,
Thompson
,
Smith
Georgia
39.75
2
10
Lawrence
,
Williams
,
Gabriel
,
Noble
North Carolina A
39.84
3
39.83
9
Kee
,
Royster
,
Winfrey
,
Walker
South Carolina
39.84
2
39.83
11
Jameison
,
Johnson
,
Ellis Jr
,
Jones
St Augustine's
39.98
1
12
LAW
,
GORDON
,
REDHEAD
,
DIXON
Zenith Velocity
40.10
2
13
Hudson
,
Lewis
,
Neal
,
Furr
East Carolina
40.23
2
14
Johnson
,
Law
,
Lewis
,
Billian
Buffalo
40.29
4
15
Dukes
,
Rodney
,
Walker-K
,
Williams
Long Island U -
40.35
3
16
Greer
,
Osborne
,
Bynum
,
Rouse
North Carolina-C
40.37
3
17
Adolphus
,
Andeson
,
Marshall
,
Phillips
Tru Fit Athl
40.61
1
18
Coker
,
Dorsey
,
Chase
,
Daniel
Coppin State
40.70
5
19
Thomas
,
Shakir
,
Persons
,
Leggett
Savannah State
40.76
5
20
Murray
,
Johnson
,
Phillips
,
Drummond
Charleston South
40.79
4
21
Nkanata
,
Murray
,
Spratlin
,
Steele
Pittsburgh
40.80
4
22
Morton
,
Holland
,
Austin
,
Pollitt
Syracuse
40.83
4
23
Parks
,
Benson
,
Reynolds
,
Stewart
Albany State
40.87
3
24
Flynn
,
Williams
,
Prenn
,
Lagerber
Boston Universit
40.97
2
25
Allen
,
Buckley
,
Antonio
,
McRae
Appalachian Stat
41.02
6
26
Jones
,
Byrd
,
Hall
,
Davis
Alabama State
41.07
5
27
Campbell
,
Paul
,
McGill
,
Eliphar
Florida Internat
41.13
4
28
Mercer
,
Spencer
,
Niccolls
,
Kaye
Howard
41.19
6
29
Redwine
,
Sears
,
Dasor
,
Bailey
Western Kentucky
41.30
3
30
Brunette
,
Hall
,
Johnson
,
Small
Texas-San Antoni
41.34
5
31
Williams
,
Neely
,
Morgan
,
McLean
Long Island U -
41.43
5
32
Rooks
,
Banks
,
Williams
,
Cabrera
Bethune-Cookman
41.44
5
41.43
33
Johnson
,
Henderso
,
Dates
,
Alexande
Tennessee State
41.44
5
41.43
34
Franklin
,
Carson
,
Washingt
,
Knight
Nova Southeaster
41.46
6
35
Nixon
,
Shaw
,
Edmonds
,
McLean
North Carolina-W
41.52
6
36
Hayes
,
Strup
,
Abbott
,
Wetzel
Loyola-Chicago
41.69
3
37
Poland
,
Brantley
,
Williams
,
Jones
The Citadel
41.93
6
38
Green
,
Moore
,
Smallwoo
,
Warrick
Virginia Commonw
43.83
3
39
Miliner
,
McDaniel
,
Fair
,
Wilson
Shorter
44.98
6
40
Smalls
,
Vaughn
,
Sykes
,
Mitchell
George Mason
46.11
5
41
chitambi
,
Thompson
,
Hicks
,
Campbell
Campbell
54.73
6
--
Lewis
,
Hendrick
,
Rahming
,
Wickerso
Western Carolina
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
CUNY Kingsboroug
DNF
4
--
Jones
,
Pugh
,
Rodney
,
Cross
Florida A&M
DNF
6
--
Spears J
,
Edwards
,
Howard
,
McNally
Academy of Art U
DNF
3
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tatham
,
Oliphant
,
Scarlett
,
Grimes
St Thomas Aquina
1:25.97
1
2
Joash
,
Levi
,
Worrell
,
Tamal
St. Michael
1:28.06
1
3
Seaton
,
Lozano
,
Chambers
,
Jernigan
East Ridge
1:28.07
2
4
Hill
,
Stewart
,
McCrae
,
Lewis
Miramar
1:29.28
1
5
Baker
,
Lamb
,
howard
,
henderso
Miami Northweste
1:29.38
1
6
Robinson
,
Blanding
,
Pacifico
,
Williams
Flagler Palm Coa
1:29.52
2
7
Young
,
Jennings
,
Douce
,
Jones
Jones
1:30.11
4
8
Battle
,
Musgrove
,
Anderson
,
Arnold
Hallandale
1:30.43
1
9
Bell
,
Wells
,
Covingto
,
Martin
Armwood
1:30.55
2
10
Halliday
,
Smith
,
Dixon
,
Coleman
Lake Brantley
1:30.80
3
11
Etienne
,
Rodrigue
,
Lindsey
,
Gordon
Lake Weir
1:30.98
4
12
Bolyea
,
James
,
Moxey
,
Forges
Barron Collier
1:31.64
3
13
Calixte
,
Nunez
,
Overbay
,
Parkinso
St Cloud
1:31.95
2
14
Carsime
,
Colas
,
Pascal
,
Fabe
Golden Gate
1:32.65
3
15
Brown
,
Flagg
,
Evans
,
Hudson
Gainesville
1:32.91
1
16
Daniels
,
Hall
,
Presiden
,
Watts
Gibbs
1:33.55
2
17
Pyram
,
Rafael
,
Pierre
,
Preux
Immokalee
1:34.02
4
18
Barnes
,
Leath
,
Patterso
,
Washingt
P.K. Yonge
1:34.11
2
19
Badger
,
Crespo
,
Rochette
,
Schemlzl
Community School
1:35.17
3
20
Peck
,
Semil
,
Delice
,
Aaron
Coral Glades
1:36.17
4
21
Connor
,
Maldonad
,
Anthony
,
Walter
Spruce Creek
1:36.50
3
22
Toffler
,
Welch
,
Becker
,
Wilson
Pine Crest (Ft.
1:37.76
4
23
Gomez
,
Maxie
,
Aldeanue
,
Delaney
Saint Andrew's S
1:42.50
4
--
Capella
,
Williams
,
Westbroo
,
Stridacc
Lake Mary
DNF
3
--
Poole
,
Randolph
,
Carrigan
,
Burt
Lincoln
DQ
2
--
Hopkins
,
II
,
McPhee
,
Larry
Booker T. Washin
DQ
1
--
Richards
,
Jamerson
,
Lecorn
,
Basile
Vanguard
DQ
4
--
Aime
,
Newell
,
Walker
,
Brown
Naples
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
1:20.69
1
2
LAW
,
GAUNTLET
,
REDHEAD
,
GORDON
Zenith Velocity
1:22.08
1
3
Mercado
,
Lee
,
Stewart
,
Brown
USC
1:22.17
2
4
Johnson
,
Ellis Jr
,
Jameison
,
Edmonds
St Augustine's
1:22.23
2
5
Relay Team
Star athletics i
1:22.57
1
6
Winfrey
,
Royster
,
Walker
,
Kanervo
South Carolina
1:23.23
2
7
Vaughn
,
Empty
,
Smalls
,
Mitchell
George Mason
1:24.72
3
8
Johnson
,
Phillips
,
Drummond
,
Jeter
Charleston South
1:24.76
3
9
Ballou
,
Chinn
,
Davis
,
Hall
Savannah State
1:24.78
3
10
Neal
,
McKinzie
,
Furr
,
Hudson
East Carolina
1:24.83
3
11
Morton
,
Holland
,
Austin
,
Pollitt
Syracuse
1:24.98
5
12
Relay Team
Hampton
1:25.11
2
13
O'Neal
,
Byrd
,
Hall
,
Davis
Alabama State
1:25.41
5
14
Boyd
,
Bryant
,
Osborne
,
Hamilton
North Carolina-C
1:25.53
4
15
Cook
,
El-Sabaw
,
Wollisto
,
Jackson
Miami (FL)
1:25.63
4
16
Gali
,
Law
,
Lewis
,
Billian
Buffalo
1:25.71
4
17
Campbell
,
Eliphar
,
McGill
,
Paul
Florida Internat
1:25.91
4
18
Roberts
,
Duncan
,
Harrison
,
Fisher
Shore Athletic C
1:25.92
1
19
Dukes
,
Walker-K
,
Williams
,
Rodney
Long Island U -
1:25.93
2
20
Relay Team
BJPTC
1:26.14
1
21
Flynn
,
Lagerber
,
Prenn
,
Williams
Boston Universit
1:26.22
3
22
Taylor
,
Cowie-Cl
,
Green
,
Johnson
Coppin State
1:26.49
3
23
Skovrons
,
Smith
,
Pugh
,
Rodney
Florida A&M
1:26.62
5
24
Relay Team
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:27.74
5
25
Shaw
,
McLean
,
McLendon
,
Foreman
North Carolina-W
1:27.90
4
26
Jackson
,
Brennand
,
Scott
,
Raiteri
Winthrop
1:27.93
5
27
Raymond
,
Williams
,
May
,
Stone
George Mason
1:28.01
5
28
Edgerton
,
McRae
,
Allen
,
Buckley
Appalachian Stat
1:28.19
5
29
Poland
,
Brantley
,
Williams
,
Jones
The Citadel
1:29.34
2
--
Mindlin
,
Murray
,
Nkanata
,
Spratlin
Pittsburgh
DNF
2
--
Alexande
,
Dates
,
Johnson
,
Henderso
Tennessee State
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
II
,
Larry
,
McPhee
,
Small
Booker T. Washin
3:13.73
1
2
Baker
,
Lamb
,
Green
,
Othelot
Miami Northweste
3:14.25
1
3
Bradshaw
,
Brown
,
D'Haiti
,
Bryant
Dr Phillips
3:14.85
1
4
Butler
,
Oliphant
,
Barrow
,
Tatham
St Thomas Aquina
3:15.91
1
5
Middleto
,
Durham
,
Plante
,
Timpson
First Academy
3:17.89
2
6
McCrae
,
Heholt
,
Hill
,
Laurama
Miramar
3:19.53
1
7
Pacifico
,
Wynn
,
Centi
,
Williams
Flagler Palm Coa
3:22.58
2
8
Alexandr
,
Wilson
,
Battle
,
Robinson
Hallandale
3:22.68
1
9
Tanelus
,
Young
,
Simpkins
,
Barnes
Jones
3:23.43
2
10
Evans
,
Brown
,
Evans
,
Young
Gainesville
3:24.39
2
11
Dixon
,
Smith
,
Robinson
,
Halliday
Lake Brantley
3:25.36
2
12
Hall
,
Presiden
,
Watts
,
Watson
Gibbs
3:25.76
3
13
Bolyea
,
Cachon
,
James
,
Moxey
Barron Collier
3:26.11
2
14
Atkins
,
Bernardo
,
Jaramill
,
Snyder
Spruce Creek
3:26.50
2
15
Streb
,
Etienne
,
Davis
,
Rodrigue
Lake Weir
3:27.33
3
16
Galloway
,
Frazer
,
Bowden
,
Volmar
Freedom (Orlando
3:27.83
3
17
Hammonds
,
Jones
,
Bullard
,
Davis
Seabreeze
3:28.26
3
18
Levi
,
Shae
,
Tamal
,
Worrell
St. Michael
3:28.33
2
19
Baca
,
El-Zein
,
Magliano
,
Arango
Doral Academy
3:29.64
4
20
Brown
,
McDoom
,
Castells
,
Yancey
West Orange
3:29.73
1
21
Carsime
,
Colas
,
Graham
,
Wilson
Golden Gate
3:29.96
3
22
Richards
,
Basile
,
Mitchell
,
Mazerieg
Vanguard
3:30.01
3
23
Delice
,
Mcnieshi
,
Peck
,
Semil
Coral Glades
3:31.65
2
24
Newell
,
Prudhomm
,
Walkow
,
Guzman
Naples
3:33.56
3
25
Badger
,
Rochette
,
Vernava
,
Schemlzl
Community School
3:35.89
4
26
Ardley
,
Barron
,
Blount
,
Peirce
Bradford
3:37.20
4
27
Barnes
,
Leath
,
Patterso
,
Janson
P.K. Yonge
3:37.38
4
28
Capella
,
Henry
,
Elbery
,
Westbroo
Lake Mary
3:38.05
4
29
Bolanos
,
Tejedor
,
Brador
,
Nieto
Florida Christia
3:38.26
4
30
Halden
,
Lawrence
,
Fuller
,
Marquez
Alonso
3:44.53
3
31
Toffler
,
Nachlas
,
Srour
,
Gonzalez
Pine Crest (Ft.
3:46.37
4
32
Brooks
,
Marangon
,
Smith
,
Gamble
Trenton Trac
3:49.14
4
33
Maxie
,
Schumach
,
Delaney
,
Jacobsen
Saint Andrew's S
3:51.42
4
--
Smith
,
Burr
,
Hollis
,
Santiago
Olympia
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glass
,
Hugh Gra
,
Dukes
,
Hall
Florida
2:59.73
1
2
Relay Team
Gainesville Elit
2:59.76
1
3
Duke
,
Holmes
,
Heriot
,
Gary
Baylor
3:01.41
1
4
Hyatt
,
Gibson
,
Bingham
,
Jackson
GW Express
3:01.98
1
5
GAUNTLET
,
GORDON
,
SANFORD
,
LAW
Zenith Velocity
3:03.53
1
6
Re
,
Merritt
,
Pinder
,
Jobodwan
IMG Academy
3:04.41
1
7
Relay Team
adidas
3:04.69
1
8
Alowonle
,
Sutton
,
Lipsey
,
Ways
North Carolina
3:05.46
1
9
Freeman
,
Evans
,
White
,
Branch
Georgia
3:05.73
1
10
Murray
,
Nkanata
,
Palmer
,
Spratlin
Pittsburgh
3:06.38
1
11
Baker
,
Washingt
,
Collins
,
Jackson
Texas Christian
3:06.57
1
12
Relay Team
3:06.66
1
13
Edmonds
,
Quarles
,
Ellis Jr
,
Cato
St Augustine's
3:06.97
1
14
Ibadin
,
Okezie
,
Black
,
Hutchiso
Hampton
3:07.35
1
15
Relay Team
Brazil
3:08.67
1
16
Augustin
,
Morgan
,
McLean
,
Neely
Long Island U -
3:09.10
1
17
Bynum
,
Livingst
,
Boyd
,
Tate
North Carolina-C
3:09.17
1
18
Walker
,
Winfrey
,
Kanervo
,
Collier
South Carolina
3:09.19
1
19
Wetzel
,
Glastett
,
Hayes
,
Abbott
Loyola-Chicago
3:09.49
1
20
Johnson
,
Vaughn
,
Empty
,
Sykes
George Mason
3:09.51
1
21
Dameron
,
Roberds
,
Dorcin
,
Fair
Shorter
3:11.02
1
22
Chase
,
Daniel
,
Taylor
,
London
Coppin State
3:11.17
1
23
Bingham
,
White
,
Cooper
,
Woods
Arkansas-Pine Bl
3:11.25
1
24
Byron
,
Talbot
,
Smith
,
Middleto
Birchfield Harri
3:11.25
1
25
Woloszyk
,
Davis
,
Payne
,
Simmons
Wisconsin
3:11.33
1
26
Coburn
,
May
,
Mitchell
,
Smalls
George Mason
3:11.44
1
27
Johnson
,
Reid
,
Roberson
,
Pierre
Morgan State
3:11.46
1
28
Duncan
,
Fisher
,
Gill
,
Harrison
Shore Athletic C
3:11.63
1
29
Relay Team
Florida
3:11.96
1
30
Hicks
,
Thompson
,
Bedell
,
Campbell
Campbell
3:12.00
1
31
Ryan
,
El-Sabaw
,
Wollisto
,
Johnson
Miami (FL)
3:12.02
1
32
Smith
,
Pugh
,
Olivier
,
Skovrons
Florida A&M
3:12.15
1
33
Rahming
,
Harris
,
Boswell
,
Ortado
Western Carolina
3:12.37
1
34
Johnson
,
Griffin
,
Prince
,
Thornton
Tennessee State
3:12.71
1
35
Hall
,
Gutierre
,
Hayes
,
Shelvin
Texas-San Antoni
3:13.21
1
36
Peabody
,
Smith
,
Scott
,
Dempster
Lipscomb
3:13.23
1
37
Bethea
,
Nelson
,
Lowery
,
Walter
South Carolina S
3:13.29
1
38
Spears J
,
Edwards
,
Howard
,
McNally
Academy of Art U
3:13.58
1
39
Banks
,
Brown
,
Davis
,
Williams
Bethune-Cookman
3:14.00
1
40
Jones
,
Stewart
,
Jackson
,
Benson
Albany State
3:14.19
1
41
Howard
,
Morgan
,
Gali
,
Scheving
Buffalo
3:14.54
1
42
Love
,
McLendon
,
Collins-
,
Foreman
North Carolina-W
3:14.58
1
43
Bowie
,
Robertso
,
Louden
,
Swan
SCO400
3:14.79
1
44
Niccolls
,
Carey
,
Spencer
,
Kaye
Howard
3:15.59
1
45
Lewis
,
Walker-K
,
Petit-Ho
,
Armstron
Long Island U -
3:16.06
1
46
Relay Team
Savannah State
3:16.56
1
47
Washingt
,
Knight
,
Carson
,
Edwards
Nova Southeaster
3:16.66
1
48
Warrick
,
Khamis
,
Garcia
,
Moore
Virginia Commonw
3:16.86
1
49
Uruburu
,
Obinwa
,
Schnulle
,
Arroyo
Florida
3:17.06
1
50
Brown
,
Fajoyomi
,
Stewart
,
Rohani
USC
3:18.11
1
51
James
,
Mazanke
,
Portflie
,
Strup
Loyola-Chicago
3:18.25
1
52
Caddick
,
Butler
,
Moore
,
Phillips
Baylor
3:18.53
1
53
Hanna
,
Rojas
,
Edgerton
,
Riddlebe
Appalachian Stat
3:19.36
1
54
Dorcin
,
Roachfor
,
White
,
Smith
Shorter
3:19.63
1
55
Prophete
,
Gonzalez
,
Ghent
,
Onuigbo
Florida Internat
3:19.93
1
56
Cook
,
Jackson
,
Nygren
,
Petty
Miami (FL)
3:20.48
1
57
Ventour
,
Ubaka
,
Joseph
,
Camacho
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:20.83
1
58
Davis
,
Coker
,
White
,
James
Coppin State
3:21.32
1
59
Bailey
,
Faison
,
Hendrick
,
Lewis
Western Carolina
3:21.43
1
60
Relay Team
Clemson
3:21.92
1
61
Ekanayak
,
Oxley
,
Rybak
,
Soetje
Maryland-Baltimo
3:22.16
1
--
Subiani
,
Albishi
,
AlBaraka
,
Alkhayri
Saudi Arabia
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
North Carolina-W
DNF
1
--
McKinzie
,
Crossley
,
Miles
,
Trzasals
East Carolina
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamb
,
Othelot
,
toomer
,
Green
Miami Northweste
7:49.09
1
2
Statham
,
Dorosa
,
Barrow
,
Butler
St Thomas Aquina
7:51.56
1
3
Bryant
,
Butler
,
Heron
,
LeBlanc
Bloomingdale Sen
7:51.88
1
4
Bandarra
,
Burr
,
Ferrero
,
Goyco
Olympia
8:00.64
1
5
Bradshaw
,
Smith
,
Hogan
,
D'Haiti
Dr Phillips
8:02.04
1
6
Armstron
,
Jacques
,
Krige
,
McCutche
Lyman
8:04.66
1
7
Cabral
,
Gonzalez
,
Knezevic
,
Decker
Pine Crest (Ft.
8:05.15
1
8
Wynn
,
Pacifico
,
Centi
,
Wright
Flagler Palm Coa
8:05.67
1
9
Boucher
,
White
,
Boucher
,
Strange
Winter Park
8:11.06
2
10
Tampa
,
Bias
,
Moore
,
Pierre-L
Creekside
8:13.86
1
11
Bernardo
,
Greggo
,
Wofford
,
Jaramill
Spruce Creek
8:14.98
1
12
Aman
,
Ramos
,
Dye
,
Trask
Lake Mary
8:15.11
1
13
Semil
,
Deleva
,
Rose
,
Deleva
Coral Glades
8:16.14
1
14
Simpkins
,
Douce
,
Glover
,
Tanelus
Jones
8:17.30
2
15
Pierre
,
Preux
,
Velasque
,
Delacruz
Immokalee
8:17.82
2
16
Kash
,
Oghogho
,
Yancey
,
McDoom
West Orange
8:18.53
2
17
Dorn
,
Sommer
,
Gamblon
,
Ledesma
Estero
8:18.59
1
18
Harlow
,
Davis
,
Rodrigue
,
Bultron
Lake Weir
8:21.75
2
19
Campbell
,
Chubbs
,
Moore
,
Laurama
Miramar
8:23.85
2
20
Volmar
,
Fernande
,
McKee
,
Logan
Freedom (Orlando
8:24.24
2
21
Kalvin
,
Prudhomm
,
Walkow
,
Weigel
Naples
8:25.82
2
22
Robinson
,
Levine
,
Rodrique
,
Baker
Lake Brantley
8:32.09
2
23
Bolyea
,
Cachon
,
Fulcher
,
Moxey
Barron Collier
8:35.38
2
24
Moore
,
Detwiler
,
Hashtak
,
Rhodes
Fleming Island
8:35.94
2
25
Chalfin-
,
Locascio
,
Evans
,
Roe
Gainesville
8:37.78
2
26
Aweshah
,
Lawrence
,
Marquez
,
Fuller
Alonso
8:40.26
2
27
Rood
,
Summerfi
,
Hubner
,
Mazerieg
Vanguard
8:41.62
2
28
Ruppert
,
Booker
,
vansuste
,
Rabb
Eastside
8:59.33
2
29
Eagan
,
Kennedy
,
Lajeune
,
Perez
South Fort Myers
9:00.54
2
30
Watson
,
Wortham
,
White
,
White
Gibbs
9:11.29
2
31
Padgett
,
Nazworth
,
Sanders
,
Kersey
Bradford
10:30.95
2
Mens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenwal
,
Fanelty
,
Roberts
,
Lasater
Georgia Tech
7:16.89
1
2
Arroyo
,
Jr
,
Schnulle
,
Obinwa
Florida
7:17.88
1
3
DiGangi
,
McGraine
,
Rodrigue
,
Campo
Rhode Island
7:39.88
1
4
Ricci
,
Novak
,
Sullivan
,
Keating
South Carolina
7:40.18
1
5
Dey
,
Davis
,
Dwyer
,
Hakes
Clemson
7:43.28
1
6
Acuna
,
Boros
,
Robb
,
Sport
North Florida
7:51.75
1
--
Ballard
,
Jones
,
Gonzalez
,
Monzon
Florida Internat
DNF
1
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valasque
,
Butler
,
Statham
,
Bruce
St Thomas Aquina
10:27.69
1
2
Cambell
,
Armstron
,
Jacques
,
Krige
Lyman
10:33.41
1
3
LeBlanc
,
Butler
,
Heron
,
Bryant
Bloomingdale Sen
10:37.46
1
4
Smith
,
Santiago
,
Iau
,
Lennon
Olympia
10:41.92
1
5
Barriclo
,
Edwards
,
Garland
,
O'Brien
Martin County
10:57.03
1
6
Alvarez
,
Peralta
,
Miller
,
Loyack
Lake Nona
10:57.40
1
7
Dorn
,
Gamblon
,
Sommer
,
Vallette
Estero
10:58.83
1
8
Coward
,
Quinn
,
Daniele
,
Dillon
Charlotte
11:02.51
1
9
Preux
,
Pierre
,
Velasque
,
Ruiz
Immokalee
11:02.87
1
10
Cabral
,
Toffler
,
Welch
,
Decker
Pine Crest (Ft.
11:08.62
1
11
Bolger
,
Trask
,
Aman
,
Dye
Lake Mary
11:09.51
1
12
Brown
,
Locascio
,
Chalfin-
,
Lowery
Gainesville
11:16.15
1
13
Deleva
,
Delgado
,
Rose
,
Semil
Coral Glades
11:24.14
1
14
Summerfi
,
Rood
,
Hubner
,
Mazerieg
Vanguard
11:25.53
1
15
Bernardo
,
Jaramill
,
Wofford
,
Tse
Spruce Creek
11:26.98
1
16
Sanchez
,
Escotto
,
Starks
,
Corineal
Celebration
11:32.70
1
17
Kalvin
,
Prudhomm
,
Walkow
,
Weigel
Naples
11:41.03
1
18
Carerro
,
Halden
,
Fuller
,
Wilkens
Alonso
11:59.04
1
19
Ryan
,
Lozano
,
Johnson
,
Alex
East Ridge
12:03.61
1
20
Wortham
,
Hall
,
Watson
,
Moss
Gibbs
12:33.62
1
21
Barron
,
Peirce
,
Kersey
,
Sanders
Bradford
12:35.80
1
Mens Distance Medley University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hirsch
,
Thompson
,
Hatz
,
Mudd
Wisconsin
9:47.88
1
2
Grethen
,
Glover
,
Smith
,
Sullivan
Georgia
9:51.83
1
3
Baldwin
,
Kennedy
,
Bedell
,
Schulist
Campbell
9:57.37
1
4
Carter
,
Frost
,
Hadden
,
James
Tennessee
9:59.14
1
5
Graham
,
Moore
,
Bostick
,
Tijerina
Baylor
9:59.60
1
6
Estes
,
Reese
,
Jackob
,
Fleming
Georgia Tech
10:04.39
1
7
Trzasals
,
Johnson
,
Crossley
,
Cline
East Carolina
10:14.78
1
8
Gambrell
,
Spence
,
Ryan
,
Schlacht
Clemson
10:15.94
1
9
Hanna
,
Cox
,
Anderson
,
Rojas
Appalachian Stat
10:27.47
1
10
Boros
,
Noel
,
Sapp
,
Damato
North Florida
10:28.45
1
11
Johnston
,
Evans
,
James
,
Stephens
McNeese State
10:30.90
1
12
Brackney
,
Faust
,
Schotzin
,
Skinner
North Carolina-W
10:35.91
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, freddick
12
Miami Central
62-10.50
(19.16m)
1
2
Whitaker, Jamal
12
Apopka
58-02.00
(17.73m)
1
3
Hanna, Aaron
11
Miami Central
55-05.50
(16.90m)
1
4
Mathurin, Zachary
12
Majory Stoneman
52-10.50
(16.12m)
1
5
Gordon, William
11
Miami Norland
52-09.50
(16.09m)
1
6
May, David
12
Fleming Island
52-07.00
(16.03m)
1
7
Crozier, Ryan
St Thomas Aquina
50-08.00
(15.44m)
1
8
Miller, Chris
12
First Academy
50-04.50
(15.35m)
1
9
Stoner, Dylan
11
Lecanto
49-00.50
(14.95m)
1
10
Robinson, Joshua
12
Hallandale
48-10.50
(14.90m)
1
11
Howard, Herman
12
Miami Northweste
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
12
Shuler, Adam
12
Lyman
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
13
Nesbitt, Gerald
12
Fort Lauderdale
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
14
Hobbs, Trevor
12
Naples
44-07.50
(13.60m)
1
--
Narozny, Keith
12
Spruce Creek
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Aydogmus, Kaya
10
Ida S. Baker
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Francis, Pomeroy
11
Fort Lauderdale
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jonathan, Jones
11
Buffalo
19.65m
(64'5.5)
1
2
Zunic, Stipe
11
Florida
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
3
Szypka, Brad
11
Kentucky
19.15m
(62'9.75)
1
4
Miller, Ashinia
10
Georgia
19.03m
(62'5)
1
5
Whitener, Caleb
12
Georgia
18.92m
(62'0.75)
1
6
Vena, Nick
11
Georgia
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
7
Deaton, Jake
12
Unattached
17.98m
(58'11.75)
1
8
Evans, Andrew
12
Kentucky
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
9
Block, Danny
12
Wisconsin
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
10
Bailey, Tavis
11
Tennessee
17.30m
(56'9)
1
11
Akens, Andrew
11
Texas-San Antoni
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
Mens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Marcus
12
Clemson
17.96m
(58'11)
1
2
DiLorenzo, Chris
12
North Carolina
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
3
Gerding, Travis
11
Western Kentucky
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
4
Coles, Ryan
11
Virginia Commonw
16.64m
(54'7)
1
5
Tabor, Sean
12
Texas Christian
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
6
Ragonesi, Gian
9
Miami (FL)
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
7
Finke, Tyler
9
Texas-San Antoni
15.85m
(52'0)
1
8
Butler, Jefferson
12
Morgan State
15.83m
(51'11)
1
9
Michaelsen, Steve
11
Wake Forest
15.83m
(51'11)
1
10
Kent, Isiah
12
Kentucky
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
11
Delgado, Kevin
9
Florida Tech
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
12
Adantor, Yao
11
Maryland-Baltimo
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
13
Gidado, Dylan
12
The Citadel
15.24m
(50'0)
1
14
Britt, Anthony
10
South Carolina S
15.22m
(49'11)
1
15
McGee, Dennis
12
Florida A&M
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
16
Manns, Adam
9
East Carolina
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
17
Walvoort, Asa
10
Winthrop
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
18
Leonard, John
10
Appalachian Stat
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
19
Simmons, Matt
9
McNeese State
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
20
Morales, Hiram
9
McNeese State
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
21
Molette, Xavier
12
South Carolina S
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
22
Philips-Manson, Joe
9
Virginia Commonw
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
--
Thomas, Erick
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Plummer, James
9
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brekke, Andrew
10
Wisconsin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kimbrough, Barry
11
Bethune-Cookman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kemp, Tyson
12
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Serafenas, Thor
11
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ruffin, Brandon
11
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, freddick
12
Miami Central
188-03
(57.38m)
1
2
Whitaker, Jamal
12
Apopka
185-09
(56.62m)
1
3
Crozier, Ryan
St Thomas Aquina
177-05
(54.08m)
1
4
McFarland, A.J.
12
Father Lopez
172-11
(52.71m)
1
5
Olson, Chris
12
Canterbury
168-01
(51.23m)
1
6
Mathurin, Zachary
12
Majory Stoneman
152-06.50
(46.49m)
1
7
Clausman, Samuel
St Thomas Aquina
150-00
(45.72m)
1
8
Shuler, Adam
12
Lyman
148-10
(45.36m)
1
9
Hanna, Aaron
11
Miami Central
146-08.50
(44.72m)
1
10
Narozny, Keith
12
Spruce Creek
146-07
(44.68m)
1
11
Howard, Herman
12
Miami Northweste
145-06
(44.35m)
1
12
Pennisi, Charles
12
Lake Brantley
145-03
(44.27m)
1
13
Elizondo, Spencer
12
Forest
144-02
(43.94m)
1
14
Theus, Jeremiah
The Bolles
142-05
(43.41m)
1
15
Paul, Dan
12
Community School
140-02.50
(42.74m)
1
--
Winslow, David
12
Palmetto Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gruba, Jack
12
Key West
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hobbs, Trevor
12
Naples
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Tavis
11
Tennessee
61.10m
(200'5.5)
1
2
Evans, Andrew
12
Kentucky
59.68m
(195'9.5)
1
3
Block, Danny
12
Wisconsin
54.92m
(180'2)
1
4
Deaton, Jake
12
Unattached
54.80m
(179'9.25)
1
5
Williams, Kerrick
12
North Carolina-C
54.32m
(178'2.5)
1
6
Palmer, Evan
12
Buffalo
54.01m
(177'2.25)
1
7
Damadzic, Adam
10
Texas Christian
53.33m
(174'11.5)
1
8
Tabor, Sean
12
Texas Christian
52.69m
(172'10.25)
1
9
Ousley, Dontrevious
10
North Carolina
51.56m
(169'1.75)
1
10
Kent, Isiah
12
Kentucky
51.55m
(169'1.5)
1
11
Thompson, Alex
11
Wisconsin
50.28m
(164'11.5)
1
12
Morrow, Montrell
12
East Carolina
46.53m
(152'7.75)
1
--
Stewart, Emmanuel
12
Morgan State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jonathan, Jones
11
Buffalo
51.78m
(169'10.5)
1
2
Plummer, James
9
Clemson
51.43m
(168'8.75)
1
3
Coles, Ryan
11
Virginia Commonw
51.38m
(168'6.75)
1
4
Ragonesi, Gian
9
Miami (FL)
51.37m
(168'6.25)
1
5
Manns, Adam
9
East Carolina
50.00m
(164'0.5)
1
6
Tyler, Jared
11
Texas-San Antoni
49.58m
(162'7.75)
1
7
Michaelsen, Steve
11
Wake Forest
48.83m
(160'2.25)
1
8
Szypka, Brad
11
Kentucky
48.78m
(160'0.25)
1
9
Roach, Jordan
10
Virginia Tech
48.26m
(158'4)
1
10
Erickson, Scott
11
Wisconsin
47.32m
(155'2.75)
1
11
Lickfield, Chris
12
Florida Internat
46.45m
(152'4.5)
1
12
Molette, Xavier
12
South Carolina S
46.11m
(151'3.25)
1
13
Ruffin, Brandon
11
Virginia Commonw
45.29m
(148'7)
1
--
Gerding, Travis
11
Western Kentucky
ND
(--)
1
--
Lovell, Richie
12
East Tennessee S
ND
(--)
1
--
Melton, Ben
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Kirk
12
George Mason
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Alexis, Daniel
11
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kimbrough, Barry
11
Bethune-Cookman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Steinert, Phil
12
Texas-San Antoni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Serafenas, Thor
11
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Selby, Walker
11
South Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dykstra, Raymond
11
Kentucky
72.56m
(238'0.5)
1
2
Quinn, Kyle
10
Tennessee
69.19m
(227'0)
1
3
Guerra, Tomas
10
Western Kentucky
68.08m
(223'4.25)
1
4
Sunday, Jacob
11
Buffalo
66.73m
(218'11)
1
5
Zuidema, Kaleb
9
South Carolina
64.43m
(211'4.5)
1
6
Rentzsch, Vincent
10
Maryland-Baltimo
63.38m
(207'11.25)
1
7
Mayberry, Blake
12
Baylor
63.17m
(207'3)
1
8
Allen, Clay
11
The Citadel
62.52m
(205'1.25)
1
9
Summers, Houston
10
North Carolina
62.41m
(204'9)
1
10
Hefkin, Kyle
10
East Carolina
62.06m
(203'7.25)
1
11
Davis, Keith
11
Morgan State
61.88m
(203'0)
1
12
McConaughey, Matthew
12
East Carolina
59.77m
(196'1)
1
13
Curlee, Chance
12
McNeese State
59.36m
(194'9)
1
14
Anderson, Braydon
11
Georgia
58.55m
(192'1)
1
15
Gayle, Rajae
10
Howard
58.09m
(190'7)
1
16
Moody, Jonathan
12
SCAD Savannah
57.93m
(190'0.5)
1
17
Stewart, Emmanuel
12
Morgan State
57.02m
(187'0.75)
1
18
Caffrey, Daniel
9
North Carolina-W
56.59m
(185'7.75)
1
19
Lester, Michael
9
Kentucky
56.01m
(183'9)
1
20
Castiglione, Stephen
12
Long Island U -
55.03m
(180'6.5)
1
--
Freeman, Daniel
11
North Carolina-C
ND
(--)
1
--
Vildosola, Henry
12
Baylor
ND
(--)
1
--
Churchman, Jeffrey
12
USC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Butler, Jefferson
12
Morgan State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Zegarzewski, Tyler
11
Campbell
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ziegler, Alex
Unattached
72.44m
(237'7.75)
1
2
Fryman, Andy
Mjolnir Throwers
71.19m
(233'6.75)
1
3
Lihrman, Michael
11
Wisconsin
69.10m
(226'8.25)
1
4
Conaster, Remy
12
USC
69.10m
(226'8.25)
1
5
Kruzliak, Tomas
10
Virginia Tech
68.67m
(225'3.5)
1
6
Strawn, Kyle
11
Florida
67.49m
(221'5)
1
7
Larsson, Alex
9
Georgia
64.56m
(211'9.5)
1
8
Morrow, Montrell
12
East Carolina
62.92m
(206'5)
1
9
Poursanidis, Alex
9
Georgia
62.38m
(204'7.75)
1
10
Ionata, Charlie
9
Wake Forest
58.24m
(191'0.75)
1
11
Young, Alex
10
Gardner-Webb
58.17m
(190'10)
1
--
Steinert, Phil
12
Texas-San Antoni
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bozarth, Aaron
5
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Miller, Nick
11
Oklahoma State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Evan
12
Buffalo
63.56m
(208'6.25)
1
2
Levin, David
11
Florida
61.45m
(201'7.25)
1
3
Evans, Andrew
12
Kentucky
60.72m
(199'2.5)
1
4
German, Cleveland
12
Charleston South
59.76m
(196'0.75)
1
5
Horace, Reuben
10
Boston Universit
59.22m
(194'3.5)
1
6
Brown, Cameron
10
Tennessee
59.02m
(193'7.5)
1
7
Gallop, Clarence
9
Charleston South
58.33m
(191'4.25)
1
8
Garrett, Richard
12
Texas-San Antoni
58.25m
(191'1.25)
1
9
Mangum, Carlos
9
Miami (FL)
57.78m
(189'6.75)
1
10
Tabor, Sean
12
Texas Christian
54.91m
(180'1.75)
1
11
Seay, Andrew
11
South Carolina
54.63m
(179'2.75)
1
12
McAdoo, Deon
11
Tennessee
54.58m
(179'0.75)
1
13
Maloof, Michael
11
Boston Universit
54.24m
(177'11.25)
1
14
Erickson, Scott
11
Wisconsin
53.79m
(176'5.5)
1
15
Williams, Kerrick
12
North Carolina-C
53.28m
(174'9.5)
1
16
Vistins, Andris
11
Texas-San Antoni
52.71m
(172'11)
1
17
Selby, Walker
11
South Carolina
52.61m
(172'7.25)
1
18
Brekke, Andrew
10
Wisconsin
52.24m
(171'4.5)
1
19
Plummer, James
9
Clemson
51.29m
(168'3.25)
1
20
Wellington, Jason
12
George Mason
50.93m
(167'1)
1
21
Ousley, Dontrevious
10
North Carolina
50.84m
(166'9.5)
1
22
Serafenas, Thor
11
Maryland-Baltimo
50.01m
(164'0.75)
1
--
Stinsman, Raymond
12
Maryland-Baltimo
ND
(--)
1
--
Lickfield, Chris
12
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gerding, Travis
11
Western Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Frost, Carson
11
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Victor, Jhonny
12
Celebration
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Lee, Phillip
10
Boyd Anderson
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Knight, Corion
12
Wakulla
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Collins, Shelby
12
North Florida Ch
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Gavin, Keith
10
Wakulla
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Cooper, Daniel
12
Landrum
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Pangel, Billy
11
DeLand
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Baker, Johnny
12
Community School
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Dawson, Brent
10
Zepherhills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Scott, Raekwon
11
DeLand
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Ardley, Keaaris
12
Bradford
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Ransom, Jack
12
Spruce Creek
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Hoagland, Geordan
12
Ida S. Baker
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Worrell, Aaron
09
St. Michael
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Lawrence, Brent
12
Gibbs
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Rodgers, Lorenzo
11
East Ridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Oseni, Rashid
11
Gainesville
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Pienias, Mitch
10
Alonso
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
Mens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fajoyomi, Viktor
12
USC
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Jones, Avion
10
East Carolina
2.16m
(7'1)
1
3
Ware, Torian
11
Clemson
2.11m
(6'11)
1
3
Benford, Keith
12
Texas-San Antoni
2.11m
(6'11)
1
5
Shelton, Eddie
12
St Augustine's
2.11m
(6'11)
1
10
Taylor, Collin
12
Wisconsin
2.06m
(6'9)
1
11
Dew, Herbert
12
USC
2.06m
(6'9)
1
11
Cortes, Daniel
Columbia
2.06m
(6'9)
1
13
Johnson, Cyrus
11
Western Kentucky
2.06m
(6'9)
1
13
Freeman, Maurice
10
Georgia
2.06m
(6'9)
1
6
Kanz-O'Shea, Drew
12
East Carolina
2.06m
(6'9)
1
6
Prude, Gemikal
10
Lipscomb
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
Lewis, Kemar
11
Long Island U -
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
Hill, Derrick
11
Western Kentucky
2.06m
(6'9)
1
15
Baynes, Errin
9
USC
2.01m
(6'7)
1
15
Rice, Daryl
11
Tennessee State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
15
Muzzio, Joey
10
East Carolina
2.01m
(6'7)
1
15
Kretchmer, Justin
9
Kentucky
2.01m
(6'7)
1
15
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
2.01m
(6'7)
1
15
McRae, Trey
11
North Carolina-C
2.01m
(6'7)
1
21
Strickland, John
11
Buffalo
2.01m
(6'7)
1
21
Ratliff, Ryan
11
Kentucky
2.01m
(6'7)
1
21
Reape, Chris
11
Buffalo
2.01m
(6'7)
1
--
Carrothers, Caleb
9
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Ed'Ricus
9
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, charles
Seabreeze
23-11.00
(7.29m)
+0.0
1
2
Williams, Corey
12
Sarasota
23-05.50
(7.15m)
+1.0
1
3
James, Laron
Buchholz
23-00.25
(7.02m)
+0.0
1
4
Bryd, Tyler
10
Naples
22-09.00
(6.93m)
+0.0
1
5
Spence, Andrew
11
Spruce Creek
22-03.25
(6.79m)
+0.4
1
6
Lawson, Jeremy
10
Gainesville
21-08.25
(6.61m)
+2.5
1
7
Plante, Mason
11
First Academy
21-06.00
(6.55m)
+0.1
1
8
Heholt, Brent
12
Miramar
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+0.0
1
9
Robinson, Brandon
12
Alonso
21-03.75
(6.50m)
+1.7
1
9
Tucker, Jacoby
12
DeLand
21-03.75
(6.50m)
+0.0
1
11
Story, Xavier
12
South Sumter
21-01.75
(6.45m)
+1.0
1
12
Green, Shaquille
11
Booker T. Washin
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+0.0
1
13
Bruce, Sam
St Thomas Aquina
20-07.00
(6.27m)
-1.3
1
14
Colon, Christian
11
West Orange
20-05.75
(6.24m)
+0.0
1
15
Wood, Sherman
12
Tavares
20-05.25
(6.23m)
+0.0
1
16
womble, charles
12
Miami Northweste
20-02.25
(6.15m)
+3.3
1
17
Smith, Devon
12
Lake Brantley
17-08.50
(5.40m)
+0.0
1
Mens Long Jump INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Lavon
Unattached
7.57m
(24'10)
+0.0
1
2
Ward, Laderrick
11
Southern Illinoi
7.54m
(24'8.75)
+0.0
1
3
Morse, Mikese
Unattached
7.46m
(24'5.5)
+0.0
1
4
Hudson, Cameron
10
East Carolina
7.42m
(24'4)
+0.0
1
5
Marzouk, Ahmad Fayaz
Saudi Arabia
7.39m
(24'2.75)
+0.0
1
6
Drummond, Braxton
11
Charleston South
7.34m
(24'0.75)
+0.0
1
7
Cato, Japheth
12
Wisconsin
7.30m
(23'11.25)
+0.0
1
8
Abdul-Mateen, Jameel
11
Clemson
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+0.0
1
9
Dates, Royce
12
Tennessee State
7.04m
(23'1)
+0.0
1
10
Dendy, Marquis
11
Florida
6.96m
(22'10)
+0.0
1
11
Saunders, Barrett
Unattached
6.87m
(22'6.25)
-0.3
1
12
Gomez, Alex
6.55m
(21'5.75)
-0.1
1
Mens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Kenneth
9
Bethune-Cookman
7.69m
(25'2.75)
+0.4
1
2
Wilkinson, DeJon
12
St Augustine's
7.58m
(24'10.25)
+0.0
1
3
Fajoyomi, Viktor
12
USC
7.35m
(24'1.25)
+1.0
1
4
Anderson, Tyler
11
Tennessee State
7.32m
(24'0)
+0.0
1
5
Calhoun, Jamario
10
Georgia
7.26m w
(23'9.75)
+2.3
1
6
Ghent, Marcus
10
Florida Internat
7.21m
(23'7.75)
+1.3
1
7
Noble, Marquis
11
North Carolina A
7.09m
(23'3)
+0.2
1
8
Jones, Edward
12
The Citadel
7.08m
(23'2.5)
+0.7
1
9
Walton, Cameron
11
North Carolina-W
7.06m
(23'1.75)
+0.4
1
10
Boyd, Terence
11
Kentucky
7.03m
(23'0.75)
+1.5
1
11
Richardson, Timonthy
11
Miami (FL)
7.03m
(23'0.75)
-0.4
1
12
Sintim, Byron
10
George Mason
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+0.0
1
13
Williams, Corey
9
Kentucky
6.96m
(22'10)
-2.8
1
14
Slater, Jovonte
10
USC
6.95m
(22'9.5)
+0.9
1
15
Hamilton, Kartavius
10
McNeese State
6.87m
(22'6.25)
+0.0
1
16
McSwain, Josh
9
Western Carolina
6.77m
(22'2.5)
+1.0
1
17
Asselin, Alexandre
10
South Carolina
6.69m
(21'11.25)
+0.7
1
18
Still, Elias
12
North Carolina-C
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+1.6
1
--
Ashby, Austin
10
Buffalo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shaw, David
11
St Augustine's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lattimore, Ma'Queale
12
Charlotte
46-05.75
(14.17m)
+2.7
1
2
Nelson, charles
Seabreeze
46-04.25
(14.13m)
+2.6
1
3
James, Laron
Buchholz
45-04.00
(13.82m)
+2.8
1
4
McMillion, Tremell
11
Spruce Creek
44-06.00
(13.56m)
+2.8
1
5
McMillon, Tadarius
12
Spruce Creek
44-03.75
(13.51m)
+2.3
1
6
Roessler, Hunter
12
Crystal River
44-02.75
(13.48m)
+1.2
1
7
Victor, Jhonny
12
Celebration
44-02.50
(13.47m)
+2.2
1
8
Lawson, Jeremy
10
Gainesville
44-01.75
(13.46m)
+1.1
1
9
Wood, Sherman
12
Tavares
43-09.50
(13.35m)
+2.6
1
10
Bryd, Tyler
10
Naples
43-02.00
(13.16m)
+2.7
1
11
Etienne, Jernir
12
Lake Weir
42-10.00
(13.06m)
+0.8
1
12
Carsime, Jackson
11
Golden Gate
42-08.25
(13.01m)
+2.1
1
13
Tucker, Jacoby
12
DeLand
40-09.00
(12.42m)
+1.9
1
14
Thomas, Jaymon
11
Immokalee
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+1.8
1
Mens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson, DeJon
12
St Augustine's
16.44m
(53'11)
+0.5
1
2
Dendy, Marquis
11
Florida
16.00m
(52'5.75)
+0.5
1
3
Gardner, Jonathan
12
Georgia Tech
15.73m
(51'7.25)
+1.3
1
4
Green, Shane
10
Coppin State
15.45m w
(50'8.25)
+2.2
1
5
Parker, Rex
12
15.38m
(50'5.5)
+1.8
1
6
Campbell, Anthony
10
North Carolina-C
15.26m
(50'0.75)
+1.9
1
7
Price, Austin
11
Buffalo
15.21m
(49'10.75)
+1.7
1
8
Carpenter, Shai
12
Clemson
15.15m
(49'8.25)
+2.0
1
9
Smith, Aubrey
12
Florida Internat
15.12m
(49'7.25)
+1.7
1
10
Shaw, David
11
St Augustine's
15.02m
(49'3.25)
+2.0
1
11
Johnson, Cyrus
11
Western Kentucky
15.01m
(49'2.75)
+1.6
1
12
Rodriguez, Malcolm Mason
11
Harvard
14.99m
(49'2)
+1.3
1
13
Howard, Laquan
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.97m w
(49'1.25)
+2.5
1
14
Patterson, Michael
11
Kentucky
14.93m
(48'11.75)
+0.0
1
15
Holland, Derek
11
Maryland
14.92m w
(48'11.25)
+2.1
1
16
Tiller, Jamal
12
Appalachian Stat
14.87m
(48'9.25)
+0.9
1
17
Chatman, Aerial
12
North Carolina-W
14.86m w
(48'9)
+3.7
1
18
Tele, Jimi
10
George Mason
14.85m w
(48'8.5)
+2.8
1
19
Friday, John-Patrick
10
Miami (FL)
14.61m
(47'11)
+0.6
1
20
Walker-Khan, Adam
9
Long Island U -
14.55m
(47'8.75)
+0.0
1
21
Uwaifo, Efe
9
Harvard
14.49m
(47'6.25)
+1.7
1
22
Boyd, Terence
11
Kentucky
14.47m
(47'5.5)
+1.3
1
23
Cleare, Christopher
12
Campbell
14.42m
(47'3.5)
+1.4
1
24
Bordley, Allen
10
East Carolina
14.32m
(46'11.75)
+0.5
1
25
Richardson, Timonthy
11
Miami (FL)
14.23m
(46'8)
+1.5
1
26
McSwain, Josh
9
Western Carolina
14.03m
(46'0.25)
+1.8
1
--
Cortes, Daniel
Columbia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tiller, Micheal
9
Bethune-Cookman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wamer, Michael
10
South Carolina S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Allen
11
USC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glasser, Harry
The Bolles
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
2
Catchur, Nick
12
Tampa Jesuit
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Waters, Carson
12
Osceola
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
4
Clarke, Sean
10
Lyman
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Kornitzer, David
11
Newsome
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Charles, Gabriel
11
Crystal River
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
Vinson, Erik
12
Key West
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
Logan, Prince
12
Fort Lauderdale
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Hughes, Jack
11
Tampa Jesuit
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
9
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
09
Oak Ridge
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Lightfoot, Zachery
10
Key West
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Woodley, Armand
11
First Academy
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Blosser, Luke
12
Florida Christia
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
14
Kulakoski, Will
12
Spruce Creek
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Patrick, Tim
11
Flagler Palm Coa
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Boyd, Colton
12
Flagler Palm Coa
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Rogers, Sean
12
Freedom (Orlando
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
Lora, Kevin
12
DeLand
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cato, Japheth
12
Wisconsin
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Howard, Craig
11
Buffalo
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Reed, Taylor
12
Texas-San Antoni
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Moushey, Charles
9
Kentucky
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Squibbs, Brett
9
East Tennessee S
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
6
Koufidis, Stefanos
11
Shorter
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
6
Brannon, Chase
12
Tennessee
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
14
Calhoun, Kevin
12
North Carolina-C
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
14
Jensen, Michael
9
Kentucky
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
16
Zakula, Aaron
12
East Carolina
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
8
Amodio, Anthony
11
Florida
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
8
Vegas, Austin
10
North Carolina
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
8
Eckenroth, Austin
10
South Carolina
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
8
Johnson, Henry
11
East Carolina
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
8
Owens, Aaron
9
Clemson
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
8
Watkins, Jared
10
Florida
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
17
Morgan, Mike
10
Buffalo
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
18
Maira, Michael
11
Tennessee
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
19
Hume, Adam
11
Buffalo
4.60m
(15'1)
1
20
Mailloux, Kyle
12
Florida
4.60m
(15'1)
1
20
Hood, Chase
9
Baylor
4.60m
(15'1)
1
--
Johnson, Jesse
9
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Jerothe, Ryan
11
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Craig, Tyler
9
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
--
Strawderman, James
11
Rhode Island
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Teahna
11
First Academy
11.43w
+2.2
1
2
Whitney, Kaylin
10
East Ridge
11.50w
+2.2
1
3
Hill, Deanna
12
Lake Highland Pr
11.74w
+2.2
1
4
Beasley, Jadzia
Lincoln
11.88w
+2.2
1
5
Barker, Leah
11
St. Michael
12.08w
+2.2
1
6
Fray, Bejai
12
Lake Weir
12.10w
+2.2
1
7
Heard, Kayla
11
Stanton College
12.13w
+2.2
1
8
Rolle, Valencia
12
Miami Northweste
12.22w
+2.2
1
8
Jones, Robyn
10
Miami Northweste
12.22w
+2.2
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Teahna
11
First Academy
11.76
+1.4
1
1
Whitney, Kaylin
10
East Ridge
11.76
+1.5
2
3
Hill, Deanna
12
Lake Highland Pr
11.78
+0.7
5
4
Fray, Bejai
12
Lake Weir
12.08
+0.6
4
5
Barker, Leah
11
St. Michael
12.14
+1.4
1
6
Beasley, Jadzia
Lincoln
12.15
+1.1
6
6
Jones, Robyn
10
Miami Northweste
12.15
+1.3
3
8
Rolle, Valencia
12
Miami Northweste
12.16
+0.6
4
9
Heard, Kayla
11
Stanton College
12.16
+1.3
3
10
Chandler, Kiwani
12
Miramar
12.18
+1.5
2
11
Montgomery, Tymiah
7
Oak Hall
12.35
+1.5
2
12
Young, Kara
12
Zepherhills
12.41
+0.7
5
13
Flagg, Nia
10
Gainesville
12.42
+1.3
3
14
Davis, Kiana
Buchholz
12.43
+1.3
3
15
Everett, Kyrstlei
09
Coral Glades
12.47
+1.4
1
16
Ehigou, Teresa
12
Winter Park
12.48
+0.7
5
17
Morgan, Ayanna
10
St. Michael
12.49
+1.3
3
18
Harris, Kristina
11
Spruce Creek
12.51
+0.7
5
19
McNeal, Christine
09
Lake Weir
12.54
+0.6
4
20
Clark, Syniah
10
Ida S. Baker
12.56
+0.6
4
21
McMillian, Nathalya
10
Ocoee
12.64
+0.6
4
22
Johnson, Alexia
12
Spruce Creek
12.64
+1.5
2
23
Mcgee, Paris
12
Lake Brantley
12.67
+1.3
3
24
Bazile, Shenicah
10
Naples
12.68
+1.1
6
25
Lormeus, Sabrina
11
Golden Gate
12.69
+0.7
5
26
Wetzel, Megan
11
Alonso
12.75
+1.5
2
27
Dean, Bria
10
University (Orla
12.78
+0.6
4
28
Watts-Pitts, Brianna
Lincoln
12.85
+1.1
6
29
Fletcher, Jerosan
12
Gibbs
12.85
+1.1
6
30
Sanchez, Chantal
12
Freedom (Orlando
12.87
+1.1
6
31
Adams, Tysheria
11
Gibbs
12.88
+0.6
4
32
Jones, Cateriah
12
Palmetto Ridge
12.97
+0.7
5
33
Gatlin, Talyssa
09
St Cloud
12.99
+1.4
1
34
Diloreto, Sarah
12
Flagler Palm Coa
13.06
+1.1
6
35
Williams, Ladeijah
11
Flagler Palm Coa
13.09
+1.4
1
36
Perez, Olivia
10
Our Lady Of Lour
13.10
+1.3
3
37
Christopher, Destiny
11
Immokalee
13.11
+1.4
1
38
Williams, Aniyah
09
Gainesville
13.12
+0.6
4
39
Nicolas, Danisha
09
Golden Gate
13.20
+1.4
1
40
Patillo, Katrina
8
Fort White
13.28
+1.3
3
41
Periera, Sydney
Florida Christia
13.29
+0.6
4
42
Christian, Taylor
12
Lecanto
13.30
+1.5
2
43
Young, Krystal
10
Coral Glades
13.31
+0.7
5
44
Logue, Kelly
12
Our Lady Of Lour
13.50
+1.3
3
45
Abney, Alexus
11
Freedom (Orlando
13.54
+1.1
6
46
Lacey, Tierra
12
Hallandale
13.61
+1.1
6
47
whitmen, morgan
12
Island Coast
13.85
+1.5
2
48
Paine, Josie
12
Palm Beach Lakes
13.91
+1.5
2
49
Carr, Erin
09
Pine Crest (Ft.
13.98
+1.4
1
50
lewis, heather
12
14.14
+1.5
2
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkins, Joanna
Life Speed
11.09
+1.2
1
2
Henry, Desiree
Great Britain
11.23
+1.2
1
3
McGrone, Candyce
Nike
11.26
+1.2
1
4
Sanders, Shayla
10
Florida
11.29
+0.5
2
5
Williams, Jodie
Great Britain
11.30
+1.2
1
6
Faulknor, Alexis
10
USC
11.38w
+2.8
6
7
Johnson, Tristie
10
Bethune-Cookman
11.41
+0.2
5
11.40
7
Gaither, Tynia
11
USC
11.41
+0.5
2
11.40
9
Carter, Tayla
10
Western Carolina
11.42w
+2.5
4
10
Santos, Evelyn
12
South Florida El
11.50
+0.5
2
11
Tyson, Keilah
11
Kentucky
11.51
+0.5
2
11.50
12
Davis, Jessica
12
USC
11.51
+0.5
2
11.50
13
Harrison, Shaina
10
Syracuse
11.56w
+2.5
4
14
Santos, Rosangela
12
South Florida El
11.60
+1.2
1
15
Linson, Nakia
12
Florida A&M
11.61
+1.8
3
11.60
16
Owens, Antavia
11
South Carolina S
11.61w
+2.8
6
11.61
17
Yarnell, Emily
10
Tennessee
11.63
+0.2
5
18
Robinson, moushaumi
11.64
+1.2
1
19
Norman, Breana
Hampton
11.65w
+2.5
4
11.64
20
Johnson, Ahty
11
South Carolina
11.65w
+2.5
4
11.65
20
Booker, Dominique
11
Kentucky
11.65
+0.5
2
11.65
22
Barbian, Danielle
11
Harvard
11.66w
+2.8
6
11.65
23
McClure, Alyssa
11
Miami (FL)
11.66
+1.8
3
11.65
24
Davis, Darshay
11
Florida
11.67
+1.8
3
25
Stinson, Asia
Savannah State
11.68w
+2.8
6
26
Liz, Tamiris de
12
South Florida El
11.69
+1.8
3
11.68
27
Jones, Kehri
11
Baylor
11.69
+0.2
5
11.69
28
Jackson, Mercedes
11
Maryland-Baltimo
11.71
+1.8
3
29
Reid, Maleena
12
North Carolina-W
11.72w
+2.5
4
30
Jacobs, Myasia
10
Georgia
11.73w
+2.5
4
11.72
31
Walker, Jasmin
11
Georgia Southern
11.73
+1.2
7
11.72
32
Laarman, Loudia
12
USC
11.74
+1.2
7
33
Acheampong, Gemma
11
Boston Universit
11.75
+1.2
7
34
Webb, Jasmine
12
McNeese State
11.76
+0.5
2
35
Collinsworth, Ashley
11
Harvard
11.79
+0.5
2
11.78
36
Livingston, Ornella
10
St Augustine's
11.79w
+2.5
4
11.78
37
Pipkin, Tamyah
11
Kentucky
11.81w
+2.8
6
11.80
38
Hardy, Carrol
9
Western Kentucky
11.81
+1.2
7
11.80
39
Green, Teyanna
12
Morgan State
11.82w
+2.8
6
40
Epps, Danielle
10
McNeese State
11.84
+0.2
5
11.83
41
Smith, Nivea
Team Cleare
11.84
+1.2
1
11.83
42
Knox, Shakima
12
Alabama-Birmingh
11.86
+1.8
3
43
Bandy, Vashti
12
South Carolina
11.90w
+2.5
4
11.89
44
Moore, Sabrina
9
Texas Christian
11.90
+0.2
5
11.89
45
Wilkerson, Regina
9
Florida Atlantic
11.91
+1.2
7
46
Williams, Keturah
10
East Tennessee S
11.93
+0.5
2
11.92
47
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
11.93
+0.2
5
11.92
48
Walker, Breanna
10
Loyola-Chicago
11.95w
+2.8
6
11.94
49
Murphy, Alexis
10
South Carolina
11.95
+1.2
7
11.94
50
Simms, Ciara
11
Virginia Tech
11.96
+0.2
5
51
Fountain, Whitney
11
Clemson
11.97
+1.8
3
52
Jones, Deja
9
Florida Atlantic
11.98
+0.2
5
53
Dayries, Justise
10
Baylor
11.99w
+2.8
6
54
Paiement, Iphona
9
Texas Christian
12.00
+1.2
7
55
Jones, Racquel
12
Academy of Art U
12.04w
+2.8
6
56
Blackburn, Hailey
11
North Carolina-W
12.10
+1.8
3
57
Sales, Quanisha
11
Tennessee State
12.13
+1.8
3
58
King, Jasmyne
11
Miami (FL)
12.14w
+2.5
4
59
Crooke, Shenel
9
Morgan State
12.31
+1.2
7
Womens 200m INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkins, Joanna
Life Speed
22.27
+1.3
1
2
Jefferson, Kyra
10
Florida
22.78
-0.6
4
3
Bryant, Dezerea
11
Kentucky
22.88
-1.6
2
4
Williams, Jodie
Great Britain
22.91
+1.3
1
5
Facey, Simone
P360
22.97
+1.3
1
6
Gaither, Tynia
11
USC
22.99
+0.2
3
7
Trotter, DeeDee
Saucony
23.03
+1.3
1
8
Davis, Jessica
12
USC
23.18
-0.6
4
9
Sanders, Shayla
10
Florida
23.25
+0.2
3
10
Gause, Destinee
10
Florida
23.29
-1.6
2
11
Guion-Firmin, Lenora
Unattached
23.30
+1.3
1
12
Harrigan-Scott, Taheshia
Tru Fit Athl
23.33
+1.3
1
13
Tyson, Keilah
11
Kentucky
23.37
-2.8
5
14
Hawkins, Tyshonda
11
East Carolina
23.41
-2.8
5
15
Eutsey, Ebony
12
Florida
23.42
-2.8
5
16
Fields, Ashley
10
Baylor
23.48
+0.2
3
17
Brown, Felicia
10
Tennessee
23.57
-1.6
2
18
Majors, Felecia
9
Tennessee
23.58
-0.6
4
19
Johnson, Tristie
10
Bethune-Cookman
23.60
-0.6
4
23.59
20
Robinson, moushaumi
23.60
-1.6
2
23.60
21
Linson, Nakia
12
Florida A&M
23.67
-0.6
4
22
Carter, Tayla
10
Western Carolina
23.73
+0.2
3
23
Blakney, Joann
11
North Carolina-C
23.74
-1.6
2
24
Dayries, Justise
10
Baylor
23.83
-2.8
5
25
Smith, Nivea
Team Cleare
23.86
+1.3
1
26
Booker, Dominique
11
Kentucky
23.88
-0.6
4
27
Jones, Veronica
12
Texas Christian
24.11
+0.2
3
28
Hoyt, Jordan
12
Pittsburgh
24.22
-1.6
2
29
Pipkin, Tamyah
11
Kentucky
24.25
+0.2
3
30
Webb, Jasmine
12
McNeese State
24.33
-0.6
4
31
Alston, Breanna
12
Appalachian Stat
24.35
-2.8
5
--
Minkins, Tania
12
East Carolina
DNF
-2.8
5
--
Parker, LeQuisha
Hampton
DNF
-1.6
2
Womens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Robin
10
Florida
51.57
1
2
Eutsey, Ebony
12
Florida
52.33
1
3
Wimbley, Shakima
9
Miami (FL)
52.58
1
4
Funderburk, Kala
11
Unattached
52.60
2
5
Jones, Vanessa
11
USC
52.83
3
6
Wesh, Marlena
12
Clemson
52.85
3
7
Porter, Kiara
11
Virginia Commonw
52.92
1
8
Whittaker, Lanie
12
Florida
53.01
3
9
Jones, Dynasty
Unattached
53.05
2
10
Majors, Felecia
9
Tennessee
53.12
3
11
Liverpool, Ashley
12
USC
53.45
3
12
Ndipagbor, CoCo
11
USC
53.46
1
13
Nicol, Gemma
SCO400
53.49
2
14
Ichite, Elizabeth
12
Unattached
53.55
2
15
Rhone, Raena
11
Baylor
53.89
4
16
Whaley, Angelica
11
Kentucky
54.14
6
17
Clarke, Lanece
Team Cleare
54.23
2
18
Farr, Jessica
12
North Carolina A
54.47
7
19
Walker, Courtney
11
Jacksonville
54.47
4
20
Mitchell, Jasmine
9
Virginia Tech
54.58
4
21
Barron, Daianna
12
George Mason
54.61
5
22
Clark, Zoey
2
Unattached
54.63
7
23
Cooley, Gelela
12
Western Kentucky
54.64
5
24
Thomas, Briyanni
12
Texas Christian
54.67
6
25
Holmes, Precious
9
South Carolina
54.67
1
26
Nichols, Alyssa
12
Baylor
54.74
8
27
Moody, Keanna
10
Academy of Art U
54.76
3
28
Walker, Ayana
10
Shorter
54.82
2
29
Wedderburn, Kimberly
11
Alabama State
54.94
3
30
Shaw, Kelly
12
GW Express
54.95
2
31
Oranika, Jessica
10
Southern Illinoi
55.04
8
32
Goggins, Aiesha
11
East Carolina
55.10
4
33
Terry, Tiffany
9
Texas Christian
55.16
5
34
Gordon, Kadijah
10
Alabama State
55.17
5
35
Emrick, Genevieve
11
Western Carolina
55.26
8
36
Akai, Lynette
11
Campbell
55.43
8
37
Holland, Melekah
Hampton
55.49
6
38
Curtis, Loreal
12
Florida
55.50
7
39
Scott, Gabrielle
11
Harvard
55.50
7
40
Brown, Felicia
10
Tennessee
55.53
1
41
Fluker, Nia
11
Clemson
55.57
4
42
White, Kyana
12
Alabama-Birmingh
55.71
1
43
Pettigrew, Cameron
9
USC
55.71
8
44
Wood, Christina
10
Boston Universit
55.83
7
45
Graham, Crystal
12
Buffalo
55.88
5
46
Lynch, Cherrisse
11
St Augustine's
55.97
7
47
Archie-McMillan, Corina
10
Western Carolina
56.08
8
48
Eba, Marie-Jeanne
9
St Augustine's
56.19
8
49
Yarde, Tanaya
10
Coppin State
56.28
7
50
Peters, Alexandria
9
Texas Christian
56.30
3
51
Bellamy, Marisa
9
South Carolina
56.30
5
52
White, Lashae
12
Florida Internat
56.57
8
53
Williams, Caela
9
George Mason
56.58
4
54
Jackson, Ashontae
11
Tennessee State
56.60
8
55
Kinney, Jade
11
Loyola-Chicago
56.62
7
56
Ballard, Ashley
11
Shorter
56.82
3
57
Sogbesan, Ekundayo
12
Morgan State
56.87
4
58
Petree, Julia
11
Tennessee
56.94
5
59
Cooley, Tere
10
Morgan State
57.02
7
60
Haith, Briana
9
South Carolina
57.26
4
61
Greene, Tanisha
Hampton
57.35
6
62
Coppin, Tanisha
10
Florida Atlantic
57.92
6
63
Nelson, Crystal
CUNY Kingsboroug
59.88
6
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Madison
12
Wakulla
2:13.33
1
2
Johnson, Sinclaire
10
Lake Brantley
2:13.94
1
3
Harding, Emily
12
Sarasota
2:14.74
1
4
Cooper, Ricardia
12
Miami Northweste
2:15.20
1
5
Kalis, Christina
St Thomas Aquina
2:16.04
1
6
Slater, Katherine
12
Estero
2:16.05
1
7
Lewis, Alon
St Thomas Aquina
2:16.65
2
8
Salcedo, Breeana
10
Cypress Lake
2:18.89
2
9
Slater, Megan
11
Estero
2:19.04
2
10
Blair, Grace
8
Oak Hall
2:19.25
1
11
White, Tania
12
Winter Park
2:19.32
2
12
Jovanovic, Katherine
09
Pine Crest (Ft.
2:19.50
3
13
Burns, Jennifer
11
Spruce Creek
2:20.61
2
14
Brown, Mackenzie
09
Sarasota
2:20.90
2
15
Labrant, Bobbi
11
Indian Rocks Chr
2:21.02
2
16
Quijano, Sabrina
09
Our Lady Of Lour
2:22.08
3
17
Jenkins, Elizabeth
09
Winter Park
2:23.41
4
18
Torres, Savannah
11
Alonso
2:23.76
3
19
Stokes, Beckwith
Olympia
2:23.94
2
20
Castella, Emily
11
Our Lady Of Lour
2:23.95
3
21
Johnson, Summer
10
Freedom (Orlando
2:24.01
3
22
Grimes, Hallie
Land O Lakes
2:24.62
5
23
Clemmer, Kali
10
Bloomingdale Sen
2:24.68
3
24
Young, Forever
Seabreeze
2:24.86
3
25
McCloskey, Isabella
Seabreeze
2:24.94
2
26
Piatkowski, Olivia
Olympia
2:25.02
3
27
Barry, Annie
12
Community School
2:25.29
4
28
Evans, Nadiria
09
Oak Hall
2:25.45
1
29
Schwartz, Amanda
6
Pine Crest (Ft.
2:25.86
4
30
VanQuelef, Andreanna
12
Lecanto
2:26.16
5
31
Torino, Leigha
09
North Marion
2:26.54
3
32
Knight, Dina
12
Flagler Palm Coa
2:26.85
3
33
Harris, Rayne'sha
12
Miami Northweste
2:27.49
6
34
Reynolds, Toni-Ann
12
Palm Beach Lakes
2:27.68
5
35
Wiedeman, Lydia
11
Wakulla
2:28.07
4
36
Barker, Caitlin
09
First Academy
2:28.31
5
37
Horsley, Harley
11
Tavares
2:28.39
3
38
Kumm, Morgan
11
Spruce Creek
2:28.78
4
39
Gonzalez, Octavia
11
St Cloud
2:28.92
3
40
Arnold, Alexandra
10
South Sumter
2:29.01
5
41
Garabelli, Juliana
Calvary Christia
2:29.10
4
42
Ashbacker, Lauren
2
Palmetto Ridge
2:29.50
4
43
Thompson, Leah
10
J.W. Mitchell
2:29.51
6
44
Byrd, Makayla
11
Alonso
2:29.97
4
45
Evans, Hannah
09
Vanguard
2:30.48
4
46
Septimus, Ruth
12
Ocoee
2:30.66
5
47
Tucker, Emma
10
Columbia (Lake C
2:30.74
2
48
Schonder, Emily
12
Chamberlain
2:30.76
5
49
Horten, Anna Kate
8
First Academy
2:31.03
7
50
Montalvo, Devin
11
St Cloud
2:31.53
5
51
Whelam, Isabella
Buchholz
2:31.78
6
52
Rivero, Laura
10
University (Orla
2:32.11
6
53
Hansen, Stephanie
09
Vanguard
2:32.33
5
54
Roche, Katherine
11
East Ridge
2:32.60
6
55
Stockton, Rachel
11
Lake Highland Pr
2:33.17
5
56
Cannon, Victoria
11
Gateway
2:33.36
5
57
Barry, Sophie
10
Community School
2:34.17
5
58
Jones, Krisi
10
Bloomingdale Sen
2:34.27
6
59
Johnson, Danielle
10
Lyman
2:34.92
6
60
Cicoria, Rebecca
12
Ida S. Baker
2:35.01
5
61
Hayes, Jennison
12
Ponte Vedra
2:35.29
6
62
Morisson, Brittany
11
Naples
2:36.00
6
63
Quick, Danielle
10
Island Coast
2:37.32
6
64
Myers, Devon
12
Gainesville
2:39.30
6
65
Wall, Stephanie
10
West Port
2:39.69
7
66
Webb, Breana
11
Gateway
2:40.05
7
67
Rawlins, Cachandre
10
Coral Glades
2:40.46
7
68
Novak, Kaitlyn
11
Naples
2:40.72
6
69
Sagul, Delaney
12
Gainesville
2:41.65
7
70
Chitty, Theoni
09
Coral Glades
2:43.17
6
71
Major, Chelsea
12
Miramar
2:46.23
4
72
Colon, Jazlyn
09
University (Orla
2:51.53
7
73
Placensia, Sheridan
8
Fort White
2:57.29
7
74
Rentz, Tiana
12
Gibbs
2:58.70
7
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uceny, Morgan
adidas
2:04.40
1
2
Peare, Allison
12
Kentucky
2:04.57
1
3
McGee, Cory
12
Florida
2:05.04
1
4
Carlin, Jesse
12
Unattached
2:06.48
1
5
Stewart, Thandi
11
Miami (FL)
2:07.26
3
6
Williams, Olicia
10
Baylor
2:07.78
1
7
Hicks, Myah
11
Maryland
2:07.87
3
8
Winston, Erica
12
Central Florida
2:07.91
3
9
Brown, Ce'aira
Hampton
2:08.07
1
10
Ruff, Kianna
12
Tennessee
2:08.35
1
11
Harley, Rachel
Unattached
2:08.69
3
12
Barnard, Ninfa
mccoy elite
2:08.81
3
13
Roinson, Cydney
Hampton
2:08.86
4
14
Henry, Asia
12
Buffalo
2:08.89
2
15
McFarlane, Sherril
12
Georgia Southern
2:09.05
4
16
Tate, Alaine
12
Miami (FL)
2:09.07
1
17
Cordell, Taneisha
11
Miami (FL)
2:09.35
2
18
Sinkovitz, Julie
12
Maryland
2:09.59
2
19
HANSON, MOLLY
10
Wisconsin
2:09.64
4
20
Wendt, Lizzie
11
Wisconsin
2:09.81
2
21
Jackson, Brittney
12
Tennessee
2:09.83
2
22
Bellaran, Lindsey
10
Clemson
2:09.94
3
23
Anderson, Katrina
11
Long Island U -
2:10.33
4
24
Clayton, Courtney
9
Vanderbilt
2:10.46
3
25
Elliott, Lena
11
Western Carolina
2:12.29
5
26
Tomlinson, Hayley
12
Western Carolina
2:12.84
5
27
Stearns, Rebecca
10
Loyola-Chicago
2:12.98
4
28
Brown, Kristina
12
Baylor
2:13.61
5
29
Logan, Ne 'Ausha
Unattached
2:13.80
2
30
Paulson, Victoria
12
Wisconsin
2:14.44
5
31
Manley, Meghan
11
Buffalo
2:15.13
3
32
Keen, Jocelyn
12
Western Carolina
2:15.21
2
33
Ball, Breanne
10
Texas Christian
2:15.57
5
34
White, Jackie
12
Nicholls State
2:15.60
5
35
Johnson, Ty-Vonna
12
Tennessee
2:16.37
4
36
Lowery, Patavia
12
Tennessee
2:16.64
5
37
Koziara, Brittany
12
Florida
2:16.96
5
38
Slate, Olivia
12
East Carolina
2:17.63
4
39
Allen, Ariel
12
Florida A&M
2:20.46
5
Womens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Rebekah
9
Florida
4:19.68
1
2
Malasarte, Megan
12
Georgia
4:20.53
1
3
Staker, Ellie
11
Embry-Riddle
4:20.91
2
4
Rempel, Karley
10
North Carolina
4:21.95
1
5
Panisse, Alexis
10
Tennessee
4:22.75
1
6
Renfer, Molly
11
Harvard
4:24.33
1
7
Gillespie, Sarah
9
Harvard
4:24.73
1
8
Johnson, Amirah
11
Tennessee
4:24.95
1
9
Murphy, Emma-Lisa
9
Wisconsin
4:25.01
1
10
DISANZA, SARAH
9
Wisconsin
4:25.13
1
11
Herrera, Nina
12
Texas-San Antoni
4:25.15
2
12
Jackson, Morgan
11
Georgia Tech
4:26.30
2
13
Kane, Kelsey
12
Tennessee
4:26.50
1
14
Todd, Anna
10
South Carolina
4:26.51
1
15
Kearney, Niamh
11
Georgia State
4:26.64
2
16
Anthony, Natalie
11
Clemson
4:27.35
1
17
Carruthers, Tessni
11
Nicholls State
4:27.85
2
18
Perez, Emily
10
Texas-San Antoni
4:28.02
2
19
McMahon, Hayley
11
Charleston (SC)
4:30.41
2
20
Anzalone, Gabi
11
Wisconsin
4:30.57
2
21
Valdes, Alessandra
11
North Florida
4:30.75
2
22
Barnett, Grace
9
Clemson
4:31.14
2
23
Blue, Mattie
9
North Carolina
4:31.56
3
24
Hale, Cassidy
9
Kentucky
4:32.45
3
25
Stocks, Justine
12
Appalachian Stat
4:33.47
3
26
Clark, Chelsea
12
East Tennessee S
4:34.65
3
27
Perzanowski, Kelly
12
Florida Gulf Coa
4:35.27
3
28
Kissel, Caroline
10
Georgia Tech
4:35.92
3
29
Serres, Laura
11
Georgia Tech
4:36.60
3
30
Carlin, Taylor
10
Western Kentucky
4:37.07
2
31
Robbins, Samantha
12
Campbell
4:38.16
2
32
Swain, Ishakeema
12
Morgan State
4:38.54
3
33
Hagan, Kelly
12
Tampa
4:39.30
3
34
Arrington, Lindsi
12
Miami (FL)
4:40.00
1
35
Johnson, Amber
9
Florida
4:40.28
3
36
Slate, Olivia
12
East Carolina
4:40.29
2
37
Keen, Jocelyn
12
Western Carolina
4:41.14
3
38
Williams, Emily
9
Tennessee
4:41.53
2
39
Ball, Breanne
10
Texas Christian
4:41.65
3
40
Brandt, Alyssa
11
North Florida
4:41.75
2
41
Jenkins, Shayna
12
Winthrop
4:42.10
3
42
Tomlinson, Hayley
12
Western Carolina
4:43.03
3
43
Huffman, Madison
9
Clemson
4:48.47
3
44
Duer, Caroline
9
Tennessee
4:50.66
3
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucey, Morgan
11
Episcopal (Jacks
5:15.05
1
2
Bayliff, Alyssa
Seabreeze
5:21.10
1
3
Feldt, Morgan
11
South Sumter
5:22.45
1
4
Carpenter, Audrey
11
Vanguard
5:23.18
1
5
Murray, Elizabeth
Seabreeze
5:26.20
1
6
Crist, Emily
12
First Academy
5:29.67
1
7
Newsome, Ashlee
10
First Academy
5:29.92
1
8
Baba, Alexandria
09
Freedom (Orlando
5:30.26
1
9
Ellis, Leanne
11
Island Coast
5:31.48
2
10
Guerra, Aleksa
11
Palmetto Ridge
5:32.69
2
11
Martin, Haleigh
09
Wakulla
5:33.55
2
12
Wolff, Michelle
12
DeLand
5:33.89
2
13
Bello, Nicole
10
Fort Lauderdale
5:34.10
2
14
Byrd, Makayla
11
Alonso
5:34.86
3
15
Farnesi, Lianna
11
Our Lady Of Lour
5:35.38
2
16
Morse, Nicole
10
Columbia (Lake C
5:35.70
1
17
Clark, Sophia
11
Flagler Palm Coa
5:36.06
2
18
Stockton, Rachel
11
Lake Highland Pr
5:36.22
1
19
Rutila, Rebecca
11
Naples
5:36.51
3
20
McCutcheon, Avriel
12
Lyman
5:36.68
3
21
Sonksen, Mary
09
Lyman
5:42.75
2
22
Cicoria, Rebecca
12
Ida S. Baker
5:43.33
2
23
Tucker, Emma
10
Columbia (Lake C
5:44.11
1
24
Parkulo, Wendy
11
Ponte Vedra
5:44.32
3
25
Rice, Maggie
10
Newberry
5:44.89
2
26
Russo, Sydnee
12
Barron Collier
5:45.25
2
27
Smith, Alexis
10
Whitewater
5:47.34
4
28
Wilson, Kayla
11
Gainesville
5:48.97
2
29
King, Dominique
12
Spruce Creek
5:50.56
3
30
Yared, Mahlet
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
5:51.72
3
31
Burfield, Tristan
12
Community School
5:52.06
3
32
Szydlowski, Carolyn
09
Chamberlain
5:54.86
4
33
McKishnie, Lindsey
10
Bloomingdale Sen
5:55.34
4
34
Hall, Evelyn
09
West Orange
5:56.48
2
35
Wiedeman, Margaret
Wakulla
5:58.90
2
36
Ehrhardt, Casey
10
Spruce Creek
6:00.70
3
37
Moise, Sophia
10
Naples
6:00.75
4
38
Kvitauskas, Nicole
12
West Orange
6:01.09
1
39
Page, Carter
10
Gainesville
6:03.91
4
40
Major, Chelsea
12
Miramar
6:04.41
4
41
Kuras, Catherine
12
Whitewater
6:06.90
4
42
Agudelo, Laura
10
Coral Glades
6:11.08
4
43
Placensia, Sheridan
8
Fort White
6:12.10
4
44
Perry, Christan
11
P.K. Yonge
6:14.72
4
45
Rivera, Jenycha
11
Gateway
6:18.17
4
46
Mayer, Quincy
09
Chamberlain
6:18.64
3
47
Wingfield, Abigail
11
Bloomingdale Sen
6:19.18
3
48
Miliken, Tristin
12
Key West
6:25.30
2
49
Hans, Elizabeth
09
Coral Glades
6:25.36
4
50
Rosado, Stephanie
12
Gateway
6:26.74
4
51
Frederick, Sarah
11
Bradford
6:35.87
3
52
Lowe, Sarah
10
Gibbs
6:59.31
4
--
Pinzon, Carla
11
Saint Andrew's S
DNF
4
Womens 1600m INVITE High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Emily
12
Sarasota
4:56.27
1
2
Perry, Lauren
12
Richland
4:57.49
1
3
Edwards, Emily
Fort Myers
4:57.86
1
4
Candiano, Sarah
11
Evangelical Chri
5:02.44
1
5
Montgomery, Julia
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
5:05.43
1
6
Cline, Daley
10
Estero
5:06.51
2
7
Kuhn, Katherine
10
Winter Park
5:09.85
2
8
Brea, Lourdes
12
Our Lady Of Lour
5:12.05
2
9
Salcedo, Breeana
10
Cypress Lake
5:12.39
2
10
Stephens, Charlotte
12
Winter Park
5:12.94
1
11
Archer, Lauren
10
Ransom-Everglade
5:13.21
1
12
Mulford, Elizabeth
11
Vanguard
5:13.58
2
13
Eaton, Alex
12
Shorecrest Prepa
5:14.64
2
14
Rosenberg, Lindsay
7
Oak Hall
5:14.82
2
15
Soltis, Kaitlyn
09
University (Orla
5:15.62
2
16
Brown, Mackenzie
09
Sarasota
5:16.69
2
17
Johnson, Sinclaire
10
Lake Brantley
5:16.92
2
18
Kerns, Emily
11
J.W. Mitchell
5:17.95
1
19
Carrion, Sarah
12
Lake Mary
5:19.12
2
20
Munoz, Anita
12
Immokalee
5:22.39
2
21
Leon, Araceli
12
Estero
5:26.50
2
22
Barlow, Caroline
12
Gulf Coast
5:31.80
1
23
Headley, Emily
Olympia
5:40.54
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Julia
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
10:44.06
1
2
Cruz, Alexa
St Thomas Aquina
10:49.73
1
3
Mulford, Elizabeth
11
Vanguard
11:02.97
1
4
Bartlett, Autumn
11
University (Orla
11:04.93
1
5
Yared, Tsion
6
Pine Crest (Ft.
11:08.02
1
6
Jaffer, Fatema
11
Lake Mary
11:08.90
1
7
Brea, Lourdes
12
Our Lady Of Lour
11:16.09
1
8
Kerns, Emily
11
J.W. Mitchell
11:16.32
1
9
Olinger, Brittney
12
Oak Hall
11:20.52
1
10
Schloss, Margaret
St Thomas Aquina
11:21.66
1
11
Jenkins, Bethany
12
Estero
11:24.13
1
12
Dawson, Elizabeth
12
D W Daniel
11:25.01
1
13
Lyden, Adair
10
Lake Nona
11:26.59
1
14
Grebe, Angleina
11
Sarasota
11:26.94
1
15
Herndon, Hana
09
Winter Park
11:28.34
1
16
Poole, Isabella
12
Ponte Vedra
11:29.16
1
17
Nix, Emily
10
Winter Park
11:29.56
1
18
Farnsworth, Claire
Lecanto
11:33.05
2
19
Molloy, Devin
09
Barron Collier
11:33.94
1
20
Tomaini, Lindsay
10
Community School
11:34.37
2
21
Carlson, Talia
09
Oak Hall
11:34.45
2
22
Bayliff, Alyssa
Seabreeze
11:43.46
2
23
Carpenter, Audrey
11
Vanguard
11:51.87
2
24
Morse, Nicole
10
Columbia (Lake C
11:52.86
2
25
Solorzano, Karissa
12
St Cloud
11:53.63
2
26
Edens, Sarah
Buchholz
11:53.70
3
27
grace, shannon
10
Lake Brantley
11:53.90
2
28
Wolff, Michelle
12
DeLand
11:55.32
2
29
Freeman, Johanna
11
Lake Mary
11:55.54
2
30
Funke, Kara
09
Leesburg
11:56.62
2
31
Headley, Emily
Olympia
11:57.15
1
32
Murray, Elizabeth
Seabreeze
12:05.97
2
33
Tutton, Elise
10
Estero
12:08.01
3
34
Reiman, Abby
10
Ponte Vedra
12:08.78
2
35
Fungquee, Jade
12
Monarch
12:17.41
2
36
Rice, Maggie
10
Newberry
12:22.85
3
37
Crist, Emily
12
First Academy
12:26.96
2
38
Wilson, Kayla
11
Gainesville
12:27.46
2
39
Vergauwen, Jolene
11
Lake Brantley
12:29.87
3
40
Halliday, Darien
11
Flagler Palm Coa
12:30.51
3
41
Miller, Grace
11
St Cloud
12:36.31
2
42
Miliken, Tristin
12
Key West
12:36.31
3
43
Shakour, Rebecca
09
Naples
12:44.97
3
44
Ortner, Jillian
10
University (Orla
12:44.98
3
45
Gallagher, Julia
09
Lake Highland Pr
12:45.42
3
46
Fernandez, Madison
11
Our Lady Of Lour
12:46.27
2
47
Newsome, Ashlee
10
First Academy
12:49.64
2
48
Page, Carter
10
Gainesville
12:50.49
3
49
Mayer, Mackenzie
11
Chamberlain
12:51.09
3
50
Brown, Payton
10
Tavares
12:52.79
3
51
Baldwin, Caroline
11
Naples
13:12.55
3
52
Janson, Hannah
8
P.K. Yonge
13:21.40
3
53
Zhender, Kayla
10
West Port
14:14.42
3
54
Chatfield, Shelby
12
Newberry
14:46.37
3
55
Lowe, Sarah
10
Gibbs
16:07.87
3
Womens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blaney, Anne-Marie
10
Central Florida
16:34.57
1
2
Hamilton, Carly
11
Georgia
16:35.34
1
3
DiMercurio, Nicole
12
Georgia
16:49.07
1
4
Lampe, Kayla
11
South Carolina
16:55.06
1
5
Richter, Colette
9
Wisconsin
16:55.43
1
6
Sinclair, Anna
12
Georgia State
16:58.77
1
7
Suda, Betsy
12
Florida Track Cl
16:59.51
1
8
Blake, Bridget
9
Unattached
17:01.23
1
9
Eckhoff, Ashley
10
Texas Christian
17:03.20
1
10
Diaz, Alyssa
12
Texas-San Antoni
17:04.06
1
11
Cagle, Kaitlin
12
Appalachian Stat
17:06.19
1
12
Reiser, Mary
9
South Carolina
17:08.95
1
13
Stefanoff, Hannah
11
Georgia State
17:10.06
1
14
Rankine, Paige
10
Alabama State
17:13.69
1
15
THOMAS, PEYTON
9
Baylor
17:14.06
1
16
Reiser, Caroline
9
Florida Internat
17:16.00
1
17
Macedo, Julie
9
Florida
17:19.53
1
18
Fairey, Melissa
9
Georgia Tech
17:20.53
1
19
McDermott, Devin
9
Florida
17:20.54
1
20
VanDeGrift, Grace
10
Florida
17:24.02
1
21
Brackin, Allison
10
Georgia Tech
17:24.44
1
22
Wijayaratne, Hiruni
12
Kentucky
17:24.61
1
23
Hegarty, Erin
10
Baylor
17:26.51
1
24
Kalafut, Marion
11
Georgia
17:27.01
1
25
Rubel, Jennifer
12
Georgia State
17:27.49
1
26
Stroud, Jeanne
12
Winthrop
17:27.77
1
27
Meyer, Kelly
10
Georgia Tech
17:29.98
1
28
Keadey, Hayley
9
Georgia Tech
17:31.18
1
29
Wooley, Holly
9
Central Florida
17:33.56
1
30
Sell, Chloe
10
Florida Atlantic
17:33.88
1
31
Gonzalez, Lauren
9
North Florida
17:35.52
1
32
Williams, Brittany
10
Appalachian Stat
17:36.24
1
33
Fish, Samantha
12
Texas-San Antoni
17:36.55
1
34
Kelly, Kaitlyn
10
Unattached
17:38.57
1
35
Rein, Patricia
11
Charleston (SC)
17:39.33
1
36
Righeimer, vanessa
12
Tampa
17:39.62
1
37
Jurkiewicz, Lavinia
9
Wisconsin
17:43.49
1
38
Clark, Kassidy
9
Wisconsin
17:44.40
1
39
Schenck, Molly
10
Georgia
17:49.83
1
40
Reategui, Paola
12
Unattached
17:57.98
1
41
Ristow, Teresa
11
Unattached
18:18.73
1
42
Scott, Lauren
12
Alabama-Birmingh
18:19.42
1
43
Boswell, Penny
12
South Carolina
18:27.32
1
44
Charlassier, Erika
12
Unattached
18:44.58
1
45
Spicher, Shea
12
Shorter
19:01.76
1
Womens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Svenja
12
Jacksonville
10:20.80
1
2
McDaniel, Bret
11
Georgia
10:24.73
1
3
Showalter, Katharine
12
Georgia State
10:30.23
1
4
Cawley, Erin
12
Wisconsin
10:30.80
1
5
LeSane, Artrailia
10
Alabama State
10:30.87
1
6
Baker, Elle
11
North Florida
10:34.89
1
7
Ramsey, Erika
11
Georgia
10:36.80
1
8
Hansen, Amy
9
Kentucky
10:37.02
1
9
Brown, Claire
12
Southern Illinoi
10:43.97
1
10
Cassidy, Carlee
9
Charleston (SC)
10:46.56
1
11
Matthews, Ashley
12
Campbell
10:50.03
1
12
Bowman, Peri
12
Nova Southeaster
11:03.85
1
13
MILLER, LINDSAY
12
Alabama-Birmingh
11:10.07
1
14
Schneider, Kayla
12
Appalachian Stat
11:10.97
1
15
Bush, Chelsey
12
Campbell
11:18.82
1
16
Blundell, Chantell
10
Tampa
11:22.02
1
17
Kosgei, Effiey
10
Florida A&M
11:22.05
1
18
Langley, Tristan
11
Winthrop
11:23.41
1
19
Howell, Rose
11
Nova Southeaster
11:29.32
1
20
Palm, Alexandria
12
Nova Southeaster
11:34.46
1
21
Thyfault, Mary Kate
9
North Florida
11:46.18
1
22
Dewitte, Jessica
10
The Citadel
11:49.79
1
23
Chelelgo, Cynthia
10
Florida A&M
12:00.89
1
--
Jones, Danielle
11
McNeese State
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kerrison, Stefani
12
Jones
13.82
+0.7
1
2
Turner, Domonique
10
Lake Mary
14.03
+0.7
1
3
Simmons, Lamisha
11
Hallandale
14.42
+0.7
1
4
Joseph, Bianca
Suncoast Communi
14.45
+0.7
1
5
McGee, Brittany
11
Admiral Farragut
14.55
+0.7
1
6
Santiago, Alexis
12
Palmetto Ridge
14.64
+0.7
1
7
Rodgers, Charlease
10
Miami Northweste
14.65
+0.7
1
8
Louis, Gina
12
Palm Beach Lakes
15.04
+0.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rushing, Kimani
10
Hallandale
13.81
+0.9
2
2
Turner, Domonique
10
Lake Mary
14.14
+1.8
1
3
Kerrison, Stefani
12
Jones
14.16
+0.9
3
4
McGee, Brittany
11
Admiral Farragut
14.51
+0.9
3
5
Simmons, Lamisha
11
Hallandale
14.67
+1.9
4
6
Rodgers, Charlease
10
Miami Northweste
14.75
+0.9
2
7
Joseph, Bianca
Suncoast Communi
14.82
+0.6
5
8
Louis, Gina
12
Palm Beach Lakes
14.88
+1.8
1
9
Santiago, Alexis
12
Palmetto Ridge
14.88
+0.6
5
10
Smith, Cassidy
12
Jones
14.92
+0.9
2
11
Scantlebury, Danielle
10
St. Michael
14.96
+1.8
1
12
Morrison, Gillian
10
Majory Stoneman
14.98
+1.9
4
13
Atherly, Michelle
11
Port Charlotte
15.19
+1.9
4
14
Laidlaw, Kristen
St Thomas Aquina
15.20
+1.9
4
15
Friday, Devonne
12
Flagler Palm Coa
15.43
+0.6
5
16
Young, DeAndreah
09
Miami Northweste
15.46
+0.6
5
17
Smith, Juliette
12
Gainesville
15.78
+1.9
4
18
Herard, Jenny
11
Golden Gate
15.78
+0.9
2
19
Toure, Assita
12
Charlotte
15.87
+0.9
2
20
Clayton, Daja
11
Gateway
15.93
+0.9
3
21
Chambers, Kirsten
12
St Cloud
15.98
+0.9
3
22
Rolquin, Christina
11
Barron Collier
16.03
+1.8
1
23
Sofia, Wajner
10
Palmetto Ridge
16.34
+1.9
4
24
White, Laniya
09
Ocoee
16.39
+2.0
6
25
Davis, Josie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
16.73
+0.6
5
26
Roorda, Summer
12
Barron Collier
16.75
+0.9
3
27
Walley, Jessica
11
Spruce Creek
16.86
+1.8
1
28
Burton, Leah
10
West Orange
17.05
+1.8
1
29
Ulloa, Danyelle
11
Lecanto
17.11
+0.6
5
30
Jernigan, Symone
12
Freedom (Orlando
17.12
+0.9
3
31
Sparacio, Hannah
First Baptist
17.16
+0.6
5
32
Eisenfelder, Megan
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
17.22
+1.9
4
33
VanQuelef, Summer
12
Lecanto
17.33
+0.9
3
34
Gomez, Bernadette
12
Our Lady Of Lour
17.37
+0.9
2
35
Pierre, Richanda
10
West Port
17.46
+2.0
6
36
Valdivia, Kelly
12
Our Lady Of Lour
17.64
+1.9
4
37
Megge, Laurel
10
Spruce Creek
17.69
+0.9
3
38
Vreeland, Simone
09
Pine Crest (Ft.
18.00
+0.9
2
39
Smith, Tiffany
10
West Port
18.11
+2.0
6
40
Walker, Breyuna
11
Gateway
18.11
+0.6
5
41
Gutierrez, Destiny
10
Naples
18.47
+1.8
1
42
Baptiste, Kailiza
09
Coral Glades
18.73
+0.6
5
43
Fowler, Preshae
10
Gibbs
20.21
+0.9
2
44
romeo, alexis
11
Lake Brantley
20.68
+0.9
3
45
Defoor, Kayla
12
Island Coast
24.61
+1.8
1
--
Gatihno, Marina
Florida Christia
DNF
+0.9
2
Womens 100m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Bridgette
11
Florida
12.90
+1.9
2
2
Coward, Jackie
Star athletics i
12.91
+0.7
1
3
Jones, Tenaya
Star athletics i
12.93
+0.7
1
4
McReynolds, Tiffani
11
Baylor
12.98
+1.9
2
5
Parker, Kayla
12
Kentucky
13.14
+1.9
2
6
Bliss, Andrea
Puma
13.17
+0.7
1
7
Idlette, Lavonne
Star athletics i
13.27
+0.7
1
13.26
8
Nugent, Leah
11
Kentucky
13.27w
+3.5
3
13.26
9
Ndu, Ugonna
Nigeria
13.38
+0.7
1
10
Bowen, Lutisha
Unattached
13.45w
+3.5
3
11
Blackburn, Lauren
12
USC
13.49
+1.9
2
12
Edgecombe, Demeteria
11
East Tennessee S
13.53
+1.2
4
13
Townsend, Chene
12
West Virginia
13.55
+1.9
2
14
Hughes, Amber
9
Tennessee State
13.56
+1.1
6
13.55
15
Norman, Breana
Hampton
13.56w
+3.5
3
13.56
16
Bean, Dinesha
12
Academy of Art U
13.58w
+3.5
3
17
Tucker, Erin
12
East Carolina
13.61w
+3.5
3
18
Walker, Shanique
11
Jacksonville
13.62
+1.9
2
19
Davis, Chalese
NA
South Carolina
13.65
+1.2
4
20
Cox, Melia
11
USC
13.70w
+3.5
3
21
Brockington, Tyler
10
South Carolina
13.71
+1.8
5
22
Broadbelt, Angelita
Great Britain
13.73
+0.7
1
23
Ross-Ransom, Skylar
9
Florida
13.74w
+3.5
3
13.73
24
Jean, Mulern
11
Charleston South
13.74w
+3.5
3
13.74
25
Briscoe, Shavon
11
George Mason
13.79
+1.9
2
26
Glades, Jamika
9
Miami (FL)
13.83
+1.8
5
27
Caston, LaDonna
10
Southern Illinoi
13.86
+1.1
6
28
Eady, Tyjah
9
Florida
13.87
+1.1
6
29
DoeKoe, Edith
French Guyana
13.89w
+3.5
3
13.88
30
Williams, Mollie
9
South Carolina
13.89
+1.1
8
13.88
31
Franklin, Autumne
10
Harvard
13.92
+1.2
4
32
Blakney, Alvonna
10
North Carolina-C
13.94
+1.8
5
33
Amsterdam, Iana
9
Clemson
13.99
+1.2
4
34
Graham, Sarah
10
South Carolina
14.01
+1.1
8
14
35
Rahn, Xenia
11
North Carolina
14.01
+1.1
8
14
36
Honor, Sharrone
12
Winthrop
14.05
+1.4
7
37
Brady, Nikko
12
Boston Universit
14.06
+1.2
4
38
Jordan, Taije
10
Baylor
14.07
+1.2
4
39
Lassiter, Shamia
10
St Augustine's
14.08
+1.1
8
40
Flannigan, Makaila
9
Texas Christian
14.10
+1.8
5
41
Steplight, Shawanna
11
Florida A&M
14.11
+1.1
8
42
Richard, Jamesha'
10
Long Island U -
14.12
+1.8
5
14.11
43
Richards, Kayann
9
Miami (FL)
14.12
+1.4
7
14.11
44
McKiver, Nora
9
Virginia Tech
14.14
+1.4
7
45
Cartwright, Devinn
11
Central Florida
14.15
+1.1
8
46
Modesett, Jackie
9
Harvard
14.20
+1.4
7
47
Anu, Oriel
10
Florida Internat
14.21
+1.1
6
48
Jacobs, Dotrine'
11
Charleston South
14.23
+1.1
6
49
Wolfe, Tatiana
9
Jacksonville
14.24
+1.1
6
50
King, Lia
9
Central Florida
14.26
+1.1
6
51
Lott, Leah
9
East Carolina
14.29
+1.4
7
14.28
52
Favors, Ashley
11
Florida
14.29
+1.4
7
14.28
52
Harrell, Brittany
11
Florida
14.29
+1.2
4
14.28
54
Leto, Juanita
11
North Carolina-C
14.30
+1.8
5
55
Abbate, Olivia
12
Harvard
14.37
+1.1
8
56
McEnany, Ryann
9
Florida
14.42
+1.1
8
57
Juhasz, Lilla
9
Campbell
14.43
+1.2
4
58
Hansen, Madison
10
Harvard
14.48
+1.4
7
59
Meneau, Lisa
9
Maryland
14.52
+1.1
8
60
Terrell, Anasterasia
9
Clemson
14.54
+1.2
4
61
Stroman, Alexis
11
Virginia Commonw
14.55
+1.4
7
62
Shelley, Jessica
11
Alabama-Birmingh
14.76
+1.1
6
63
Richardson, Chantel
9
George Mason
15.16
+1.8
5
64
Thompson, Evann
10
Pittsburgh
15.18
+1.8
5
65
Deppen, Sylvia
9
Harvard
15.34
+1.1
6
--
beckles, kierre
SPEED ELITE
FS
+0.7
1
Womens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Kendra
11
Kentucky
56.60
1
2
Buckley, Landria
2
Unattached
57.06
1
3
Haye-Smith, Yanique
12
GW Express
57.71
1
4
Jameson, Tameka
12
Nigeria
57.72
1
5
Glades, Jamika
9
Miami (FL)
57.96
3
6
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor Alumni
58.09
1
7
Jeanty, Donna
12
Buffalo
58.13
4
8
Nugent, Leah
11
Kentucky
58.21
1
9
Franklin, Autumne
10
Harvard
58.53
2
10
Harris, Tamera
11
South Carolina
58.58
2
11
Brockington, Tyler
10
South Carolina
58.68
2
12
Ndu, Ugonna
Nigeria
58.85
1
13
Stepter, Jaide
10
USC
59.09
3
14
Aromashodu, Danielle
12
Florida Atlantic
59.19
1
15
Belle, Tia-Adana
9
St Augustine's
59.38
3
16
Iuel, Amalie
9
USC
59.46
3
17
Jacobs, Dotrine'
11
Charleston South
59.52
5
18
Bryant, Amani
Unattached
59.60
2
19
Thompson, Evann
10
Pittsburgh
59.74
2
20
Walker, Shanique
11
Jacksonville
1:00.08
5
21
Wortham, Ellen
Unattached
1:00.12
1
22
Cartwright, Devinn
11
Central Florida
1:00.18
4
23
Carpenter, Skyler
10
Vanderbilt
1:00.29
3
24
Meneau, Lisa
9
Maryland
1:00.57
4
25
Edwards, Dana
12
Georgia Southern
1:00.58
6
26
Birek, Michaela
11
Western Carolina
1:00.60
6
27
Levy, Toria
9
Boston Universit
1:00.81
5
28
London, Christine
9
Virginia Tech
1:00.83
6
29
Modesett, Jackie
9
Harvard
1:00.94
6
30
Candelaria, Nichole
11
Morgan State
1:01.02
4
31
Nwachukwu, Michelle
12
Baylor
1:01.24
5
32
Collins, Janieyah
10
East Carolina
1:01.47
5
33
Wiley, Hannah
11
Boston Universit
1:01.58
6
34
Fogle, Paulette
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1:01.59
5
35
Martinez, Sitia
9
Florida Atlantic
1:01.79
4
36
Love, Alesha
10
Winthrop
1:02.28
3
37
McCammon, Jenea
12
Morgan State
1:02.59
2
38
Wright, Jazmine
11
Virginia Commonw
1:02.85
5
39
Boney, Shanta
mccoy elite
1:03.10
2
40
Ghaffar, Aminah
9
East Carolina
1:03.22
6
41
Smith, De'Nisha
9
Virginia Commonw
1:03.60
3
42
McKiver, Nora
9
Virginia Tech
1:03.74
5
43
Wolfe, Tatiana
9
Jacksonville
1:03.94
4
44
Bacote, Ashley
12
Coppin State
1:04.42
4
45
McClain, Leveshia
9
South Carolina
1:04.52
5
46
Walton, Lauren
12
Florida Atlantic
1:05.08
4
47
Burnett, Autumnn
10
Alabama-Birmingh
1:05.26
6
48
Cimino, Alexandra
9
Maryland
1:05.57
4
49
Burnside, Deshana
11
Campbell
1:05.73
3
50
Eady, Tyjah
9
Florida
1:14.25
6
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sparling
,
Spauldin
,
Herring
,
Jean-Bap
St Thomas Aquina
45.53
1
2
Rodgers
,
Jones
,
Terry
,
Harrell
Miami Northweste
45.66
1
3
Morgan
,
Barker
,
Howell
,
Scantleb
St. Michael
47.79
1
4
Barnett
,
Whitted
,
Grant
,
Jackson
Oak Ridge
48.20
1
5
Jones
,
Bell
,
Louis
,
Washingt
West Orange
48.36
2
6
Francios
,
Evans
,
McNeal
,
FRAY
Lake Weir
48.47
1
7
Hopkins
,
McDuffie
,
Woods
,
Chandler
Miramar
48.50
3
8
Williams
,
Flagg
,
Ashe
,
Smith
Gainesville
48.52
1
10
Elliott
,
Alvin
,
Simmons
,
Lacey
Hallandale
49.06
1
9
Herard
,
Charles
,
Lormeus
,
Nicolas
Golden Gate
49.06
3
11
Cosby
,
Efianayi
,
Thomas
,
McMillia
Ocoee
49.17
2
12
Turner
,
Francois
,
Keitt
,
Luster
Lake Mary
49.18
3
13
Gentz
,
Pierce
,
Rodrigue
,
Gentz
Nature Coast Tec
49.28
2
14
Whelam
,
Rollins
,
Hampton
,
Edens
Buchholz
49.36
1
15
Williams
,
Williams
,
Friday
,
Diloreto
Flagler Palm Coa
49.43
2
16
Registe
,
Walker
,
Clayton
,
Davis
Gateway
49.86
4
17
Charle
,
Johnson
,
Megge
,
Colubial
Spruce Creek
50.09
3
18
Everett
,
Jeanluis
,
Anderson
,
Young
Coral Glades
50.21
2
19
Stanley
,
English
,
Caldwell
,
Boyd
Columbia (Lake C
50.43
3
20
Magoo
,
High
,
Williams
,
Smith
West Port
50.56
3
21
Spells
,
Fletcher
,
Cardine
,
Adams
Gibbs
50.73
2
22
DeLaTorr
,
Sanchez
,
Abney
,
Jernigan
Freedom (Orlando
50.84
3
23
clayton
,
williams
,
chamness
,
curry
Lake Brantley
51.20
4
24
Rukes
,
Lindo
,
Ballou
,
Eisenfel
Pine Crest (Ft.
52.11
4
25
McVicker
,
Bazile
,
Fortin
,
Gutierre
Naples
52.69
4
26
Christop
,
Means
,
Volcey
,
Romelus
Immokalee
52.78
4
27
Logue
,
Perez
,
Barrios
,
Jude
Our Lady Of Lour
53.16
2
28
Ellis
,
Pethers
,
Whitmen
,
Jackson
Island Coast
53.62
4
--
Irving
,
Joseph
,
Wood
,
Walker
Dr Phillips
DNF
3
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
43.32
1
2
Reynolds
,
Sanders
,
Gause
,
Jefferso
Florida
43.41
2
3
Broadbel
,
Henry
,
Jones
,
Lewis
Great Britain
43.42
1
4
Papps
,
Porter
,
Sharp
,
Williams
Great Britain
43.59
1
5
Booker
,
Bryant
,
Tyson
,
Parker
Kentucky
43.65
2
6
Faulknor
,
Laarman
,
Davis
,
Gaither
USC
43.90
2
7
Wilson
,
Wells
,
Robinson
,
Jones
VA Elite
44.07
1
8
Walker
,
Walker
,
Phillips
,
Campbell
Jacksonville
44.90
3
9
Vaughn
,
Clayton
,
Peterson
,
Bellamy
Central Florida
44.95
2
10
Denmark
,
Greene
,
Parker
,
Norman
Hampton
44.96
3
11
Johnson
,
Harris
,
Bandy
,
Brocking
South Carolina
44.99
2
12
Brown
,
Majors
,
McDougal
,
Yarnell
Tennessee
45.15
4
13
Dameus
,
Jackson
,
Hughes
,
Sales
Tennessee State
45.16
4
14
Minkins
,
Hawkins
,
Tucker
,
Dawson
East Carolina
45.18
2
15
Stepligh
,
Linson
,
Smith
,
Diggs
Florida A&M
45.45
3
16
Cammock
,
Goodson
,
Robinson
,
Harrison
Syracuse
45.46
3
17
Justice
,
Blakney
,
Jones
,
Blakney
North Carolina-C
45.50
6
18
Barron
,
Scott
,
Robinson
,
Briscoe
George Mason
45.56
5
19
Hilaire-
,
Ewing
,
Stroman
,
Porter
Virginia Commonw
45.60
4
20
Anu
,
Jackson
,
Fluellen
,
Dumoy
Florida Internat
45.66
4
21
Taylor
,
Whitting
,
Hoyt
,
Tongue
Pittsburgh
45.68
2
22
Jones
,
Fields
,
Nichols
,
Dayries
Baylor
45.70
4
23
Collinsw
,
Deppen
,
Franklin
,
Barbian
Harvard
45.84
5
24
Brewer
,
Colbert
,
Colbert
,
Gilbert
Georgia State
45.90
5
25
Olds
,
Scott
,
Juhasz
,
Akai
Campbell
45.92
3
26
White
,
Long
,
Sullivan
,
Graham
Buffalo
45.98
6
27
Epps
,
Johnson
,
George
,
Webb
McNeese State
46.01
4
28
Akachukw
,
Agwunobi
,
Hardy
,
Cooley
Western Kentucky
46.06
6
29
Felton
,
Walker
,
Tipton
,
Fordham
Georgia Southern
46.08
5
30
White
,
Watson
,
Knox
,
Briggs
Alabama-Birmingh
46.09
3
31
Robinson
,
Carter
,
Emrick
,
Lewis
Western Carolina
46.13
6
32
Williams
,
Ferebee
,
Wilson
,
Lee
Alabama State
46.17
5
33
Webb
,
Ballard
,
Smith
,
Spikes
Shorter
46.24
5
34
Livingst
,
Eba
,
Brooks
,
Thomas
St Augustine's
46.26
3
35
Crooke
,
Green
,
Green
,
Sogbesan
Morgan State
46.33
6
36
Stinson
,
White
,
Roberts
,
McGhee
Savannah State
46.43
7
37
Thomas
,
Johnson
,
Bryant
,
Reid
Bethune-Cookman
46.44
6
38
Jones
,
Martinez
,
Poole
,
Wilkerso
Florida Atlantic
46.49
7
39
Phillip
,
Jackson
,
Tillman
,
Young
Maryland-Baltimo
46.54
5
40
Bertling
,
Brown
,
Owens
,
Whittley
South Carolina S
46.98
6
41
Wiley
,
Wood
,
Brady
,
Acheampo
Boston Universit
47.06
7
47.05
42
Aromolar
,
Simms
,
London
,
McKiver
Virginia Tech
47.06
7
47.06
43
Harrison
,
Balogun
,
Gage
,
Fantroy
Jackson State
47.19
6
44
Alston
,
Clarke
,
Crawford
,
Stern
Appalachian Stat
47.26
4
45
Anyangwe
,
Tucker
,
Meneau
,
Statham
Maryland
47.33
6
46
Jean
,
Elliott
,
Jacobs
,
Burnett
Charleston South
47.40
7
47
Wilkins
,
Archie-M
,
Bass
,
Diggs
Western Carolina
47.41
7
48
Rolle
,
Williams
,
Foster
,
Sapp
Nova Southeaster
47.96
7
49
Johnson
,
Little
,
Moss
,
Bethel
The Citadel
48.17
3
50
Horrocks
,
Peterson
,
Leder
,
Doucette
Charleston (SC)
48.83
4
51
Chieves
,
Foster
,
Supal
,
Younker
North Florida
49.79
7
--
Paiement
,
Moore
,
Jones
,
Ugen
Texas Christian
DQ
2
--
Bean
,
Jones
,
Haven
,
Moody
Academy of Art U
DQ
5
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sparling
,
Spauldin
,
Jean-Bap
,
Ellis
St Thomas Aquina
1:33.43
1
2
Jones
,
Terry
,
Harrell
,
Mitchell
Miami Northweste
1:36.41
1
3
Whitted
,
Grant
,
Barnett
,
Jackson
Oak Ridge
1:40.84
1
4
Forde-Ri
,
Morgan
,
Scantleb
,
Barker
St. Michael
1:41.55
3
5
Chandler
,
Rivera
,
Martin
,
Woods
Miramar
1:41.82
3
6
Hampton
,
Rollins
,
Whelam
,
Edens
Buchholz
1:42.62
1
7
Relay Team
Lincoln
1:43.31
1
8
Alvin
,
Lacey
,
Elliott
,
Simmons
Hallandale
1:43.99
1
9
Sillien
,
Lormeus
,
Nicolas
,
Charles
Golden Gate
1:45.16
3
10
Clerrobr
,
Potter
,
Luster
,
Turner
Lake Mary
1:45.21
2
11
Williams
,
Williams
,
Friday
,
Diloreto
Flagler Palm Coa
1:45.63
1
12
Efianayi
,
McMillia
,
Patton
,
Septimus
Ocoee
1:45.93
3
13
Montgome
,
Evans
,
Blair
,
Green
Oak Hall
1:46.38
2
14
Hawkins
,
High
,
Williams
,
Magoo
West Port
1:46.52
2
15
Adams
,
Cardine
,
Fletcher
,
Spells
Gibbs
1:46.97
2
16
Everett
,
Joseph
,
Jeanluis
,
Williams
Coral Glades
1:47.91
3
17
clayton
,
williams
,
chamness
,
curry
Lake Brantley
1:48.59
2
18
Barnes
,
Harris
,
Harris
,
Passamon
Spruce Creek
1:51.30
3
19
Gatlin
,
Chambers
,
Gonzalez
,
Martin
St Cloud
1:51.49
3
20
Logue
,
Perez
,
Barrios
,
Figueras
Our Lady Of Lour
1:52.25
3
21
Bazile
,
Fortin
,
McVicker
,
Gutierre
Naples
1:52.38
2
22
Ellis
,
Pethers
,
Defoor
,
Jackson
Island Coast
1:53.42
3
23
Christop
,
Romelus
,
Volcey
,
Means
Immokalee
1:53.62
2
24
Farlie
,
McEwan
,
Ballou
,
Carr
Pine Crest (Ft.
1:54.41
2
Womens 4x200m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaither
,
Ndipagbo
,
Davis
,
Laarman
USC
1:30.99
1
2
Relay Team
1:31.45
1
3
Harrison
,
Hargrove
,
Castlin
,
Rollins
BJPTC
1:32.45
1
4
Johnson
,
Brocking
,
Bandy
,
Haith
South Carolina
1:33.61
2
5
Cox
,
Haye-Smi
,
Shaw
,
Williams
GW Express
1:33.67
1
6
Faulknor
,
Liverpoo
,
Blackbur
,
Iuel
USC
1:34.68
3
7
Dameus
,
Jackson
,
Sales
,
Hughes
Tennessee State
1:35.24
3
8
Minkins
,
Tucker
,
Dawson
,
Hawkins
East Carolina
1:35.60
2
9
Edwards
,
Felton
,
Rasheed
,
Thomas
Georgia Southern
1:36.28
4
10
Emeodi
,
Jones
,
Moore
,
Terry
Texas Christian
1:36.54
2
11
Scott
,
Briscoe
,
Graham
,
Barron
George Mason
1:36.60
2
12
Whitting
,
Taylor
,
Hoyt
,
Tongue
Pittsburgh
1:36.67
3
13
Ferebee
,
Lee
,
Gordon
,
Wedderbu
Alabama State
1:36.79
3
14
Briggs
,
Knox
,
Watson
,
White
Alabama-Birmingh
1:37.49
4
15
Parker
,
Norman
,
Knox-Wil
,
Greene
Hampton
1:37.64
2
16
Green
,
Crooke
,
Green
,
Sogbesan
Morgan State
1:38.11
3
17
Blakney
,
Pinckney
,
Mungo
,
Blakney
North Carolina-C
1:38.30
5
18
Brown
,
Smith
,
Peter
,
Grasty
Virginia Commonw
1:38.57
3
19
Epps
,
Johnson
,
Webb
,
George
McNeese State
1:38.67
5
20
Reid
,
Whitman
,
Blackbur
,
Robinson
North Carolina-W
1:39.09
4
21
Brewer
,
Colbert
,
Colbert
,
Gilbert
Georgia State
1:39.19
5
22
Anu
,
Dumoy
,
Fluellen
,
Jackson
Florida Internat
1:39.23
5
23
Keyes
,
Hunter
,
Harrison
,
Vaden
Syracuse
1:39.37
5
24
Abbate
,
Deppen
,
Barbian
,
Collinsw
Harvard
1:39.65
4
25
Bryant
,
Simmons
,
Thomas
,
Johnson
Bethune-Cookman
1:39.81
2
26
Yuille
,
Tillman
,
Fogle
,
Young
Maryland-Baltimo
1:39.98
4
27
Cannon
,
Carpente
,
Clayton
,
Edmond
Vanderbilt
1:40.24
4
28
Brown
,
Jacobs
,
Hollings
,
Lyles
Georgia
1:40.60
2
29
Harrison
,
Alexande
,
Gage
,
Balogun
Jackson State
1:40.78
3
30
Relay Team
Georgia Southern
1:40.83
5
31
Relay Team
Savannah State
1:41.38
4
32
Diggs
,
Robinson
,
Wilkins
,
Birek
Western Carolina
1:42.47
5
--
Wells
,
Wilson
,
Robinson
,
Jones
VA Elite
DNF
1
--
Reynolds
,
Jefferso
,
Gause
,
Sanders
Florida
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sparling
,
Spauldin
,
Jean-Bap
,
Ellis
St Thomas Aquina
3:40.10
1
2
Mitchell
,
Gilbert
,
Rodgers
,
Young
Miami Northweste
3:43.16
1
3
Barnett
,
Whitted
,
Jackson
,
Grant
Oak Ridge
3:48.78
1
4
Louis
,
Bell
,
Jones
,
Washingt
West Orange
3:53.34
1
5
Hoyte
,
Scantleb
,
Morgan
,
Barker
St. Michael
3:54.28
1
6
Burns
,
Harris
,
Colubial
,
Johnson
Spruce Creek
3:58.97
3
7
Joseph
,
Walker
,
Irving
,
Wood
Dr Phillips
3:59.18
2
8
Torres
,
Wagner
,
Steward
,
Wetzel
Alonso
3:59.20
2
9
Thomas
,
Shuler
,
McCoy
,
Caldwell
Spoto
3:59.75
2
10
Alvin
,
Lacey
,
Simmons
,
Elliott
Hallandale
4:00.05
1
11
Charles
,
Sillien
,
Lormeus
,
Nicolas
Golden Gate
4:01.10
2
12
Beckwith
,
Clark
,
Stokes
,
Piatkows
Olympia
4:01.39
1
13
Woods
,
Rivera
,
Martin
,
Chandler
Miramar
4:05.11
2
14
Williams
,
Diloreto
,
Christia
,
Friday
Flagler Palm Coa
4:05.43
2
15
cousar
,
clayton
,
johnson
,
stafstro
Lake Brantley
4:05.57
1
16
Newsome
,
Barker
,
Crist
,
Daniels
First Academy
4:08.01
3
17
Hawkins
,
Pierre
,
High
,
Stewart
West Port
4:09.77
3
18
Cline
,
Slater
,
Slater
,
Leon
Estero
4:11.07
3
19
Williams
,
Rawlins
,
Young
,
Qaiyim
Coral Glades
4:11.73
2
20
Brown
,
Boyd
,
English
,
Williams
Columbia (Lake C
4:11.87
4
21
Defoor
,
Jackson
,
Pethers
,
Ellis
Island Coast
4:12.81
3
22
Figueras
,
Jude
,
Logue
,
Perez
Our Lady Of Lour
4:13.26
4
23
Sanchez
,
Jernigan
,
Baba
,
Johnson
Freedom (Orlando
4:14.68
4
24
Dewitte
,
Henlon
,
Rolquin
,
Vargas
Barron Collier
4:16.09
4
25
Joseph
,
Petrus
,
Maddox
,
Tabor
George Steinbren
4:16.12
2
26
Burrell
,
Davis
,
Clayton
,
Cannon
Gateway
4:16.63
3
27
Adams
,
Fletcher
,
Johnson
,
Rentz
Gibbs
4:17.12
4
28
Anglin
,
Gregory
,
Samuels
,
Mercado
Fort Lauderdale
4:17.40
3
29
Fortin
,
Moise
,
Rutila
,
Bazile
Naples
4:17.74
3
30
Vreeland
,
Farlie
,
Ballou
,
McEwan
Pine Crest (Ft.
4:23.78
4
31
Donald
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Clayton
P.K. Yonge
4:24.54
4
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds
,
Whittake
,
Gause
,
Eutsey
Florida
3:27.38
1
2
Ndipagbo
,
Liverpoo
,
Jones
,
Davis
USC
3:29.42
1
3
Harrison
,
Bryant
,
Whaley
,
Nugent
Kentucky
3:31.19
1
4
Fountain
,
Wesh
,
Fluker
,
James
Clemson
3:34.35
1
5
Nichols
,
Fields
,
Williams
,
Rhone
Baylor
3:34.85
1
6
Cox
,
Haye-Smi
,
Shaw
,
Williams
GW Express
3:35.72
1
7
Cartwrig
,
Clayton
,
Jean-Cla
,
Charles
Central Florida
3:35.99
1
8
Holmes
,
Haith
,
Brocking
,
Bellamy
South Carolina
3:36.09
1
9
Barron
,
Graham
,
Wheaton
,
Williams
George Mason
3:36.88
1
10
Cordell
,
Wimbley
,
Stewart
,
Glades
Miami (FL)
3:37.00
1
11
Brown
,
Majors
,
Ruff
,
Jackson
Tennessee
3:37.53
1
12
Graham
,
Long
,
Henry
,
Jeanty
Buffalo
3:39.35
1
13
Etienne
,
Lee
,
Wedderbu
,
Gordon
Alabama State
3:39.36
1
14
Greene
,
Parker
,
Brown
,
Holland
Hampton
3:39.62
1
15
Harris
,
Johnson
,
Bandy
,
Evans
South Carolina
3:39.91
1
16
Archie-M
,
Emrick
,
Elliott
,
Carter
Western Carolina
3:40.05
1
17
Jackson
,
Dameus
,
Sales
,
Hughes
Tennessee State
3:40.25
1
18
Maynard
,
Wood
,
Levy
,
Wiley
Boston Universit
3:40.63
1
19
Walker
,
Walker
,
Campbell
,
Phillips
Jacksonville
3:40.81
1
20
Adair
,
Phillips
,
Hackwort
,
Tyson
Kentucky
3:41.08
1
21
Ballard
,
Helm
,
Spikes
,
Walker
Shorter
3:41.20
1
22
Miller
,
Franklin
,
Modesett
,
Scott
Harvard
3:41.85
1
23
Dumont
,
Lynch
,
Belle
,
Eba
St Augustine's
3:41.96
1
24
Candelar
,
Cooley
,
McCammon
,
Sogbesan
Morgan State
3:42.23
1
25
Scott
,
Haven
,
Bean
,
Moody
Academy of Art U
3:42.48
1
26
Barker
,
Briggs
,
Burnett
,
Diabate
Alabama-Birmingh
3:42.78
1
27
Olds
,
Scott
,
Burnside
,
Akai
Campbell
3:42.80
1
28
Aromasho
,
Coppin
,
Poole
,
Martinez
Florida Atlantic
3:43.05
1
29
Ewing
,
Aduma
,
Wright
,
Porter
Virginia Commonw
3:43.27
1
30
Moore
,
Wright
,
Tate
,
Arringto
Miami (FL)
3:43.41
1
31
Hollings
,
Brown
,
Jacobs
,
Lyles
Georgia
3:43.54
1
32
Caldwell
,
Terry
,
Peters
,
Thomas
Texas Christian
3:43.59
1
33
Whitting
,
Lee
,
Taylor
,
Thompson
Pittsburgh
3:43.94
1
34
Colbert
,
Colbert
,
Idolphin
,
Robinson
Georgia State
3:44.07
1
35
Hester
,
Cooley
,
Agwunobi
,
Makabu
Western Kentucky
3:45.05
1
36
Tillman
,
Abbey
,
Jones
,
Phillip
Maryland-Baltimo
3:45.83
1
37
Burnett
,
Jacobs
,
Scott
,
Elliott
Charleston South
3:45.85
1
38
Yuille
,
Adelola
,
Fogle
,
Young
Maryland-Baltimo
3:46.37
1
39
Powell
,
Alexande
,
Sinkovit
,
Statham
Maryland
3:46.48
1
40
White
,
Anderson
,
Howell
,
White
Florida Internat
3:46.77
1
41
Smith
,
Linson
,
Allen
,
Diggs
Florida A&M
3:47.02
1
42
Edwards
,
McFarlan
,
Thomas
,
Stegall
Georgia Southern
3:47.41
1
43
Alston
,
Clarke
,
Stern
,
Howell
Appalachian Stat
3:48.15
1
44
Kuss
,
Kinney
,
Stearns
,
Walker
Loyola-Chicago
3:48.71
1
45
Allen
,
Sapp
,
Williams
,
Rolle
Nova Southeaster
3:49.82
1
46
Cole
,
Selby
,
Teague
,
Todd
Howard
3:50.26
1
47
Bryant
,
Ciede
,
Johnson
,
Simmons
Bethune-Cookman
3:51.07
1
48
Bertling
,
Boudreau
,
Dease
,
Whittley
South Carolina S
3:51.22
1
49
Balogun
,
Lewis
,
Brewster
,
Fantroy
Jackson State
3:51.43
1
50
Grovatt
,
Brown
,
Purtell
,
Jackson
Baylor
3:52.45
1
51
Birek
,
Keen
,
Tomlinso
,
Robinson
Western Carolina
3:54.30
1
52
Greene
,
Mangold
,
Hardigan
,
Weil
North Carolina-W
3:59.59
1
53
Mitchell
,
McKiver
,
London
,
Aromolar
Virginia Tech
4:01.03
1
54
King
,
Walker
,
Edwards
,
Yansaneh
Georgia Southern
4:09.91
1
55
Bartley
,
Lane
,
Giacomuc
,
Stepligh
Florida A&M
4:13.04
1
56
Omile
,
Whitman
,
Robinson
,
Bozzi
North Carolina-W
4:13.63
1
--
Mahone
,
Lee
,
Wilson
,
Williams
Alabama State
FS
1
--
Relay Team
Great Britain
DNF
1
--
Cannon
,
Carpente
,
Clayton
,
Edmond
Vanderbilt
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
ONE GOAL ATHLETI
DNF
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker
,
Cooper
,
Gilbert
,
Young
Miami Northweste
9:06.76
1
2
Jean-Bap
,
Fort
,
Kalis
,
Laidlaw
St Thomas Aquina
9:21.58
1
3
Cline
,
Slater
,
Slater
,
Leon
Estero
9:25.57
1
4
Beckwith
,
Clark
,
Edge
,
Headley
Olympia
9:38.71
1
5
Jovanovi
,
Yared
,
Schwartz
,
Montgome
Pine Crest (Ft.
9:39.94
1
6
Bell
,
Fetzer
,
Thorsten
,
Poling
Lely
9:43.87
2
7
Bayliff
,
Murray
,
Young
,
McCloske
Seabreeze
9:46.97
1
8
Kvitausk
,
Bell
,
Louis
,
Washingt
West Orange
9:47.81
1
9
Ballatt
,
Walker
,
Sison
,
Irving
Dr Phillips
9:48.83
1
10
Brea
,
Quijano
,
Castella
,
Gongora
Our Lady Of Lour
9:51.60
1
11
Carpente
,
Williams
,
Evans
,
Mulford
Vanguard
9:54.65
1
12
johnson
,
click
,
grace
,
stafstro
Lake Brantley
9:56.25
1
13
Openshaw
,
Jackson
,
Cleave
,
Rocker
Creekside
9:57.74
1
14
Newsome
,
Barker
,
Horten
,
Crist
First Academy
9:59.51
2
15
Jaffer
,
Demeter
,
Swinski
,
Carrion
Lake Mary
10:01.13
1
16
Knight
,
Clark
,
Halliday
,
Walls
Flagler Palm Coa
10:01.95
1
17
Byrd
,
Torres
,
Skinner
,
Skelton
Alonso
10:04.51
1
18
Joseph
,
Maddox
,
Sikoryak
,
Petrus
George Steinbren
10:07.29
1
19
Payne
,
Goetze
,
Millson
,
Eifert
Fleming Island
10:07.93
2
20
Barry
,
Barry
,
Tomaini
,
Burfield
Community School
10:11.32
1
21
Crispin
,
Bello
,
Anglin
,
Williams
Fort Lauderdale
10:21.56
2
22
Holt
,
Davila
,
Ehrhardt
,
King
Spruce Creek
10:26.86
2
23
Jones
,
Hernande
,
McKishni
,
Clemmer
Bloomingdale Sen
10:30.63
2
24
Munoz
,
Gonzales
,
Velasque
,
Herrera
Immokalee
10:33.85
2
25
Myers
,
Wilson
,
Page
,
Carlson
Gainesville
10:36.60
2
26
Agudelo
,
Qaiyim
,
Hans
,
Chitty
Coral Glades
10:46.57
2
27
Webb
,
Cannon
,
Rosado
,
Rivera
Gateway
10:47.42
2
28
Fowler
,
Johnson
,
Lowe
,
Rentz
Gibbs
12:36.99
2
Womens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Kane
,
Lowery
,
Panisse
Tennessee
8:44.29
1
2
Etienne
,
Lesane
,
Mahone
,
Wilson
Alabama State
8:54.56
1
3
Valdes
,
Rodrigue
,
Philbert
,
Brandt
North Florida
8:58.11
1
4
Brown
,
Pfeiffer
,
Jackson
,
Purtell
Baylor
8:58.99
1
5
Blaase
,
Johnson
,
Lowery
,
Duer
Tennessee
9:01.51
1
6
Serres
,
Trollsas
,
Jackson
,
Kiblinge
Georgia Tech
9:07.72
1
7
Jackson
,
Shanks
,
Allen
,
Chelelgo
Florida A&M
9:08.54
1
8
Herring
,
Barnett
,
Anthony
,
Huffman
Clemson
9:11.90
1
9
Stern
,
Howell
,
Stocks
,
Moser
Appalachian Stat
9:13.28
1
10
Whitman
,
Mauro
,
Bozzi
,
Mangold
North Carolina-W
9:28.30
1
11
Evans
,
Todd
,
Miller
,
McCoy
South Carolina
9:30.20
1
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Bap
,
Cruz
,
Kalis
,
Lewis
St Thomas Aquina
12:05.90
1
2
Jovanovi
,
Schwartz
,
Yared
,
Montgome
Pine Crest (Ft.
12:26.67
1
3
Cline
,
Slater
,
Slater
,
Leon
Estero
12:32.90
1
4
Piatkows
,
Clark
,
Headley
,
Stokes
Olympia
12:46.89
1
5
Evans
,
Olinger
,
Rosenber
,
Blair
Oak Hall
12:48.26
1
6
Bell
,
Washingt
,
Kvitausk
,
Hall
West Orange
12:48.89
1
7
Carrion
,
Clerrobr
,
Swinski
,
Jaffer
Lake Mary
12:49.84
1
8
Quijano
,
Gongora
,
Farnesi
,
Castella
Our Lady Of Lour
13:14.17
1
9
Barry
,
Barry
,
Burfield
,
Tomaini
Community School
13:21.21
1
10
Solorzan
,
Gatlin
,
Gonzalez
,
Miller
St Cloud
13:25.93
1
11
Carpente
,
Williams
,
Evans
,
Mulford
Vanguard
13:37.73
1
12
Romelus
,
Christop
,
Gonzales
,
Munoz
Immokalee
13:38.40
1
13
McKishni
,
Jones
,
Wingfiel
,
Clemmer
Bloomingdale Sen
13:42.61
1
14
ashley
,
zogran
,
kopack
,
stafstro
Lake Brantley
13:43.96
1
15
Byrd
,
Torres
,
Skinner
,
Wagner
Alonso
13:46.18
1
16
Shakour
,
Rutila
,
Moise
,
Novak
Naples
14:05.23
1
17
Grooms
,
Wilson
,
Myers
,
Page
Gainesville
14:07.96
1
18
Agudelo
,
Hans
,
Chitty
,
Qaiyim
Coral Glades
14:29.08
1
19
Wall
,
Hawkins
,
Zhender
,
Stuber
West Port
15:05.45
1
Womens Distance Medley University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Florida
11:18.51
1
2
Herrera
,
Goudeau
,
Wangui
,
Perez
Texas-San Antoni
11:31.79
1
3
McNally
,
Roth
,
Wendt
,
Hanson
Wisconsin
11:36.39
1
4
Williams
,
Jocelyn
,
Pauls
,
Blaney
Central Florida
11:41.84
1
5
Herring
,
Huffman
,
Anthony
,
Barnett
Clemson
11:55.69
1
6
Valdes
,
Younker
,
Philbert
,
Brandt
North Florida
12:03.23
1
7
Ainslie
,
Kelly
,
Bordes
,
Hollings
Georgia
12:08.13
1
8
McMahon
,
Kostka
,
Cassidy
,
Horrocks
Charleston (SC)
12:10.65
1
9
Kott
,
Goggins
,
Slate
,
Hollings
East Carolina
12:18.80
1
10
Barkane
,
Anderson
,
Rea
,
Robbins
Campbell
12:23.61
1
11
Heller-S
,
Worley
,
Neustadt
,
Dixon
Florida Atlantic
12:31.11
1
12
Johnson
,
Bethel
,
Little
,
McKee
The Citadel
12:33.49
1
13
Devaux
,
Love
,
Nichols
,
Jenkins
Winthrop
12:37.14
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cameron, Lloydricia
12
Miami Northweste
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
2
Parker, Noelle
11
Whitewater
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
3
Bullock, Shadayza
10
Eastside
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
4
McDuffie, Taylor
12
Calvary Christia
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
5
White, Akassja
12
Miami Northweste
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
6
Green, Angie
12
Fleming Island
39-11.50
(12.18m)
1
7
Paul, Stephaine
10
Community School
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
8
Hardy, Tanisha
12
Hallandale
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
9
Gordon, Aneshia
12
Miami Norland
36-11.50
(11.26m)
1
10
Durant, Gabrielle
12
Lake Nona
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
11
Fray, Bejai
12
Lake Weir
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
12
Milarcik, Andrea
12
Barron Collier
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
13
Mancke, Harrison
09
Lecanto
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
14
Logan, Payton
09
Gateway
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
15
Davis, Cherterickia
12
DeLand
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
16
Benninghoff, Claire
11
Alonso
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
Womens Shot Put INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, Becky
12
Unattached
17.26m
(56'7.5)
1
2
Ramsey, Jessica
12
Western Kentucky
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
3
Wertman, Cassie
10
Tennessee
16.41m
(53'10)
1
4
Smith, Megan
11
Texas Christian
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
5
Howard, Sarah
10
North Carolina
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
6
Monroe, Amber
11
Miami (FL)
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
7
Patterson, Megan
10
Buffalo
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
8
Halvorson, Aslynn
12
Tennessee
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
9
Padgett, Kayla
11
East Carolina
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
10
Robinson, Lexia
12
Western Kentucky
14.25m
(46'9)
1
11
Famurewa, Beckie
10
Kentucky
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
Womens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Tanya
9
USC
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
2
Hicks, Cion
9
Baylor
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
3
Tate, Brianna
10
Appalachian Stat
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
4
Szykowny, Alison
11
Loyola-Chicago
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
5
Ishmar, Raqurra
10
Florida Internat
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
6
Roach, Sireta
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
14.28m
(46'10)
1
7
Romain, Destinee
12
Central Florida
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
8
Williams, Jaleesa
12
Virginia Commonw
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
9
Sisk, Sarah
11
Charleston (SC)
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
10
Hurdt, Madeline
12
Texas-San Antoni
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
11
Oliveira, Satrina
12
Western Kentucky
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
12
Sullivan, Kaysee
11
South Carolina
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
13
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
11
Florida A&M
13.59m
(44'7)
1
13
Jackson, Jenessa
9
Western Kentucky
13.59m
(44'7)
1
15
Cook, Hailey
10
Western Carolina
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
16
Boushea, Angela
12
Wisconsin
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
17
Logan, Brittani
12
Tennessee State
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
18
Burnett, Janie
11
Western Kentucky
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
19
Whittaker, Alysiah
9
Georgia State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
20
Suydam, Jasmine
11
Appalachian Stat
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
21
Pierre, Miriam
10
Florida Internat
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
--
Turner, RaKira
10
McNeese State
ND
(--)
1
--
Turner, Samantha
9
Jacksonville
ND
(--)
1
--
Bradshaw, Alisha
11
Western Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ratchford, Briana
10
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Sharonda
10
Jackson State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Briggs, Queen
9
Jackson State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wells, LaPorscha
9
Georgia State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dykes, Jontavia
12
Miami Northweste
143-02
(43.64m)
1
2
White, Akassja
12
Miami Northweste
143-01
(43.61m)
1
3
Gustely, Phoebe
11
American Heritag
138-05
(42.19m)
1
4
Paul, Stephaine
10
Community School
134-10
(41.10m)
1
5
Bullock, Shadayza
10
Eastside
117-06
(35.81m)
1
6
Hiteshew, Jessie
10
Mt Dora
112-03
(34.21m)
1
7
Taplin, Janae
09
West Orange
111-07
(34.01m)
1
8
Lightsey, Rachel
12
Forest
111-00
(33.83m)
1
9
Hardy, Tanisha
12
Hallandale
107-03
(32.69m)
1
10
Milarcik, Andrea
12
Barron Collier
105-04
(32.11m)
1
11
Gustely, Sophia
09
American Heritag
104-06
(31.85m)
1
12
Parker, Noelle
11
Whitewater
103-05
(31.52m)
1
13
Durant, Gabrielle
12
Lake Nona
102-05
(31.22m)
1
--
Simmons, Lamisha
11
Hallandale
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Megan
11
Texas Christian
55.18m
(181'0.25)
1
2
Collatz, Alexandra
11
USC
54.64m
(179'3)
1
3
Novy, Tera
10
USC
51.31m
(168'4)
1
4
Famurewa, Beckie
10
Kentucky
51.19m
(167'11.25)
1
5
Okwelogu, Nikki
9
Harvard
49.33m
(161'10)
1
6
Padgett, Kayla
11
East Carolina
49.14m
(161'2.5)
1
7
Covington, Asianna
9
Georgia
48.98m
(160'8.25)
1
8
Oliveira, Satrina
12
Western Kentucky
48.19m
(158'1)
1
9
Clark, Kree
10
Jacksonville
46.90m
(153'10.25)
1
10
Smith, Ashlee
12
McNeese State
44.51m
(146'0.25)
1
11
Ramsey, Jessica
12
Western Kentucky
44.40m
(145'8)
1
12
Wertman, Cassie
10
Tennessee
43.38m
(142'3.75)
1
--
Monroe, Amber
11
Miami (FL)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jaleesa
12
Virginia Commonw
51.66m
(169'5.75)
1
2
Hicks, Cion
9
Baylor
50.49m
(165'7.75)
1
3
Robinson, Lexia
12
Western Kentucky
50.47m
(165'7)
1
4
Wallerstedt, Michelle
10
George Mason
50.04m
(164'2)
1
5
Halvorson, Aslynn
12
Tennessee
48.16m
(158'0)
1
6
Sullivan, Kaysee
11
South Carolina
47.58m
(156'1)
1
7
Roach, Sireta
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
46.15m
(151'4.75)
1
8
Pierre, Miriam
10
Florida Internat
45.97m
(150'9.75)
1
9
Howard, Sarah
10
North Carolina
45.50m
(149'3.25)
1
10
Turner, Samantha
9
Jacksonville
45.40m
(148'11.25)
1
11
Szykowny, Alison
11
Loyola-Chicago
45.35m
(148'9.25)
1
12
Laska, Jasmine
9
Florida
45.09m
(147'11)
1
13
Early, Dawn
12
East Carolina
43.39m
(142'4.25)
1
14
Bradshaw, Alisha
11
Western Carolina
43.38m
(142'3.75)
1
15
Torres, Taylor
12
Baylor
43.19m
(141'8.25)
1
16
Cook, Hailey
10
Western Carolina
43.10m
(141'4.75)
1
17
Futch, Sally Marie
11
Jacksonville
42.94m
(140'10.5)
1
18
Turner, RaKira
10
McNeese State
42.86m
(140'7.25)
1
19
Homb, Katelynn
9
Texas-San Antoni
42.69m
(140'0.5)
1
20
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
11
Florida A&M
41.84m
(137'3)
1
21
Jackson, Jenessa
9
Western Kentucky
41.54m
(136'3.25)
1
22
Bryant, Sharonda
10
Jackson State
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
23
Suydam, Jasmine
11
Appalachian Stat
41.00m
(134'6)
1
--
Tobis, Verena
10
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kirton, Charmille
12
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lubarski, Lauren
10
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Adams, Kayla
10
North Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Towbridge, Cliffaniqua
10
Jackson State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vivod, Eva
9
Virginia Tech
56.80m
(186'4)
1
2
Vucenovic, Marija
10
Florida
56.26m
(184'6.75)
1
3
Ortiz, Coraly
Global Elite
55.57m
(182'3.75)
1
4
Miller, Fawn
11
Florida
52.89m
(173'6.25)
1
5
McQuillen, Karlee
Unattached
52.32m
(171'7.75)
1
6
Merckle, Jessie
10
Wake Forest
50.08m
(164'3.5)
1
7
Kopplin, Sabine
10
Virginia Tech
49.11m
(161'1.25)
1
8
Torres, Taylor
12
Baylor
45.08m
(147'10.75)
1
9
Joubert, Laruschka
9
Nova Southeaster
44.71m
(146'8)
1
10
Kadelka, Sarah
11
Virginia Tech
44.35m
(145'6)
1
11
Bower, Brianna
10
Wisconsin
44.02m
(144'5)
1
12
Tobis, Verena
10
East Tennessee S
43.28m
(141'11.75)
1
13
Dresch, Katherine
12
Tennessee
42.56m
(139'7.5)
1
14
Springer, Jaimee
12
Nicholls State
42.52m
(139'6)
1
15
Hernandez, Tiffani
10
Florida Internat
41.69m
(136'9.25)
1
16
Parnell, Jocelyn
12
Appalachian Stat
41.10m
(134'10)
1
17
MCMILLAN, CHANTAE
Unattached
41.05m
(134'8)
1
18
Hassler, Olivia
10
South Carolina
40.10m
(131'6.5)
1
19
Sifuentes, Angel
11
Texas-San Antoni
39.86m
(130'9.25)
1
20
Lubarski, Lauren
10
East Carolina
39.83m
(130'8)
1
21
Beeman, Alisha
11
Maryland-Baltimo
39.66m
(130'1.25)
1
22
Dowding, Aubrey
12
North Carolina-C
39.52m
(129'7.75)
1
23
Smith, Jaymee
10
Florida A&M
38.02m
(124'8.75)
1
24
Klinar, Christine
12
Charleston (SC)
37.02m
(121'5.25)
1
--
Piccirillo, Olivia
12
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Padgett, Kayla
11
East Carolina
60.87m
(199'8.25)
1
2
Atkinson, Erin
12
Baylor
60.50m
(198'5.75)
1
3
Johnson, Lea
10
Miami (FL)
60.44m
(198'3.5)
1
4
Hampl, Elizabeth
11
Southern Illinoi
59.79m
(196'1.75)
1
5
Vester, Annjulie
11
Virginia Tech
59.36m
(194'9)
1
6
Bostic, Jayla
10
Florida
58.10m
(190'7.25)
1
7
Tepe, Elizabeth
12
Georgia
58.00m
(190'3.25)
1
8
Famurewa, Beckie
10
Kentucky
57.15m
(187'6)
1
9
Chambers, Lauren
12
USC
56.24m
(184'6)
1
10
Covington, Asianna
9
Georgia
56.06m
(183'11)
1
11
Cooper, Marthaline
9
Winthrop
55.25m
(181'3)
1
12
Boushea, Angela
12
Wisconsin
54.66m
(179'3.75)
1
--
Story, Avana
10
North Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Collatz, Alexandra
11
USC
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rounds, La'Shantena
NA
McNeese State
54.14m
(177'7.5)
1
2
Hambrick, Kalen
10
Central Florida
53.68m
(176'1.25)
1
3
Ramsey, Jessica
12
Western Kentucky
53.41m
(175'2.75)
1
4
Robinson, Lexia
12
Western Kentucky
52.20m
(171'3)
1
5
Early, Dawn
12
East Carolina
51.94m
(170'4.75)
1
6
Pierre, Miriam
10
Florida Internat
51.76m
(169'9.75)
1
7
Hunter, Shaniqua
11
Winthrop
51.75m
(169'9.25)
1
8
Sapa, Tanya
9
USC
51.47m
(168'10.25)
1
9
Ahlborn, Connor
12
Florida Tech
51.23m
(168'0.75)
1
10
Szykowny, Alison
11
Loyola-Chicago
50.93m
(167'1)
1
11
Romain, Destinee
12
Central Florida
50.90m
(166'11.75)
1
12
Clark, Kree
10
Jacksonville
50.57m
(165'10.75)
1
13
Cherry, DN
12
North Carolina-W
50.28m
(164'11.5)
1
14
Patterson, Megan
10
Buffalo
50.20m
(164'8.25)
1
15
Redon, Kaylee
11
East Carolina
49.86m
(163'6.75)
1
16
Gordon, Cynthia
11
Winthrop
49.74m
(163'2.25)
1
17
Wells, LaPorscha
9
Georgia State
49.62m
(162'9.5)
1
18
Bradshaw, Alisha
11
Western Carolina
49.60m
(162'8.75)
1
19
Oliveira, Satrina
12
Western Kentucky
48.99m
(160'8.5)
1
20
Terry, April
11
Lipscomb
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
21
Futch, Sally Marie
11
Jacksonville
48.08m
(157'8.75)
1
22
Williams, Jaleesa
12
Virginia Commonw
47.40m
(155'6)
1
23
Walker, Brandi
9
Kentucky
45.87m
(150'5.75)
1
24
DeLeon, Ana
12
Appalachian Stat
45.25m
(148'5.5)
1
--
Gobourne, Chelsea
10
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kirton, Charmille
12
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Keister, Dana
12
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Nicole
11
Ponte Vedra
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Boss, Logan
12
Suwannee
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Dames, Taylor
11
Coral Reef Senio
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Morrison, Gillian
10
Majory Stoneman
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Turner, Domonique
10
Lake Mary
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Eskridge, Briana
10
Miami Northweste
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Atherly, Michelle
11
Port Charlotte
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Lindo, Nyla
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Atilus, Kenflore
11
Naples
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Alvin, Edquisha
12
Hallandale
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Jernigan, Symone
12
Freedom (Orlando
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Roorda, Summer
12
Barron Collier
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Vickers, Britny
12
Lecanto
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Rolquin, Christina
11
Barron Collier
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Williams, Shevanese
12
Coral Glades
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Chambers, Kirsten
12
St Cloud
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
Womens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barwise, Allison
12
Boston Universit
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Smith, Amina
12
Maryland
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Butts, Tynita
12
East Carolina
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Atkinson-Grier, Saniel
Team Cleare
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
5
Melville, Amber
11
Maryland
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
6
Burke, Taylor
12
Florida
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
7
Daniel, Deandra
11
Coppin State
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
8
Williams, Brionne
12
Vanderbilt
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
9
LaFond, Thea
11
Maryland
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
10
Graham, Sarah
10
South Carolina
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
11
Vodova, Katerina
11
East Tennessee S
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
12
Saunders, Ronea
11
Central Connecti
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
13
Flannel, Whitney
11
Texas-San Antoni
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
14
Dailey-Harris, Dakota
10
Miami (FL)
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
15
Tindall, Julisa
9
Charleston (SC)
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
16
Garcia, Anyi
Columbia
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
16
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira
10
Long Island U -
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
18
Cook, Lauren
11
Baylor
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
19
Roten, Makayla
9
Appalachian Stat
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
20
Akachukwu, Sandra
9
Western Kentucky
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
20
Schultz, Kaylyn
10
Baylor
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
--
Carmody, Jennie
10
Florida
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcqueen, Darrielle
12
North Florida Ch
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
2
Fray, Bejai
12
Lake Weir
18-06.00
(5.64m)
+1.0
1
3
McGee, Brittany
11
Admiral Farragut
18-03.50
(5.58m)
+0.9
1
4
Jackson, Kailya
09
P.K. Yonge
17-11.00
(5.46m)
+1.8
1
5
Elliott, Makeda
12
Hallandale
17-06.00
(5.33m)
+1.5
1
6
Alexander, Taramique
Miami Northweste
17-05.00
(5.31m)
+0.6
1
7
Charles, Darlene
10
Golden Gate
17-04.75
(5.30m)
+0.5
1
8
Luster, Ebony
11
Lake Mary
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+0.9
1
9
Dean, Bria
10
University (Orla
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+1.3
1
10
Mitchell, Adrianna
09
Wakulla
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+1.5
1
11
Lacey, Tierra
12
Hallandale
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+0.8
1
--
Robertson, Lynette
12
Alonso
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ashe, Payton
12
Gainesville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCoy, Mia
10
Spoto
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gipson, Whitney
Nike
6.44m
(21'1.5)
+1.0
1
2
Ugen, Lorraine
12
Texas Christian
6.35m
(20'10)
+0.0
1
3
Porter, Chanice
10
Georgia
6.20m
(20'4)
+1.1
1
4
Boyd, Alitta
Unattached
6.17m
(20'2.75)
+1.2
1
5
Sheppad, Karimah
6.07m
(19'10.75)
+0.0
1
6
Butts, Tynita
12
East Carolina
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+0.2
1
7
Linson, Nakia
12
Florida A&M
6.00m
(19'8)
+0.0
1
8
McKee, Julienne
12
Georgia Tech
5.99m
(19'7.75)
+0.0
1
9
Graham, Lorraine
12
Florida
5.98m
(19'7.25)
+0.0
1
10
Land, Mimi
10
Clemson
5.95m
(19'6.25)
+0.2
1
11
Denmark, Teiara
Hampton
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+1.5
1
12
Hackworth, Kenyattia
11
Kentucky
5.76m
(18'10.75)
+1.0
1
13
Norman, Marci
GW Express
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.0
1
14
Saunders, Sha'Keela
9
Kentucky
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.0
1
15
Williams, Chrishawn
12
GW Express
5.64m
(18'6)
+0.0
1
Womens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Kayla
12
Kentucky
6.11m w
(20'0.5)
+2.9
1
2
Walker, Jasmin
11
Georgia Southern
6.06m
(19'10.5)
+0.4
1
3
Faulknor, Alexis
10
USC
6.05m
(19'10)
+1.5
1
4
Vodova, Katerina
11
East Tennessee S
6.02m w
(19'9)
+2.5
1
5
Fountain, Whitney
11
Clemson
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+0.0
1
6
Murphy, Alexis
10
South Carolina
5.96m
(19'6.5)
+0.3
1
7
Flannigan, Makaila
9
Texas Christian
5.87m
(19'3)
+0.6
1
8
Harrell, Brittany
11
Florida
5.82m w
(19'1)
+2.3
1
9
Agwunobi, Chioma
11
Western Kentucky
5.82m
(19'1)
+1.4
1
10
Dameus, Clairwin
10
Tennessee State
5.81m
(19'0.5)
+1.0
1
11
Cray, Ernestine
12
Texas-San Antoni
5.81m
(19'0.5)
+0.3
1
12
Brooks, Shakinah
9
St Augustine's
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+0.0
1
13
Cox, Melia
11
USC
5.78m
(18'11.5)
+0.5
1
14
Wright, Jatavia
11
Southern Illinoi
5.76m
(18'10.75)
+1.7
1
15
Davis, Chalese
NA
South Carolina
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+1.0
1
15
Jones, Racquel
12
Academy of Art U
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+0.0
1
17
Burr, JaLyn
11
Tennessee State
5.71m
(18'8.75)
+0.8
1
18
Brady, Nikko
12
Boston Universit
5.68m
(18'7.5)
+0.1
1
19
Akachukwu, Sandra
9
Western Kentucky
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+0.0
1
20
Johnson, Tristine
12
North Carolina
5.45m
(17'10.5)
+1.7
1
21
Taylor, Kaitlyn
10
Jacksonville
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.1
1
22
Olonade, Kemi
12
USC
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+0.0
1
23
Jones, Briauna
12
North Carolina-C
5.41m
(17'8.75)
+1.3
1
24
Richardson, Brianna
10
Baylor
5.31m
(17'5)
+0.6
1
25
Charbonnet, Justine
12
Baylor
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+0.0
1
--
Story, Taylor
11
Jacksonville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Ashontae
11
Tennessee State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDougald, Kasha
11
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Anna
9
Texas Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cornelius, Jasmine
12
McNeese State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcqueen, Darrielle
12
North Florida Ch
40-08.25
(12.40m)
+1.6
1
2
Rushing, Kimani
10
Hallandale
40-02.50
(12.26m)
+1.6
1
3
Luster, Ebony
11
Lake Mary
39-06.25
(12.05m)
+0.7
1
4
Alexander, Taramique
Miami Northweste
38-05.50
(11.72m)
+0.6
1
5
Lacey, Tierra
12
Hallandale
38-01.00
(11.61m)
+0.6
1
6
Eskridge, Briana
10
Miami Northweste
37-03.50
(11.37m)
+1.0
1
7
Davis, Kiana
Buchholz
37-00.25
(11.28m)
+1.6
1
8
Morrison, Gillian
10
Majory Stoneman
36-05.75
(11.12m)
+1.0
1
9
Shields, Mikayla
10
Lake Nona
36-04.25
(11.08m)
+1.1
1
10
Potter, Briana
11
Lake Mary
36-02.50
(11.04m)
+0.4
1
11
Gatihno, Marina
Florida Christia
35-05.25
(10.80m)
+2.1
1
12
McKenzie, Aaliyah
12
Zepherhills
34-05.50
(10.50m)
+1.8
1
13
Herard, Jenny
11
Golden Gate
34-02.50
(10.43m)
+0.6
1
14
Chambers, Kirsten
12
St Cloud
33-10.25
(10.32m)
+1.2
1
15
Belgrade, Courtney
11
Spruce Creek
33-08.50
(10.27m)
+0.7
1
16
ferkovich, nachelle
11
Lake Brantley
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+1.7
1
17
Broadway, Charissa
12
East Ridge
33-06.25
(10.22m)
+1.0
1
18
Roorda, Summer
12
Barron Collier
33-05.25
(10.19m)
+1.3
1
19
Bivins, Deja
11
Gainesville
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+1.3
1
20
Robertson, Lynette
12
Alonso
32-06.25
(9.91m)
+0.8
1
21
O'Connor, Shanney
12
Celebration
32-00.75
(9.77m)
+0.9
1
Womens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Alitta
Unattached
13.17m
(43'2.5)
+2.0
1
2
LaFond, Thea
11
Maryland
13.15m
(43'1.5)
+0.0
1
3
Makabu, France
12
Western Kentucky
12.92m
(42'4.5)
+0.0
1
4
Johnson, Tristine
12
North Carolina
12.86m
(42'2.25)
+0.0
1
5
Warner, Gissell
12
Florida
12.74m
(41'9.5)
+0.7
1
6
Dicks, Natasha
9
South Carolina
12.68m
(41'7)
+0.8
1
7
Corum, Ashley
12
Pittsburgh
12.63m
(41'5)
+0.8
1
8
Nesbit, Stormy
12
West Virginia
12.59m
(41'3.5)
+0.2
1
9
Land, Mimi
10
Clemson
12.56m
(41'2.25)
+0.6
1
10
Wilson, Kimberly
12
Unattached
12.53m
(41'1.25)
+0.0
1
11
Epps, Christina
12
Coppin State
12.53m
(41'1.25)
+1.6
1
12
Wright, Jatavia
11
Southern Illinoi
12.48m
(40'11.25)
+1.2
1
13
Olonade, Kemi
12
USC
12.47m
(40'10.75)
+0.5
1
14
Outerbridge, Allison
12
Tennessee
12.41m
(40'8.5)
+1.5
1
15
McKee, Julienne
12
Georgia Tech
12.37m
(40'7)
+1.6
1
16
Saunders, Sha'Keela
9
Kentucky
12.34m
(40'5.75)
+0.6
1
17
Cox, Melia
11
USC
12.18m
(39'11.5)
+0.7
1
18
Camargo, Ana
12
Western Kentucky
12.13m
(39'9.5)
+0.3
1
19
West, Kaitlin
11
Baylor
12.12m
(39'9)
+1.2
1
20
Terrell, Anasterasia
9
Clemson
12.04m
(39'6)
+0.5
1
21
Taylor, Kaitlyn
10
Jacksonville
12.00m
(39'4.25)
+1.2
1
22
Charley, Simone
9
Vanderbilt
11.98m
(39'3.5)
+1.0
1
23
Denmark, Teiara
Hampton
11.96m
(39'2.75)
+0.7
1
24
Brown, Nhautrey
9
George Mason
11.92m
(39'1.25)
+0.0
1
25
Burley, Lexie
12
East Tennessee S
11.91m
(39'0.75)
+0.0
1
26
Garcia, Anyi
Columbia
11.87m
(38'11.25)
+1.1
1
27
Cray, Ernestine
12
Texas-San Antoni
11.86m
(38'10.75)
+0.1
1
28
Amsterdam, Iana
9
Clemson
11.69m
(38'4)
+1.2
1
--
Jones, Briauna
12
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Michalska, Klara
9
Western Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sergeant, Erica
12
Lake Mary
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Sheppard, Nati
11
Ransom-Everglade
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Carroll, Nicole
10
Tampa Catholic
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Vandervelde, Nikki
12
Episcopal (Jacks
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Kistemaker, Jen
11
Osceola
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Fowlie, Julia
12
Charlotte
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Thaler, Brianna
St Thomas Aquina
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Brenner, Jamie
12
Oviedo
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Ranson, Bailey
12
Creekside
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Rice, Frances
The Bolles
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Morton, Samantha
11
Forest
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Clark, Hayley
12
Crystal River
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Schiefer, Johanna
11
Coral Gables
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Byrne, Angela
11
Crystal River
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Mitchell, Courtney
12
Nease
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
Womens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nageotte, Katie
Team Pacer
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
2
Newman, Alysha
10
Miami (FL)
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Olsen, Petra
12
South Carolina
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
4
Rhodes, Annie
9
Baylor
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
5
Truppo, Kelly
11
Buffalo
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
6
Tisher, Neal
12
Alabama-Birmingh
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
7
Hadfield, Linda
12
Tennessee
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
8
Champion, Erin
11
Tennessee
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
10
Casper, Nicole
10
McNeese State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
11
Braisford, Caroline
9
North Carolina
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
12
Canterna, Michelle
11
Kentucky
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
9
Pew, Lindsey
11
Texas-San Antoni
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
13
Crawford, Cassandra
12
Appalachian Stat
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
13
Bell, Sarah
9
Vanderbilt
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
13
Wall, Megan
11
South Carolina
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
16
Walden, Courtney
11
Wisconsin
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
17
Vodova, Katerina
11
East Tennessee S
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
18
Warner, Kathryn
12
East Carolina
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
19
Parker, Karleigh
12
Western Kentucky
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
20
Dusen, Jenna Van
11
Buffalo
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
21
Bond, Caroline
11
Clemson
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
--
King, Christina
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirby, Taylor
10
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Thill, Jenn
9
Buffalo
NH
(--)
1
--
Gasparino, Christy
12
Clemson
NH
(--)
1
--
Dierkes, Haley
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Overstreet, Cameron
11
North Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Valdes, Cristina
10
Florida
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#pepsi
#high-school
#track
#field
More news
2014 Results - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
311 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
10
comment(s)
Adam Schneider
Florida men's 4x800 ran 7:17.88
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 5:00am
Adam Schneider
Men's 4x100 relay ran 38.55
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 4:59am
Adam Schneider
Women's 4x100 relay for Florida ran collegiate leading 43.41
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 4:59am
Adam Schneider
The women ran 3:27.38 new school record, #2 college time.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 4:55am
Adam Schneider
On the final day Florida wins men's 4x4 in 2:59.73, #2 a-t college time, aided by racing two top teams that they barely beat in 2:59.76 as Gino Hall had to run 43.7 to beat former world 400 Hurdle champion Keron Clement.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 4:54am
Adam Schneider
Sean Obinwa took the men's 800 in a collegiate leading 1:46.68
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 4:24am
Adam Schneider
400s had collegiate leading times. Robin Reynolds ran 51.57 and Arman Hall ran 45.19.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 4:24am
Adam Schneider
Kyra Jefferson moves to #1 on the collegiate list after running 22.78 in the women's 200
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 4:23am
Adam Schneider
Dedrick Dukes with a world leading 19.97 200, #2 all-time for Florida
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 4:21am
Adam Schneider
#8 all-time collegian
0
·
Like
·
Apr 6th 2014, 4:22am
History for Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
23
39
2014
15
11
2013
3
12
2012
7
17
3
2011
19
10
2010
8
4
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#pepsi
#high-school
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!